Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
GKS Siemkowice2:1LZS Staw
Orzeł Wola Wiązowa2:1LZS Krzyworzeka
Warta Osjaków2:0LZS Młynisko
KKS Kurów0:2LZS Łaszew
KS Radoszewice4:1Płomień Makowiska
LKS Masłowice1:2GKS Czastary
LKS Wierzchlas0:3LKS Kiełczygłów
Kolejka 2
GKS Czastary1:5Warta Osjaków
GKS Siemkowice2:1Orzeł Wola Wiązowa
LZS Staw1:3LKS Kiełczygłów
LZS Łaszew3:2KS Radoszewice
LZS Krzyworzeka1:1LKS Masłowice
Płomień Makowiska1:3LKS Wierzchlas
LZS Młynisko0:3KKS Kurów
Kolejka 3
LKS Kiełczygłów2:1Płomień Makowiska
Warta Osjaków1:1LZS Krzyworzeka
KKS Kurów0:2GKS Czastary
KS Radoszewice2:0LZS Młynisko
LKS Wierzchlas2:1LZS Łaszew
LKS Masłowice2:2GKS Siemkowice
Orzeł Wola Wiązowa1:1LZS Staw
Kolejka 4
LZS Krzyworzeka3:1KKS Kurów
GKS Siemkowice4:4Warta Osjaków
LZS Staw5:1Płomień Makowiska
GKS Czastary1:1KS Radoszewice
Orzeł Wola Wiązowa5:2LKS Masłowice
LZS Łaszew0:4LKS Kiełczygłów
LZS Młynisko2:3LKS Wierzchlas
Kolejka 5
Warta Osjaków5:1Orzeł Wola Wiązowa
KKS Kurów4:1GKS Siemkowice
KS Radoszewice1:0LZS Krzyworzeka
LKS Kiełczygłów7:0LZS Młynisko
Płomień Makowiska5:1LZS Łaszew
LKS Masłowice1:0LZS Staw
LKS Wierzchlas2:6GKS Czastary
Kolejka 6
LZS Staw3:2LZS Łaszew
LZS Krzyworzeka6:0LKS Wierzchlas
GKS Siemkowice5:3KS Radoszewice
Orzeł Wola Wiązowa2:2KKS Kurów
LZS Młynisko3:2Płomień Makowiska
GKS Czastary0:2LKS Kiełczygłów
LKS Masłowice2:4Warta Osjaków
Kolejka 7
Warta Osjaków3:0LZS Staw
KKS Kurów2:0LKS Masłowice
KS Radoszewice1:3Orzeł Wola Wiązowa
LKS Kiełczygłów0:0LZS Krzyworzeka
Płomień Makowiska4:1GKS Czastary
LZS Łaszew1:3LZS Młynisko
LKS Wierzchlas3:4GKS Siemkowice
Kolejka 8
LZS Staw2:3LZS Młynisko
LZS Krzyworzeka7:2Płomień Makowiska
GKS Siemkowice3:3LKS Kiełczygłów
Orzeł Wola Wiązowa0:2LKS Wierzchlas
Warta Osjaków2:1KKS Kurów
GKS Czastary2:1LZS Łaszew
LKS Masłowice1:5KS Radoszewice
Kolejka 9
LKS Kiełczygłów5:1Orzeł Wola Wiązowa
Płomień Makowiska1:1GKS Siemkowice
LZS Łaszew0:2LZS Krzyworzeka
KKS Kurów0:2LZS Staw
KS Radoszewice3:5Warta Osjaków
LZS Młynisko2:3GKS Czastary
LKS Wierzchlas1:2LKS Masłowice
Kolejka 10
LZS Krzyworzeka4:0LZS Młynisko
GKS Siemkowice4:1LZS Łaszew
Orzeł Wola Wiązowa4:5Płomień Makowiska
Warta Osjaków3:1LKS Wierzchlas
KKS Kurów5:5KS Radoszewice
LZS Staw4:0GKS Czastary
LKS Masłowice0:1LKS Kiełczygłów
Kolejka 11
LZS Młynisko3:1GKS Siemkowice
Płomień Makowiska2:1LKS Masłowice
LZS Łaszew2:0Orzeł Wola Wiązowa
LKS Kiełczygłów1:5Warta Osjaków
KS Radoszewice2:0LZS Staw
GKS Czastary1:0LZS Krzyworzeka
LKS Wierzchlas0:1KKS Kurów
Kolejka 12
KKS Kurów2:1LKS Kiełczygłów
GKS Siemkowice2:2GKS Czastary
Orzeł Wola Wiązowa3:1LZS Młynisko
LKS Masłowice2:1LZS Łaszew
Warta Osjaków9:3Płomień Makowiska
KS Radoszewice4:3LKS Wierzchlas
LZS Staw3:1LZS Krzyworzeka
Kolejka 13
LZS Krzyworzeka1:1GKS Siemkowice
LKS Wierzchlas5:2LZS Staw
LKS Kiełczygłów3:3KS Radoszewice
Płomień Makowiska3:1KKS Kurów
LZS Łaszew1:2Warta Osjaków
LZS Młynisko0:1LKS Masłowice
GKS Czastary2:1Orzeł Wola Wiązowa

Do rozegrania