Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Prosna Wyszanów2:5KS Kraszkowice
Ostrowia w Ostrówku4:1Piast Ruda
Zryw Ożegów4:0LZS Wrońsko
Start Świątkowice1:3Centra Walichnowy
LZS Pątnów1:4UKS Galewice
Victoria Skomlin5:1Orion Olewin
Kolejka 2
Orion Olewin2:2LZS Pątnów
KS Czarnożyły0:1Victoria Skomlin
Centra Walichnowy2:2Zryw Ożegów
Piast Ruda2:0Prosna Wyszanów
LZS Wrońsko2:3Ostrowia w Ostrówku
UKS Galewice6:0Start Świątkowice
Kolejka 3
LZS Pątnów3:4KS Czarnożyły
Start Świątkowice1:1Orion Olewin
Zryw Ożegów1:0UKS Galewice
Ostrowia w Ostrówku4:1Centra Walichnowy
Prosna Wyszanów2:1LZS Wrońsko
KS Kraszkowice2:0Piast Ruda
Kolejka 4
Centra Walichnowy7:0Prosna Wyszanów
Orion Olewin2:4Zryw Ożegów
KS Czarnożyły1:0Start Świątkowice
Victoria Skomlin7:0LZS Pątnów
LZS Wrońsko2:4KS Kraszkowice
UKS Galewice7:0Ostrowia w Ostrówku
Kolejka 5
Start Świątkowice1:2Victoria Skomlin
Zryw Ożegów1:0KS Czarnożyły
Ostrowia w Ostrówku2:2Orion Olewin
Prosna Wyszanów0:5UKS Galewice
KS Kraszkowice1:1Centra Walichnowy
Piast Ruda0:1LZS Wrońsko
Kolejka 6
Victoria Skomlin5:0Zryw Ożegów
LZS Pątnów6:0Start Świątkowice
KS Czarnożyły0:0Ostrowia w Ostrówku
Centra Walichnowy6:5Piast Ruda
Orion Olewin9:1Prosna Wyszanów
UKS Galewice1:0KS Kraszkowice
Kolejka 7
Zryw Ożegów0:2LZS Pątnów
Ostrowia w Ostrówku1:1Victoria Skomlin
Prosna Wyszanów1:5KS Czarnożyły
KS Kraszkowice4:3Orion Olewin
LZS Wrońsko2:5Centra Walichnowy
Piast Ruda3:4UKS Galewice
Kolejka 8
Orion Olewin4:4Piast Ruda
Start Świątkowice0:2Zryw Ożegów
LZS Pątnów2:2Ostrowia w Ostrówku
KS Czarnożyły4:3KS Kraszkowice
Victoria Skomlin7:0Prosna Wyszanów
UKS Galewice9:0LZS Wrońsko
Kolejka 9
Ostrowia w Ostrówku1:1Start Świątkowice
Prosna Wyszanów3:4LZS Pątnów
KS Kraszkowice0:2Victoria Skomlin
Piast Ruda2:6KS Czarnożyły
LZS Wrońsko2:3Orion Olewin
Centra Walichnowy1:3UKS Galewice
Kolejka 10
Orion Olewin2:4Centra Walichnowy
KS Czarnożyły4:1LZS Wrońsko
Victoria Skomlin4:3Piast Ruda
LZS Pątnów3:1KS Kraszkowice
Start Świątkowice4:3Prosna Wyszanów
Zryw Ożegów4:2Ostrowia w Ostrówku
Kolejka 11
LZS Wrońsko1:10Victoria Skomlin
Centra Walichnowy2:0KS Czarnożyły
UKS Galewice7:0Orion Olewin
KS Kraszkowice5:1Start Świątkowice
Piast Ruda2:1LZS Pątnów
Prosna Wyszanów3:4Zryw Ożegów
Kolejka 12
KS Czarnożyły1:0UKS Galewice
LZS Pątnów5:0LZS Wrońsko
Start Świątkowice6:0Piast Ruda
Zryw Ożegów3:1KS Kraszkowice
Ostrowia w Ostrówku1:2Prosna Wyszanów
Victoria Skomlin2:1Centra Walichnowy
Kolejka 13
KS Kraszkowice5:1Ostrowia w Ostrówku
Orion Olewin3:2KS Czarnożyły
Centra Walichnowy3:1LZS Pątnów
UKS Galewice0:2Victoria Skomlin
LZS Wrońsko3:0Start Świątkowice
Piast Ruda3:1Zryw Ożegów

Do rozegrania