Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Medyk Konin6:0AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Unifreeze Górzno0:0Mitech Żywiec
Sportowa Czwórka Radom0:3AZS UJ Kraków
UKS SMS Łódź1:1Górnik Łęczna
Olimpia Szczecin2:5AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Czarni Sosnowiec3:1AZS Wrocław
Kolejka 2
Górnik Łęczna4:0AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
AZS UJ Kraków0:2Medyk Konin
Mitech Żywiec1:2Sportowa Czwórka Radom
AZS Wrocław8:0Unifreeze Górzno
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych0:0Czarni Sosnowiec
UKS SMS Łódź6:0Olimpia Szczecin
Kolejka 3
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska0:1AZS UJ Kraków
Czarni Sosnowiec2:2UKS SMS Łódź
Unifreeze Górzno0:9AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Olimpia Szczecin2:4Górnik Łęczna
Sportowa Czwórka Radom1:1AZS Wrocław
Mitech Żywiec0:7Medyk Konin
Kolejka 4
AZS Wrocław0:6Medyk Konin
Górnik Łęczna6:0AZS UJ Kraków
Mitech Żywiec3:1AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych4:3Sportowa Czwórka Radom
UKS SMS Łódź7:0Unifreeze Górzno
Olimpia Szczecin0:2Czarni Sosnowiec
Kolejka 5
Medyk Konin4:3AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Czarni Sosnowiec0:1Górnik Łęczna
Unifreeze Górzno2:4Olimpia Szczecin
Sportowa Czwórka Radom0:6UKS SMS Łódź
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska2:1AZS Wrocław
AZS UJ Kraków1:0Mitech Żywiec
Kolejka 6
UKS SMS Łódź-:-Medyk Konin
AZS Wrocław0:1AZS UJ Kraków
Mitech Żywiec0:4Górnik Łęczna
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych0:0AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Olimpia Szczecin1:0Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Czarni Sosnowiec10:0Unifreeze Górzno
Kolejka 7
Mitech Żywiec1:0AZS Wrocław
AZS UJ Kraków3:3AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Unifreeze Górzno1:10Górnik Łęczna
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska2:1UKS SMS Łódź
Medyk Konin3:1Olimpia Szczecin
Sportowa Czwórka Radom0:3Czarni Sosnowiec
Kolejka 8
UKS SMS Łódź1:0AZS UJ Kraków
Olimpia Szczecin1:1AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Unifreeze Górzno0:1Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Górnik Łęczna1:0AZS Wrocław
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych2:2Mitech Żywiec
Czarni Sosnowiec0:3Medyk Konin
Kolejka 9
Medyk Konin9:0Unifreeze Górzno
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska0:0Czarni Sosnowiec
AZS UJ Kraków2:2Olimpia Szczecin
Mitech Żywiec0:0UKS SMS Łódź
AZS Wrocław0:2AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Sportowa Czwórka Radom0:8Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 10
Sportowa Czwórka Radom0:5Medyk Konin
Olimpia Szczecin2:4Mitech Żywiec
Górnik Łęczna0:1AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
UKS SMS Łódź3:0AZS Wrocław
Czarni Sosnowiec3:2AZS UJ Kraków
Unifreeze Górzno2:1AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Kolejka 11
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska-:-Sportowa Czwórka Radom
AZS Wrocław2:2Olimpia Szczecin
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych2:0UKS SMS Łódź
AZS UJ Kraków2:2Unifreeze Górzno
Medyk Konin3:4Górnik Łęczna
Mitech Żywiec-:-Czarni Sosnowiec
Kolejka 12
AZS UJ Kraków2:2Sportowa Czwórka Radom
AZS Wrocław1:3Czarni Sosnowiec
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska2:5Medyk Konin
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych3:1Olimpia Szczecin
Górnik Łęczna6:0UKS SMS Łódź
Mitech Żywiec1:0Unifreeze Górzno
Kolejka 13
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska0:6Górnik Łęczna
Sportowa Czwórka Radom0:0Mitech Żywiec
Olimpia Szczecin2:1UKS SMS Łódź
Medyk Konin5:0AZS UJ Kraków
Unifreeze Górzno2:1AZS Wrocław
Czarni Sosnowiec4:0AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Kolejka 14
Medyk Konin4:1Mitech Żywiec
AZS Wrocław2:1Sportowa Czwórka Radom
UKS SMS Łódź0:1Czarni Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna10:0Olimpia Szczecin
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych1:1Unifreeze Górzno
AZS UJ Kraków3:3AZS PSW Biała Podlaska

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 15
Sportowa Czwórka Radom-:-AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
AZS UJ Kraków-:-Górnik Łęczna
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska-:-Mitech Żywiec
Czarni Sosnowiec-:-Olimpia Szczecin
Unifreeze Górzno-:-UKS SMS Łódź
Medyk Konin-:-AZS Wrocław
Kolejka 16
AZS Wrocław-:-AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Mitech Żywiec-:-AZS UJ Kraków
Górnik Łęczna-:-Czarni Sosnowiec
UKS SMS Łódź-:-Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Olimpia Szczecin-:-Unifreeze Górzno
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych-:-Medyk Konin
Kolejka 17
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska-:-AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Unifreeze Górzno-:-Czarni Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna-:-Mitech Żywiec
Sportowa Czwórka Radom-:-Olimpia Szczecin
AZS UJ Kraków-:-AZS Wrocław
Medyk Konin-:-UKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 18
UKS SMS Łódź-:-AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Olimpia Szczecin-:-Medyk Konin
Czarni Sosnowiec-:-Sportowa Czwórka Radom
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych-:-AZS UJ Kraków
Górnik Łęczna-:-Unifreeze Górzno
AZS Wrocław-:-Mitech Żywiec
Kolejka 19
Medyk Konin-:-Czarni Sosnowiec
Mitech Żywiec-:-AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
AZS Wrocław-:-Górnik Łęczna
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska-:-Olimpia Szczecin
AZS UJ Kraków-:-UKS SMS Łódź
Sportowa Czwórka Radom-:-Unifreeze Górzno
Kolejka 20
Unifreeze Górzno-:-Medyk Konin
UKS SMS Łódź-:-Mitech Żywiec
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych-:-AZS Wrocław
Górnik Łęczna-:-Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Czarni Sosnowiec-:-AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
Olimpia Szczecin-:-AZS UJ Kraków
Kolejka 21
AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych-:-Górnik Łęczna
Mitech Żywiec-:-Olimpia Szczecin
AZS Wrocław-:-UKS SMS Łódź
AZS PSW Biała Podlaska-:-Unifreeze Górzno
Medyk Konin-:-Sportowa Czwórka Radom
AZS UJ Kraków-:-Czarni Sosnowiec
Kolejka 22
Unifreeze Górzno-:-AZS UJ Kraków
Olimpia Szczecin-:-AZS Wrocław
Górnik Łęczna-:-Medyk Konin
Sportowa Czwórka Radom-:-AZS PSW Biała Podlaska
UKS SMS Łódź-:-AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych
Czarni Sosnowiec-:-Mitech Żywiec