Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
LZS Chrząstawa2:3Orzeł Wola Wiązowa
LUKS Bałucz2:3KKS Olimpia Karsznice
Pogoń II Zduńska Wola4:2Amatorzy Zapolice
Korab Łask2:0LZS Wrońsko
Kolejka 2
Orzeł Wola Wiązowa0:1Korab Łask
KKS Olimpia Karsznice3:0LZS Chrząstawa
Amatorzy Zapolice5:2LUKS Bałucz
MUKS Widawa1:1Pogoń II Zduńska Wola
Kolejka 3
LUKS Bałucz4:0MUKS Widawa
LZS Chrząstawa1:6Amatorzy Zapolice
Korab Łask1:1KKS Olimpia Karsznice
LZS Wrońsko3:2Orzeł Wola Wiązowa
Kolejka 4
KKS Olimpia Karsznice4:1LZS Wrońsko
Pogoń II Zduńska Wola7:0LUKS Bałucz
Amatorzy Zapolice0:5Korab Łask
MUKS Widawa3:0LZS Chrząstawa
Kolejka 5
LZS Chrząstawa6:7Pogoń II Zduńska Wola
LZS Wrońsko2:0Amatorzy Zapolice
Orzeł Wola Wiązowa1:2KKS Olimpia Karsznice
Korab Łask0:0MUKS Widawa
Kolejka 6
LUKS Bałucz3:1LZS Chrząstawa
Pogoń II Zduńska Wola5:0Korab Łask
Amatorzy Zapolice1:2Orzeł Wola Wiązowa
MUKS Widawa1:0LZS Wrońsko
Kolejka 7
LZS Wrońsko3:5Pogoń II Zduńska Wola
Orzeł Wola Wiązowa1:0MUKS Widawa
KKS Olimpia Karsznice4:0Amatorzy Zapolice
Korab Łask0:1LUKS Bałucz
Kolejka 8
Pogoń II Zduńska Wola11:0Orzeł Wola Wiązowa
LUKS Bałucz3:0LZS Wrońsko
LZS Chrząstawa0:4Korab Łask
MUKS Widawa1:6KKS Olimpia Karsznice
Kolejka 9
LZS Wrońsko17:1LZS Chrząstawa
Orzeł Wola Wiązowa1:4LUKS Bałucz
KKS Olimpia Karsznice0:2Pogoń II Zduńska Wola
Amatorzy Zapolice1:6MUKS Widawa
Kolejka 10
LZS Wrońsko1:2Korab Łask
KKS Olimpia Karsznice4:1LUKS Bałucz
Orzeł Wola Wiązowa2:1LZS Chrząstawa
Amatorzy Zapolice1:4Pogoń II Zduńska Wola
Kolejka 11
LUKS Bałucz3:0Amatorzy Zapolice
Pogoń II Zduńska Wola5:3MUKS Widawa
LZS Chrząstawa3:3KKS Olimpia Karsznice
Korab Łask1:2Orzeł Wola Wiązowa
Kolejka 12
KKS Olimpia Karsznice2:0Korab Łask
Orzeł Wola Wiązowa3:1LZS Wrońsko
MUKS Widawa0:3LUKS Bałucz
Amatorzy Zapolice8:1LZS Chrząstawa
Kolejka 13
Korab Łask3:0Amatorzy Zapolice
LZS Chrząstawa1:7MUKS Widawa
LZS Wrońsko2:2KKS Olimpia Karsznice
LUKS Bałucz2:10Pogoń II Zduńska Wola
Kolejka 14
KKS Olimpia Karsznice2:0Orzeł Wola Wiązowa
Pogoń II Zduńska Wola12:0LZS Chrząstawa
Amatorzy Zapolice4:3LZS Wrońsko
MUKS Widawa0:1Korab Łask
Kolejka 15
Orzeł Wola Wiązowa0:1Amatorzy Zapolice
LZS Chrząstawa0:3LUKS Bałucz
LZS Wrońsko4:1MUKS Widawa
Korab Łask3:4Pogoń II Zduńska Wola
Kolejka 16
LUKS Bałucz0:4Korab Łask
Pogoń II Zduńska Wola2:2LZS Wrońsko
Amatorzy Zapolice0:7KKS Olimpia Karsznice
MUKS Widawa0:0Orzeł Wola Wiązowa

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 17
KKS Olimpia Karsznice-:-MUKS Widawa
LZS Wrońsko-:-LUKS Bałucz
Korab Łask-:-LZS Chrząstawa
Orzeł Wola Wiązowa-:-Pogoń II Zduńska Wola
Kolejka 18
MUKS Widawa-:-Amatorzy Zapolice
Pogoń II Zduńska Wola-:-KKS Olimpia Karsznice
LUKS Bałucz-:-Orzeł Wola Wiązowa
LZS Chrząstawa-:-LZS Wrońsko