Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Salos Róża Kutno12:0Magnat Sierpów
Kotan Ozorków3:0GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Ostrovia Ostrowy2:1Malina Piątek
LKS Świnice Warckie2:5Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Bzura Ozorków11:0Sokół Lutomiersk
Witonianka Witonia4:2MKS Mianów
Kolejka 2
Malina Piątek1:0Fair Play Kutno
Sokół Lutomiersk4:1GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Salos Róża Kutno0:4Bzura Ozorków
Magnat Sierpów1:2Kobra Leźnica Wielka
MKS Mianów5:2Ostrovia Ostrowy
Kotan Ozorków1:0Witonianka Witonia
Kolejka 3
Bzura Ozorków-:-Magnat Sierpów
Ostrovia Ostrowy3:3Kotan Ozorków
Fair Play Kutno3:3MKS Mianów
LKS Świnice Warckie2:2Malina Piątek
Witonianka Witonia2:2Sokół Lutomiersk
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików4:2Salos Róża Kutno
Kolejka 4
Malina Piątek0:4Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Bzura Ozorków3:0GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
MKS Mianów4:4LKS Świnice Warckie
Kotan Ozorków5:0Fair Play Kutno
Sokół Lutomiersk2:4Ostrovia Ostrowy
Salos Róża Kutno2:3Witonianka Witonia
Kolejka 5
Ostrovia Ostrowy6:2Salos Róża Kutno
Fair Play Kutno2:1Sokół Lutomiersk
LKS Świnice Warckie3:2Kotan Ozorków
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików5:1Magnat Sierpów
Witonianka Witonia3:3Bzura Ozorków
Kobra Leźnica Wielka3:2MKS Mianów
Kolejka 6
Kotan Ozorków1:1Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Salos Róża Kutno6:1Fair Play Kutno
Magnat Sierpów5:1Malina Piątek
Sokół Lutomiersk3:3LKS Świnice Warckie
Bzura Ozorków4:2Ostrovia Ostrowy
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików1:8Witonianka Witonia
Kolejka 7
Ostrovia Ostrowy7:3GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Fair Play Kutno0:5Bzura Ozorków
LKS Świnice Warckie3:5Salos Róża Kutno
Malina Piątek0:2MKS Mianów
Witonianka Witonia5:4Magnat Sierpów
Kobra Leźnica Wielka2:0Sokół Lutomiersk
Kolejka 8
Salos Róża Kutno2:3Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Bzura Ozorków3:0LKS Świnice Warckie
Witonianka Witonia3:0Ostrovia Ostrowy
Magnat Sierpów2:2MKS Mianów
Kotan Ozorków0:3Malina Piątek
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików4:2Fair Play Kutno
Kolejka 9
Ostrovia Ostrowy4:3Magnat Sierpów
Fair Play Kutno1:4Witonianka Witonia
Malina Piątek4:0Sokół Lutomiersk
LKS Świnice Warckie6:4GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Kobra Leźnica Wielka1:4Bzura Ozorków
MKS Mianów1:3Kotan Ozorków
Kolejka 10
Ostrovia Ostrowy3:0Fair Play Kutno
Salos Róża Kutno3:2Malina Piątek
Witonianka Witonia4:1LKS Świnice Warckie
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików0:3Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Magnat Sierpów2:2Kotan Ozorków
Sokół Lutomiersk1:1MKS Mianów
Kolejka 11
MKS Mianów1:5Salos Róża Kutno
Fair Play Kutno0:5Magnat Sierpów
Malina Piątek0:7Bzura Ozorków
Kotan Ozorków1:2Sokół Lutomiersk
LKS Świnice Warckie7:0Ostrovia Ostrowy
Kobra Leźnica Wielka2:2Witonianka Witonia
Kolejka 12
Fair Play Kutno2:1LKS Świnice Warckie
Ostrovia Ostrowy0:1Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Salos Róża Kutno1:1Kotan Ozorków
Bzura Ozorków2:1MKS Mianów
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików2:1Malina Piątek
Magnat Sierpów3:0Sokół Lutomiersk
Kolejka 13
Kobra Leźnica Wielka6:2Fair Play Kutno
MKS Mianów1:1GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Malina Piątek0:1Witonianka Witonia
LKS Świnice Warckie1:3Magnat Sierpów
Sokół Lutomiersk3:2Salos Róża Kutno
Kotan Ozorków0:3Bzura Ozorków

Do rozegrania