Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Błękitni Ciosny0:3Wicher Byszew
Powstaniec Dobra2:0Start Szczawin
LKS II Gałkówek1:2LKS Gieczno
Sokół Lutomiersk2:3Rosa Rosanów
KP Byszewy2:3Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
Kolejka 2
Start Szczawin6:1LKS II Gałkówek
Błękitni Ciosny0:2Powstaniec Dobra
Dąbrówka6:2KP Byszewy
Wicher Byszew1:2Rosa Rosanów
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich3:4Sokół Lutomiersk
Kolejka 3
KP Byszewy8:1LKS Gieczno
Powstaniec Dobra0:2Wicher Byszew
LKS II Gałkówek5:2Błękitni Ciosny
Rosa Rosanów5:1Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
Sokół Lutomiersk6:2Dąbrówka
Kolejka 4
Wicher Byszew7:1Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
LKS Gieczno3:1Sokół Lutomiersk
Start Szczawin6:4KP Byszewy
Dąbrówka2:3Rosa Rosanów
Powstaniec Dobra9:2LKS II Gałkówek
Kolejka 5
LKS II Gałkówek3:0Wicher Byszew
KP Byszewy5:0Błękitni Ciosny
Sokół Lutomiersk3:2Start Szczawin
Rosa Rosanów8:0LKS Gieczno
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich0:2Dąbrówka
Kolejka 6
Wicher Byszew3:3Dąbrówka
LKS Gieczno1:1Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
Start Szczawin0:10Rosa Rosanów
Błękitni Ciosny1:7Sokół Lutomiersk
Powstaniec Dobra1:1KP Byszewy
Kolejka 7
Dąbrówka6:3LKS Gieczno
Sokół Lutomiersk3:1Powstaniec Dobra
KP Byszewy4:0LKS II Gałkówek
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich2:3Start Szczawin
Rosa Rosanów5:0Błękitni Ciosny
Kolejka 8
Wicher Byszew4:2LKS Gieczno
Start Szczawin2:5Dąbrówka
Błękitni Ciosny1:2Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
Powstaniec Dobra1:6Rosa Rosanów
LKS II Gałkówek2:2Sokół Lutomiersk
Kolejka 9
Dąbrówka4:3Błękitni Ciosny
LKS Gieczno1:3Start Szczawin
KP Byszewy2:1Wicher Byszew
Rosa Rosanów3:0LKS II Gałkówek
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich0:5Powstaniec Dobra
Kolejka 10
Wicher Byszew1:5Start Szczawin
Błękitni Ciosny2:2LKS Gieczno
Powstaniec Dobra1:3Dąbrówka
LKS II Gałkówek4:1Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
KP Byszewy2:1Sokół Lutomiersk
Kolejka 11
Dąbrówka7:5LKS II Gałkówek
Sokół Lutomiersk4:1Wicher Byszew
LKS Gieczno3:3Powstaniec Dobra
Start Szczawin1:1Błękitni Ciosny
Rosa Rosanów2:0KP Byszewy
Kolejka 12
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich3:3KP Byszewy
Wicher Byszew2:1Błękitni Ciosny
LKS Gieczno2:3LKS II Gałkówek
Start Szczawin1:0Powstaniec Dobra
Rosa Rosanów3:2Sokół Lutomiersk
Kolejka 13
Sokół Lutomiersk3:1Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
KP Byszewy2:2Dąbrówka
Rosa Rosanów7:1Wicher Byszew
Powstaniec Dobra-:-Błękitni Ciosny
LKS II Gałkówek-:-Start Szczawin
Kolejka 14
Błękitni Ciosny3:1LKS II Gałkówek
Wicher Byszew2:1Powstaniec Dobra
LKS Gieczno2:6KP Byszewy
Dąbrówka1:3Sokół Lutomiersk
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich0:5Rosa Rosanów
Kolejka 15
Sokół Lutomiersk3:0LKS Gieczno
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich1:1Wicher Byszew
LKS II Gałkówek2:1Powstaniec Dobra
Rosa Rosanów1:1Dąbrówka
KP Byszewy0:1Start Szczawin
Kolejka 16
Dąbrówka3:3Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
Start Szczawin2:3Sokół Lutomiersk
Wicher Byszew3:0LKS II Gałkówek
Błękitni Ciosny3:1KP Byszewy
LKS Gieczno0:14Rosa Rosanów
Kolejka 17
Dąbrówka5:7Wicher Byszew
Sokół Lutomiersk8:0Błękitni Ciosny
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich2:0LKS Gieczno
KP Byszewy3:1Powstaniec Dobra
Rosa Rosanów5:0Start Szczawin
Kolejka 18
Powstaniec Dobra1:1Sokół Lutomiersk
Start Szczawin4:2Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
LKS Gieczno3:4Dąbrówka
LKS II Gałkówek0:3KP Byszewy
Błękitni Ciosny1:5Rosa Rosanów

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 19
Rosa Rosanów-:-Powstaniec Dobra
Dąbrówka-:-Start Szczawin
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich-:-Błękitni Ciosny
Sokół Lutomiersk-:-LKS II Gałkówek
LKS Gieczno-:-Wicher Byszew
Kolejka 20
Powstaniec Dobra-:-Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich
Błękitni Ciosny-:-Dąbrówka
Start Szczawin-:-LKS Gieczno
Wicher Byszew-:-KP Byszewy
LKS II Gałkówek-:-Rosa Rosanów
Kolejka 21
Unia Wzniesień Łódzkich-:-LKS II Gałkówek
Sokół Lutomiersk-:-KP Byszewy
LKS Gieczno-:-Błękitni Ciosny
Dąbrówka-:-Powstaniec Dobra
Start Szczawin-:-Wicher Byszew
Kolejka 22
KP Byszewy-:-Rosa Rosanów
Powstaniec Dobra-:-LKS Gieczno
Wicher Byszew-:-Sokół Lutomiersk
Błękitni Ciosny-:-Start Szczawin
LKS II Gałkówek-:-Dąbrówka