Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Olimpia Oporów1:5Kopernik Kiernozia
Naprzód Jamno5:1Olimpia II Chąśno
Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie0:2Zryw II Wygoda
Victoria Zabostów3:3Macovia II Maków
Kolejka 2
Kopernik Kiernozia3:0Macovia II Maków
Zryw II Wygoda15:5Victoria Zabostów
Olimpia II Chąśno4:1Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Olimpia Oporów2:2Naprzód Jamno
Kolejka 3
Naprzód Jamno6:3Kopernik Kiernozia
Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie4:3Olimpia Oporów
Victoria Zabostów4:2Olimpia II Chąśno
Macovia II Maków0:10Zryw II Wygoda
Kolejka 4
Kopernik Kiernozia0:6Zryw II Wygoda
Olimpia II Chąśno2:1Macovia II Maków
Olimpia Oporów2:1Victoria Zabostów
Naprzód Jamno5:1Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Kolejka 5
Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie2:1Kopernik Kiernozia
Victoria Zabostów0:4Naprzód Jamno
Zryw II Wygoda9:1Olimpia II Chąśno
Macovia II Maków4:2Olimpia Oporów
Kolejka 6
Kopernik Kiernozia1:1Olimpia II Chąśno
Olimpia Oporów2:4Zryw II Wygoda
Naprzód Jamno6:2Macovia II Maków
Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie3:1Victoria Zabostów
Kolejka 7
Victoria Zabostów2:3Kopernik Kiernozia
Macovia II Maków0:3Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Zryw II Wygoda6:3Naprzód Jamno
Olimpia II Chąśno5:3Olimpia Oporów

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 8
Kopernik Kiernozia-:-Olimpia Oporów
Macovia II Maków-:-Victoria Zabostów
Zryw II Wygoda-:-Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Olimpia II Chąśno-:-Naprzód Jamno
Kolejka 9
Macovia II Maków-:-Kopernik Kiernozia
Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie-:-Olimpia II Chąśno
Naprzód Jamno-:-Olimpia Oporów
Victoria Zabostów-:-Zryw II Wygoda
Kolejka 10
Olimpia Oporów-:-Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Zryw II Wygoda-:-Macovia II Maków
Kopernik Kiernozia-:-Naprzód Jamno
Olimpia II Chąśno-:-Victoria Zabostów
Kolejka 11
Zryw II Wygoda-:-Kopernik Kiernozia
Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie-:-Naprzód Jamno
Macovia II Maków-:-Olimpia II Chąśno
Victoria Zabostów-:-Olimpia Oporów
Kolejka 12
Olimpia Oporów-:-Macovia II Maków
Kopernik Kiernozia-:-Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Naprzód Jamno-:-Victoria Zabostów
Olimpia II Chąśno-:-Zryw II Wygoda
Kolejka 13
Victoria Zabostów-:-Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Olimpia II Chąśno-:-Kopernik Kiernozia
Macovia II Maków-:-Naprzód Jamno
Zryw II Wygoda-:-Olimpia Oporów
Kolejka 14
Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie-:-Macovia II Maków
Olimpia Oporów-:-Olimpia II Chąśno
Kopernik Kiernozia-:-Victoria Zabostów
Naprzód Jamno-:-Zryw II Wygoda