Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Jagiellonia Tuszyn2:2GKS II Bełchatów
UKS SMS II Łódź4:0Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka
Sierakowianka 3:3AKS SMS II Łódź
WKS 1957 Wieluń1:0Sokół Aleksandrów
Kolejka 2
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka2:1AKS SMS II Łódź
UKS SMS II Łódź0:3Jagiellonia Tuszyn
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra1:5WKS 1957 Wieluń
Włókniarz Moszczenica0:2Sierakowianka
Kolejka 3
Sierakowianka 3:4Sokół Aleksandrów
WKS 1957 Wieluń3:2GKS II Bełchatów
Jagiellonia Tuszyn1:0Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka
AKS SMS II Łódź4:0Włókniarz Moszczenica
Kolejka 4
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra5:1Sierakowianka
UKS SMS II Łódź3:0WKS 1957 Wieluń
Sokół Aleksandrów2:2AKS SMS II Łódź
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka5:0Włókniarz Moszczenica
Kolejka 5
Sierakowianka 0:4GKS II Bełchatów
WKS 1957 Wieluń0:3Jagiellonia Tuszyn
Włókniarz Moszczenica1:1Sokół Aleksandrów
AKS SMS II Łódź4:0Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra
Kolejka 6
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra0:3Włókniarz Moszczenica
GKS II Bełchatów4:1AKS SMS II Łódź
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka1:3Sokół Aleksandrów
UKS SMS II Łódź1:0Sierakowianka
Kolejka 7
Sokół Aleksandrów0:2Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra
WKS 1957 Wieluń9:2Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka
Włókniarz Moszczenica1:8GKS II Bełchatów
AKS SMS II Łódź1:2UKS SMS II Łódź
Sierakowianka 1:3Jagiellonia Tuszyn
Kolejka 8
Jagiellonia Tuszyn2:1AKS SMS II Łódź
UKS SMS II Łódź5:0Włókniarz Moszczenica
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka1:0Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra
GKS II Bełchatów0:3Sokół Aleksandrów
Kolejka 9
Sokół Aleksandrów1:0UKS SMS II Łódź
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra1:2GKS II Bełchatów
Sierakowianka 1:6WKS 1957 Wieluń
Włókniarz Moszczenica3:3Jagiellonia Tuszyn
Kolejka 10
WKS 1957 Wieluń4:0AKS SMS II Łódź
Jagiellonia Tuszyn1:2Sokół Aleksandrów
UKS SMS II Łódź3:1Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka3:2GKS II Bełchatów
Kolejka 11
GKS II Bełchatów2:0UKS SMS II Łódź
Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra0:2Jagiellonia Tuszyn
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka1:2Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka
Włókniarz Moszczenica4:2WKS 1957 Wieluń

Do rozegrania