Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
APLG Gdańsk0:1KKP Bydgoszcz
ROW Rybnik1:2Śląsk Wrocław
Rolnik Biedrzychowice0:6Górnik Łęczna
TME UKS SMS Łódź2:0AZS UJ Kraków
Medyk Konin1:1GKS Katowice
Czarni Sosnowiec8:0Olimpia Szczecin
Kolejka 2
GKS Katowice3:0ROW Rybnik
KKP Bydgoszcz0:2Medyk Konin
Rolnik Biedrzychowice0:1Czarni Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna0:1AZS UJ Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław1:2TME UKS SMS Łódź
Olimpia Szczecin0:1APLG Gdańsk
Kolejka 3
AZS UJ Kraków1:2Śląsk Wrocław
Czarni Sosnowiec1:0Górnik Łęczna
APLG Gdańsk0:0Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Medyk Konin3:0Olimpia Szczecin
ROW Rybnik1:4KKP Bydgoszcz
TME UKS SMS Łódź5:0GKS Katowice
Kolejka 4
Górnik Łęczna1:1Śląsk Wrocław
GKS Katowice2:0AZS UJ Kraków
Olimpia Szczecin2:1ROW Rybnik
Rolnik Biedrzychowice0:6Medyk Konin
KKP Bydgoszcz0:1TME UKS SMS Łódź
Czarni Sosnowiec5:0APLG Gdańsk
Kolejka 5
APLG Gdańsk0:4Górnik Łęczna
Śląsk Wrocław2:0GKS Katowice
Medyk Konin1:2Czarni Sosnowiec
ROW Rybnik1:1Rolnik Biedrzychowice
TME UKS SMS Łódź4:0Olimpia Szczecin
AZS UJ Kraków1:1KKP Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 6
Górnik Łęczna4:1GKS Katowice
KKP Bydgoszcz0:1Śląsk Wrocław
Czarni Sosnowiec5:1ROW Rybnik
Olimpia Szczecin1:2AZS UJ Kraków
Rolnik Biedrzychowice0:2TME UKS SMS Łódź
APLG Gdańsk0:3Medyk Konin
Kolejka 7
Śląsk Wrocław4:3Olimpia Szczecin
ROW Rybnik0:4APLG Gdańsk
GKS Katowice1:1KKP Bydgoszcz
Medyk Konin2:2Górnik Łęczna
TME UKS SMS Łódź0:2Czarni Sosnowiec
AZS UJ Kraków6:0Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Kolejka 8
Rolnik Biedrzychowice1:3Śląsk Wrocław
Czarni Sosnowiec6:1AZS UJ Kraków
Olimpia Szczecin2:2GKS Katowice
APLG Gdańsk0:4TME UKS SMS Łódź
Medyk Konin5:2ROW Rybnik
Górnik Łęczna4:2KKP Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 9
KKP Bydgoszcz0:0Olimpia Szczecin
ROW Rybnik1:5Górnik Łęczna
TME UKS SMS Łódź3:2Medyk Konin
AZS UJ Kraków3:1APLG Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław0:3Czarni Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice5:0Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Kolejka 10
Górnik Łęczna4:3Olimpia Szczecin
Rolnik Biedrzychowice1:2KKP Bydgoszcz
APLG Gdańsk0:1Śląsk Wrocław
Czarni Sosnowiec1:1GKS Katowice
Medyk Konin2:0AZS UJ Kraków
ROW Rybnik1:5TME UKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 11
Olimpia Szczecin4:1Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Śląsk Wrocław0:3Medyk Konin
GKS Katowice6:3APLG Gdańsk
KKP Bydgoszcz0:9Czarni Sosnowiec
AZS UJ Kraków4:0ROW Rybnik
TME UKS SMS Łódź1:1Górnik Łęczna

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 12
Śląsk Wrocław-:-ROW Rybnik
Górnik Łęczna-:-Rolnik Biedrzychowice
AZS UJ Kraków-:-TME UKS SMS Łódź
KKP Bydgoszcz-:-APLG Gdańsk
Olimpia Szczecin-:-Czarni Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice-:-Medyk Konin
Kolejka 13
AZS UJ Kraków-:-Górnik Łęczna
APLG Gdańsk-:-Olimpia Szczecin
TME UKS SMS Łódź-:-Śląsk Wrocław
Medyk Konin-:-KKP Bydgoszcz
ROW Rybnik-:-GKS Katowice
Czarni Sosnowiec-:-Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Kolejka 14
GKS Katowice-:-TME UKS SMS Łódź
Śląsk Wrocław-:-AZS UJ Kraków
Rolnik Biedrzychowice-:-APLG Gdańsk
Górnik Łęczna-:-Czarni Sosnowiec
Olimpia Szczecin-:-Medyk Konin
KKP Bydgoszcz-:-ROW Rybnik
Kolejka 15
Medyk Konin-:-Rolnik Biedrzychowice
ROW Rybnik-:-Olimpia Szczecin
APLG Gdańsk-:-Czarni Sosnowiec
TME UKS SMS Łódź-:-KKP Bydgoszcz
AZS UJ Kraków-:-GKS Katowice
Śląsk Wrocław-:-Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 16
Olimpia Szczecin-:-TME UKS SMS Łódź
Czarni Sosnowiec-:-Medyk Konin
KKP Bydgoszcz-:-AZS UJ Kraków
Górnik Łęczna-:-APLG Gdańsk
GKS Katowice-:-Śląsk Wrocław
Rolnik Biedrzychowice-:-ROW Rybnik
Kolejka 17
AZS UJ Kraków-:-Olimpia Szczecin
TME UKS SMS Łódź-:-Rolnik Biedrzychowice
ROW Rybnik-:-Czarni Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice-:-Górnik Łęczna
Śląsk Wrocław-:-KKP Bydgoszcz
Medyk Konin-:-APLG Gdańsk
Kolejka 18
KKP Bydgoszcz-:-GKS Katowice
Rolnik Biedrzychowice-:-AZS UJ Kraków
Górnik Łęczna-:-Medyk Konin
Czarni Sosnowiec-:-TME UKS SMS Łódź
APLG Gdańsk-:-ROW Rybnik
Olimpia Szczecin-:-Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 19
AZS UJ Kraków-:-Czarni Sosnowiec
Śląsk Wrocław-:-Rolnik Biedrzychowice
GKS Katowice-:-Olimpia Szczecin
ROW Rybnik-:-Medyk Konin
TME UKS SMS Łódź-:-APLG Gdańsk
KKP Bydgoszcz-:-Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 20
Górnik Łęczna-:-ROW Rybnik
Rolnik Biedrzychowice-:-GKS Katowice
APLG Gdańsk-:-AZS UJ Kraków
Medyk Konin-:-TME UKS SMS Łódź
Olimpia Szczecin-:-KKP Bydgoszcz
Czarni Sosnowiec-:-Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 21
Śląsk Wrocław-:-APLG Gdańsk
Olimpia Szczecin-:-Górnik Łęczna
KKP Bydgoszcz-:-Rolnik Biedrzychowice
AZS UJ Kraków-:-Medyk Konin
TME UKS SMS Łódź-:-ROW Rybnik
GKS Katowice-:-Czarni Sosnowiec
Kolejka 22
Rolnik Biedrzychowice-:-Olimpia Szczecin
Czarni Sosnowiec-:-KKP Bydgoszcz
Medyk Konin-:-Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Łęczna-:-TME UKS SMS Łódź
APLG Gdańsk-:-GKS Katowice
ROW Rybnik-:-AZS UJ Kraków