Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki5:1Naprzód Jamno
Olimpia Oporów3:2Victoria Zabostów
Kopernik Kiernozia2:2Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Macovia II Maków1:3Pogoń Rogów
Kolejka 2
Victoria Zabostów7:2Kopernik Kiernozia
Pogoń Rogów3:0Olimpia Oporów
Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki6:0Macovia II Maków
Naprzód Jamno2:4Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Kolejka 3
Macovia II Maków4:3Naprzód Jamno
Kopernik Kiernozia1:3Pogoń Rogów
Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie2:4Victoria Zabostów
Olimpia Oporów0:1Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki
Kolejka 4
Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki9:1Kopernik Kiernozia
Macovia II Maków4:3Olimpia Oporów
Naprzód Jamno7:2Victoria Zabostów
Pogoń Rogów3:3Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Kolejka 5
Victoria Zabostów5:3Pogoń Rogów
Olimpia Oporów7:2Naprzód Jamno
Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie2:0Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki
Kopernik Kiernozia1:1Macovia II Maków
Kolejka 6
Naprzód Jamno1:3Pogoń Rogów
Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki3:3Victoria Zabostów
Macovia II Maków5:2Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Olimpia Oporów4:0Kopernik Kiernozia
Kolejka 7
Kopernik Kiernozia0:3Naprzód Jamno
Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie1:0Olimpia Oporów
Victoria Zabostów4:3Macovia II Maków
Pogoń Rogów2:3Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki
Kolejka 8
Naprzód Jamno3:2Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki
Victoria Zabostów4:3Olimpia Oporów
Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie0:0Kopernik Kiernozia
Pogoń Rogów4:1Macovia II Maków
Kolejka 9
Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie3:1Naprzód Jamno
Kopernik Kiernozia4:4Victoria Zabostów
Olimpia Oporów2:1Pogoń Rogów
Macovia II Maków0:3Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki
Kolejka 10
Naprzód Jamno1:3Macovia II Maków
Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki2:3Olimpia Oporów
Victoria Zabostów1:1Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Pogoń Rogów0:2Kopernik Kiernozia
Kolejka 11
Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie3:0Pogoń Rogów
Kopernik Kiernozia1:3Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki
Victoria Zabostów1:6Naprzód Jamno
Olimpia Oporów1:2Macovia II Maków
Kolejka 12
Macovia II Maków4:3Kopernik Kiernozia
Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki1:0Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Naprzód Jamno3:0Olimpia Oporów
Pogoń Rogów4:3Victoria Zabostów
Kolejka 13
Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie2:4Macovia II Maków
Kopernik Kiernozia4:1Olimpia Oporów
Pogoń Rogów3:2Naprzód Jamno
Victoria Zabostów4:1Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki
Kolejka 14
Naprzód Jamno2:3Kopernik Kiernozia
Olimpia Oporów1:2Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Macovia II Maków2:1Victoria Zabostów
Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki4:1Pogoń Rogów

Do rozegrania