Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Start Szczawin3:4LKS Dąbrówka
KP Byszewy7:0KKS II Koluszki
Ner Łódzki Łódź5:0Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
Powstaniec Dobra2:4Wicher Byszew
Kolejka 2
Ner Łódzki Łódź3:1KP Byszewy
Wicher Byszew2:2Start Szczawin
KKS II Koluszki0:1Błękitni Ciosny
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich1:3LKS Dąbrówka
Kolejka 3
Błękitni Ciosny0:5Ner Łódzki Łódź
LKS Dąbrówka5:1Wicher Byszew
Powstaniec Dobra1:4KKS II Koluszki
KP Byszewy6:2Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
Kolejka 4
KKS II Koluszki1:6Start Szczawin
Ner Łódzki Łódź2:0Powstaniec Dobra
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich2:1Wicher Byszew
KP Byszewy4:0Błękitni Ciosny
Kolejka 5
Błękitni Ciosny2:1Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
Powstaniec Dobra1:4KP Byszewy
Start Szczawin2:1Ner Łódzki Łódź
LKS Dąbrówka5:2KKS II Koluszki
Kolejka 6
KKS II Koluszki1:2Wicher Byszew
Ner Łódzki Łódź6:2LKS Dąbrówka
Błękitni Ciosny1:6Powstaniec Dobra
KP Byszewy2:1Start Szczawin
Kolejka 7
Powstaniec Dobra4:0Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
Start Szczawin3:2Błękitni Ciosny
LKS Dąbrówka2:3KP Byszewy
Wicher Byszew1:5Ner Łódzki Łódź
Kolejka 8
Powstaniec Dobra2:2Start Szczawin
Błękitni Ciosny1:3LKS Dąbrówka
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich2:0KKS II Koluszki
KP Byszewy5:1Wicher Byszew
Kolejka 9
Start Szczawin2:2Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
LKS Dąbrówka1:1Powstaniec Dobra
Wicher Byszew1:5Błękitni Ciosny
KKS II Koluszki0:4Ner Łódzki Łódź

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 10
KKS II Koluszki-:-KP Byszewy
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich-:-Ner Łódzki Łódź
Wicher Byszew-:-Powstaniec Dobra
LKS Dąbrówka-:-Start Szczawin
Kolejka 11
LKS Dąbrówka-:-Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
Błękitni Ciosny-:-KKS II Koluszki
KP Byszewy-:-Ner Łódzki Łódź
Start Szczawin-:-Wicher Byszew
Kolejka 12
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich-:-KP Byszewy
KKS II Koluszki-:-Powstaniec Dobra
Ner Łódzki Łódź-:-Błękitni Ciosny
Wicher Byszew-:-LKS Dąbrówka
Kolejka 13
Start Szczawin-:-KKS II Koluszki
Powstaniec Dobra-:-Ner Łódzki Łódź
Błękitni Ciosny-:-KP Byszewy
Wicher Byszew-:-Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
Kolejka 14
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich-:-Błękitni Ciosny
KKS II Koluszki-:-LKS Dąbrówka
KP Byszewy-:-Powstaniec Dobra
Ner Łódzki Łódź-:-Start Szczawin
Kolejka 15
Start Szczawin-:-KP Byszewy
Powstaniec Dobra-:-Błękitni Ciosny
Wicher Byszew-:-KKS II Koluszki
LKS Dąbrówka-:-Ner Łódzki Łódź
Kolejka 16
KP Byszewy-:-LKS Dąbrówka
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich-:-Powstaniec Dobra
Błękitni Ciosny-:-Start Szczawin
Ner Łódzki Łódź-:-Wicher Byszew
Kolejka 17
LKS Dąbrówka-:-Błękitni Ciosny
Start Szczawin-:-Powstaniec Dobra
Wicher Byszew-:-KP Byszewy
KKS II Koluszki-:-Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
Kolejka 18
Ner Łódzki Łódź-:-KKS II Koluszki
Powstaniec Dobra-:-LKS Dąbrówka
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich-:-Start Szczawin
Błękitni Ciosny-:-Wicher Byszew