Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Warta Sieradz5:2Prosna Wieruszów
Salos Róża Kutno4:1Zjednoczeni Stryków
SP Widzew Łódź2:5AKS SMS II Łódź
SAP Andrespolia 8:2WKS Wieluń
Kolejka 2
AKS SMS II Łódź2:5SAP Andrespolia
WKS Wieluń2:2Warta Sieradz
Salos Róża Kutno2:0SP Widzew Łódź
Zjednoczeni Stryków3:0Prosna Wieruszów
Kolejka 3
SP Widzew Łódź3:3Zjednoczeni Stryków
SAP Andrespolia 2:1Salos Róża Kutno
Warta Sieradz1:0AKS SMS II Łódź
Prosna Wieruszów3:5WKS Wieluń
Kolejka 4
Salos Róża Kutno-:-Warta Sieradz
Zjednoczeni Stryków9:0WKS Wieluń
SP Widzew Łódź5:1SAP Andrespolia
AKS SMS II Łódź3:0Prosna Wieruszów
Kolejka 5
Prosna Wieruszów1:10Salos Róża Kutno
WKS Wieluń1:4AKS SMS II Łódź
Warta Sieradz0:5SP Widzew Łódź
SAP Andrespolia 1:2Zjednoczeni Stryków
Kolejka 6
SAP Andrespolia 0:0Warta Sieradz
Zjednoczeni Stryków2:3AKS SMS II Łódź
Salos Róża Kutno2:2WKS Wieluń
SP Widzew Łódź8:1Prosna Wieruszów
Kolejka 7
Warta Sieradz5:3Zjednoczeni Stryków
Prosna Wieruszów0:8SAP Andrespolia
WKS Wieluń0:3SP Widzew Łódź
AKS SMS II Łódź0:3Salos Róża Kutno
Kolejka 8
Zjednoczeni Stryków3:1Salos Róża Kutno
Prosna Wieruszów3:5Warta Sieradz
AKS SMS II Łódź2:4SP Widzew Łódź
WKS Wieluń2:4SAP Andrespolia
Kolejka 9
Prosna Wieruszów2:6Zjednoczeni Stryków
Warta Sieradz5:2WKS Wieluń
SAP Andrespolia 4:2AKS SMS II Łódź
SP Widzew Łódź7:1Salos Róża Kutno
Kolejka 10
WKS Wieluń6:2Prosna Wieruszów
Zjednoczeni Stryków3:3SP Widzew Łódź
Salos Róża Kutno1:2SAP Andrespolia
AKS SMS II Łódź3:2Warta Sieradz
Kolejka 11
WKS Wieluń1:6Zjednoczeni Stryków
Prosna Wieruszów1:2AKS SMS II Łódź
Warta Sieradz0:1Salos Róża Kutno
SAP Andrespolia 2:5SP Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 12
Salos Róża Kutno3:0Prosna Wieruszów
Zjednoczeni Stryków1:6SAP Andrespolia
SP Widzew Łódź9:1Warta Sieradz
AKS SMS II Łódź2:2WKS Wieluń
Kolejka 13
WKS Wieluń0:4Salos Róża Kutno
AKS SMS II Łódź2:4Zjednoczeni Stryków
Warta Sieradz1:0SAP Andrespolia
Prosna Wieruszów2:7SP Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 14
Zjednoczeni Stryków5:3Warta Sieradz
SAP Andrespolia 5:2Prosna Wieruszów
SP Widzew Łódź3:0WKS Wieluń
Salos Róża Kutno2:2AKS SMS II Łódź

Do rozegrania