Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Widawia Widawa5:0LKS Pyszków
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki3:2Jaga Lututów
TS Gruszczyce3:0LKS Socha
UKS Ustków3:1LKS Zapole
GLKS Biała0:1LKS Kobierzycko
KS Osiek2:2Sokół Goszczanów
Kolejka 2
LKS Pyszków1:2LKS Zapole
Sokół Goszczanów5:0UKS Ustków
LGKS Charłupia Mała5:1GLKS Biała
Widawia Widawa3:1Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
LKS Kobierzycko0:1KS Osiek
Jaga Lututów1:1TS Gruszczyce
Kolejka 3
KS Osiek1:4LGKS Charłupia Mała
TS Gruszczyce1:3Widawia Widawa
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki3:1LKS Pyszków
LKS Zapole1:5Sokół Goszczanów
UKS Ustków1:0LKS Kobierzycko
GLKS Biała4:0LKS Socha
Kolejka 4
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki1:5TS Gruszczyce
LKS Pyszków3:7Sokół Goszczanów
LKS Kobierzycko1:5LKS Zapole
LGKS Charłupia Mała0:2UKS Ustków
LKS Socha1:1KS Osiek
Jaga Lututów1:2GLKS Biała
Kolejka 5
UKS Ustków3:1LKS Socha
LKS Zapole3:3LGKS Charłupia Mała
KS Osiek4:2Jaga Lututów
Sokół Goszczanów3:1LKS Kobierzycko
GLKS Biała3:1Widawia Widawa
TS Gruszczyce4:1LKS Pyszków
Kolejka 6
LKS Pyszków2:3LKS Kobierzycko
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki1:2GLKS Biała
Widawia Widawa6:3KS Osiek
LGKS Charłupia Mała1:6Sokół Goszczanów
LKS Socha1:0LKS Zapole
Jaga Lututów1:0UKS Ustków
Kolejka 7
KS Osiek4:4Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
UKS Ustków2:2Widawia Widawa
LKS Zapole2:1Jaga Lututów
Sokół Goszczanów13:1LKS Socha
LKS Kobierzycko0:3LGKS Charłupia Mała
GLKS Biała1:2TS Gruszczyce
Kolejka 8
LKS Pyszków2:7LGKS Charłupia Mała
LKS Socha1:2LKS Kobierzycko
Widawia Widawa0:3LKS Zapole
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki4:2UKS Ustków
TS Gruszczyce2:3KS Osiek
Jaga Lututów1:2Sokół Goszczanów
Kolejka 9
UKS Ustków1:2TS Gruszczyce
LKS Zapole6:1Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
Sokół Goszczanów5:0Widawia Widawa
LKS Kobierzycko1:1Jaga Lututów
LGKS Charłupia Mała11:1LKS Socha
GLKS Biała3:1LKS Pyszków
Kolejka 10
Jaga Lututów3:2LGKS Charłupia Mała
Widawia Widawa5:0LKS Kobierzycko
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki5:2Sokół Goszczanów
LKS Pyszków7:0LKS Socha
TS Gruszczyce3:2LKS Zapole
GLKS Biała2:3KS Osiek
Kolejka 11
KS Osiek1:2LKS Pyszków
UKS Ustków3:1GLKS Biała
Sokół Goszczanów2:0TS Gruszczyce
LGKS Charłupia Mała4:3Widawia Widawa
LKS Socha0:5Jaga Lututów
LKS Kobierzycko0:4Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
Kolejka 12
LKS Pyszków1:3Jaga Lututów
Widawia Widawa2:3LKS Socha
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki2:2LGKS Charłupia Mała
TS Gruszczyce2:1LKS Kobierzycko
GLKS Biała1:3LKS Zapole
KS Osiek4:4UKS Ustków
Kolejka 13
LKS Zapole1:2KS Osiek
Sokół Goszczanów6:0GLKS Biała
LGKS Charłupia Mała0:2TS Gruszczyce
LKS Socha2:2Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
Jaga Lututów3:3Widawia Widawa
UKS Ustków3:1LKS Pyszków

Do rozegrania