Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
UKS Concordia 19094:1Włókniarz Zelów
Mazovia II Tomaszów1:1UKS APN Piotrków
GKS I Bełchatów16:0Astoria Szczerców
UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków3:3GUKS Gorzkowice
Omega Kleszczów8:1Czarni Rozprza
Start Niechcice0:7UKS RAP Radomsko
Kolejka 2
Astoria Szczerców2:9Włókniarz Zelów
UKS APN Piotrków7:0UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków
GUKS Gorzkowice4:0Start Niechcice
Czarni Rozprza1:1UKS Concordia 1909
UKS RAP Radomsko1:4Omega Kleszczów
GKS I Bełchatów7:0Mazovia II Tomaszów
Kolejka 3
Włókniarz Zelów5:2Czarni Rozprza
UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków2:4GKS I Bełchatów
UKS Concordia 19093:1UKS RAP Radomsko
Omega Kleszczów2:1GUKS Gorzkowice
Mazovia II Tomaszów2:0Astoria Szczerców
Start Niechcice0:17UKS APN Piotrków
Kolejka 4
Mazovia II Tomaszów0:5UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków
Astoria Szczerców0:2Czarni Rozprza
GKS I Bełchatów11:0Start Niechcice
GUKS Gorzkowice0:1UKS Concordia 1909
UKS RAP Radomsko4:3Włókniarz Zelów
UKS APN Piotrków1:0Omega Kleszczów
Kolejka 5
Włókniarz Zelów3:3GUKS Gorzkowice
Czarni Rozprza1:0UKS RAP Radomsko
UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków8:0Astoria Szczerców
Start Niechcice0:8Mazovia II Tomaszów
UKS Concordia 19090:7UKS APN Piotrków
Omega Kleszczów1:7GKS I Bełchatów
Kolejka 6
UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków12:0Start Niechcice
Mazovia II Tomaszów1:0Omega Kleszczów
GUKS Gorzkowice2:0Czarni Rozprza
Astoria Szczerców0:6UKS RAP Radomsko
GKS I Bełchatów5:0UKS Concordia 1909
UKS APN Piotrków16:0Włókniarz Zelów
Kolejka 7
Włókniarz Zelów1:11GKS I Bełchatów
Czarni Rozprza0:4UKS APN Piotrków
Omega Kleszczów1:1UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków
Start Niechcice0:4Astoria Szczerców
UKS Concordia 19090:5Mazovia II Tomaszów
UKS RAP Radomsko0:4GUKS Gorzkowice
Kolejka 8
Astoria Szczerców0:1GUKS Gorzkowice
Mazovia II Tomaszów6:1Włókniarz Zelów
UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków2:1UKS Concordia 1909
Start Niechcice0:3Omega Kleszczów
GKS I Bełchatów8:1Czarni Rozprza
UKS APN Piotrków6:0UKS RAP Radomsko
Kolejka 9
Czarni Rozprza2:8Mazovia II Tomaszów
Omega Kleszczów6:1Astoria Szczerców
Włókniarz Zelów2:7UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków
UKS RAP Radomsko0:6GKS I Bełchatów
GUKS Gorzkowice1:4UKS APN Piotrków
UKS Concordia 19098:0Start Niechcice
Kolejka 10
Mazovia II Tomaszów6:3UKS RAP Radomsko
Astoria Szczerców0:2UKS APN Piotrków
Omega Kleszczów0:1UKS Concordia 1909
UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków3:1Czarni Rozprza
Start Niechcice2:9Włókniarz Zelów
GKS I Bełchatów4:1GUKS Gorzkowice
Kolejka 11
UKS RAP Radomsko2:4UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków
Czarni Rozprza0:3Start Niechcice
UKS Concordia 19091:3Astoria Szczerców
Włókniarz Zelów4:3Omega Kleszczów
GUKS Gorzkowice1:4Mazovia II Tomaszów
UKS APN Piotrków2:2GKS I Bełchatów
Kolejka 12
Czarni Rozprza3:1Omega Kleszczów
Włókniarz Zelów5:3UKS Concordia 1909
Astoria Szczerców1:9GKS I Bełchatów
UKS RAP Radomsko0:0Start Niechcice
GUKS Gorzkowice3:4UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków
UKS APN Piotrków2:0Mazovia II Tomaszów
Kolejka 13
Mazovia II Tomaszów3:7GKS I Bełchatów
Start Niechcice0:9GUKS Gorzkowice
Włókniarz Zelów0:3Astoria Szczerców
UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków0:2UKS APN Piotrków
UKS Concordia 19092:1Czarni Rozprza
Omega Kleszczów3:2UKS RAP Radomsko
Kolejka 14
Astoria Szczerców0:0Mazovia II Tomaszów
GKS I Bełchatów5:2UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków
Czarni Rozprza5:1Włókniarz Zelów
UKS APN Piotrków17:0Start Niechcice
UKS RAP Radomsko3:0UKS Concordia 1909
GUKS Gorzkowice6:0Omega Kleszczów
Kolejka 15
Włókniarz Zelów1:3UKS RAP Radomsko
Czarni Rozprza2:3Astoria Szczerców
UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków0:2Mazovia II Tomaszów
Omega Kleszczów0:7UKS APN Piotrków
Start Niechcice0:11GKS I Bełchatów
UKS Concordia 19090:0GUKS Gorzkowice
Kolejka 16
UKS APN Piotrków5:0UKS Concordia 1909
GKS I Bełchatów7:2Omega Kleszczów
Mazovia II Tomaszów18:0Start Niechcice
UKS RAP Radomsko3:1Czarni Rozprza
Astoria Szczerców1:3UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków
GUKS Gorzkowice2:0Włókniarz Zelów
Kolejka 17
Czarni Rozprza0:6GUKS Gorzkowice
Włókniarz Zelów0:11UKS APN Piotrków
Start Niechcice0:4UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków
UKS RAP Radomsko3:1Astoria Szczerców
UKS Concordia 19091:4GKS I Bełchatów
Omega Kleszczów1:0Mazovia II Tomaszów
Kolejka 18
UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków3:2Omega Kleszczów
Astoria Szczerców9:1Start Niechcice
Mazovia II Tomaszów0:1UKS Concordia 1909
GUKS Gorzkowice2:1UKS RAP Radomsko
UKS APN Piotrków2:0Czarni Rozprza
GKS I Bełchatów8:0Włókniarz Zelów
Kolejka 19
Czarni Rozprza2:8GKS I Bełchatów
UKS RAP Radomsko1:4UKS APN Piotrków
GUKS Gorzkowice5:0Astoria Szczerców
Omega Kleszczów8:0Start Niechcice
Włókniarz Zelów2:7Mazovia II Tomaszów
UKS Concordia 19090:3UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków
Kolejka 20
Start Niechcice0:17UKS Concordia 1909
Mazovia II Tomaszów3:3Czarni Rozprza
Astoria Szczerców5:1Omega Kleszczów
GKS I Bełchatów14:0UKS RAP Radomsko
UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków4:0Włókniarz Zelów
UKS APN Piotrków6:1GUKS Gorzkowice
Kolejka 21
GUKS Gorzkowice0:2GKS I Bełchatów
Włókniarz Zelów8:0Start Niechcice
UKS APN Piotrków6:1Astoria Szczerców
UKS RAP Radomsko1:3Mazovia II Tomaszów
UKS Concordia 19091:3Omega Kleszczów
Czarni Rozprza1:1UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków
Kolejka 22
Mazovia II Tomaszów0:4GUKS Gorzkowice
GKS I Bełchatów2:0UKS APN Piotrków
Start Niechcice0:8Czarni Rozprza
Astoria Szczerców1:2UKS Concordia 1909
UKS Piotrcovia II Piotrków4:1UKS RAP Radomsko
Omega Kleszczów1:2Włókniarz Zelów

Do rozegrania