Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
GKS II Ksawerów6:0Pisia Zygry
Łódzki Klub Sportowy3:0Korab II Łask
LKS Kwiatkowice4:8AKS SMS III Łódź
AMII II Łódź5:4Teofilek Łódź
Rokita Rokitnica3:2Włókniarz II Konstantynów
Kolejka 2
Pisia Zygry1:8Teofilek Łódź
AKS SMS III Łódź2:1AMII II Łódź
Włókniarz II Konstantynów4:1LKS Kwiatkowice
Korab II Łask5:0Rokita Rokitnica
GKS II Ksawerów0:4Łódzki Klub Sportowy
Kolejka 3
LKS Kwiatkowice1:4Korab II Łask
AMII II Łódź3:2Włókniarz II Konstantynów
Teofilek Łódź5:1AKS SMS III Łódź
Łódzki Klub Sportowy1:0Pisia Zygry
Rokita Rokitnica1:1GKS II Ksawerów
Kolejka 4
Pisia Zygry1:2AKS SMS III Łódź
Włókniarz II Konstantynów1:4Teofilek Łódź
Korab II Łask1:1AMII II Łódź
GKS II Ksawerów2:0LKS Kwiatkowice
Łódzki Klub Sportowy5:0Rokita Rokitnica
Kolejka 5
LKS Kwiatkowice2:0Łódzki Klub Sportowy
AMII II Łódź1:2GKS II Ksawerów
AKS SMS III Łódź1:2Włókniarz II Konstantynów
Rokita Rokitnica3:4Pisia Zygry
Teofilek Łódź5:5Korab II Łask
Kolejka 6
Pisia Zygry0:2Włókniarz II Konstantynów
Korab II Łask5:0AKS SMS III Łódź
GKS II Ksawerów9:4Teofilek Łódź
Łódzki Klub Sportowy0:4AMII II Łódź
Rokita Rokitnica0:2LKS Kwiatkowice
Kolejka 7
AKS SMS III Łódź3:2GKS II Ksawerów
LKS Kwiatkowice4:1Pisia Zygry
AMII II Łódź3:2Rokita Rokitnica
Włókniarz II Konstantynów0:4Korab II Łask
Teofilek Łódź3:1Łódzki Klub Sportowy
Kolejka 8
GKS II Ksawerów0:2Włókniarz II Konstantynów
Pisia Zygry1:6Korab II Łask
Łódzki Klub Sportowy1:4AKS SMS III Łódź
LKS Kwiatkowice1:1AMII II Łódź
Rokita Rokitnica1:5Teofilek Łódź
Kolejka 9
AMII II Łódź9:1Pisia Zygry
AKS SMS III Łódź4:0Rokita Rokitnica
Włókniarz II Konstantynów3:1Łódzki Klub Sportowy
Korab II Łask7:1GKS II Ksawerów
Teofilek Łódź3:2LKS Kwiatkowice
Kolejka 10
Korab II Łask5:1Łódzki Klub Sportowy
AKS SMS III Łódź10:0LKS Kwiatkowice
Włókniarz II Konstantynów2:0Rokita Rokitnica
Teofilek Łódź3:0AMII II Łódź
Pisia Zygry1:3GKS II Ksawerów
Kolejka 11
AMII II Łódź2:7AKS SMS III Łódź
Łódzki Klub Sportowy3:4GKS II Ksawerów
Rokita Rokitnica0:3Korab II Łask
Teofilek Łódź6:3Pisia Zygry
LKS Kwiatkowice0:1Włókniarz II Konstantynów
Kolejka 12
AKS SMS III Łódź2:1Teofilek Łódź
Włókniarz II Konstantynów4:1AMII II Łódź
Korab II Łask7:0LKS Kwiatkowice
Pisia Zygry1:8Łódzki Klub Sportowy
GKS II Ksawerów2:1Rokita Rokitnica
Kolejka 13
AKS SMS III Łódź3:3Pisia Zygry
Teofilek Łódź1:1Włókniarz II Konstantynów
Rokita Rokitnica0:5Łódzki Klub Sportowy
AMII II Łódź0:3Korab II Łask
LKS Kwiatkowice2:3GKS II Ksawerów
Kolejka 14
GKS II Ksawerów8:0AMII II Łódź
Łódzki Klub Sportowy5:1LKS Kwiatkowice
Włókniarz II Konstantynów1:5AKS SMS III Łódź
Pisia Zygry6:0Rokita Rokitnica
Korab II Łask6:1Teofilek Łódź
Kolejka 15
AMII II Łódź5:3Łódzki Klub Sportowy
Włókniarz II Konstantynów4:0Pisia Zygry
Teofilek Łódź2:1GKS II Ksawerów
AKS SMS III Łódź3:1Korab II Łask
LKS Kwiatkowice3:1Rokita Rokitnica
Kolejka 16
GKS II Ksawerów3:4AKS SMS III Łódź
Korab II Łask3:1Włókniarz II Konstantynów
Łódzki Klub Sportowy0:2Teofilek Łódź
Pisia Zygry2:0LKS Kwiatkowice
Rokita Rokitnica0:4AMII II Łódź
Kolejka 17
Korab II Łask2:0Pisia Zygry
Włókniarz II Konstantynów3:2GKS II Ksawerów
AKS SMS III Łódź7:0Łódzki Klub Sportowy
AMII II Łódź7:1LKS Kwiatkowice
Teofilek Łódź9:1Rokita Rokitnica
Kolejka 18
GKS II Ksawerów0:10Korab II Łask
Łódzki Klub Sportowy8:0Włókniarz II Konstantynów
LKS Kwiatkowice2:4Teofilek Łódź
Rokita Rokitnica2:6AKS SMS III Łódź
Pisia Zygry5:1AMII II Łódź

Do rozegrania