Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
IV Liga
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Zawisza Rzgów143530 121121
2Warta Działoszyn143429 51112
3Ner Poddębice143228 131022
4Mechanik Radomsko142834 25914
5GKS II Bełchatów142526 14815
6Pilica Przedbórz142528 22815
7Polonia Piotrków142525 15743
8Zawisza Pajęczno142429 21734
9Zjednoczeni Stryków142130 25707
10KS Paradyż141826 25608
11Włókniarz Zelów141623 32518
12LKS Rosanów141616 32518
13Włókniarz Moszczenica141517 23437
14Boruta Zgierz141421 25356
15Astoria Szczerców141219 27338
16Orzeł Nieborów14912 28239
17Piast Błaszki14610 301310
18Widok Skierniewice1459 381211
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 13
GKS II Bełchatów1:0Piast Błaszki
Włókniarz Moszczenica0:1Zawisza Rzgów
Orzeł Nieborów0:2LKS Rosanów
Widok Skierniewice0:1Włókniarz Zelów
Pilica Przedbórz1:0KS Paradyż
Zawisza Pajęczno3:2Zjednoczeni Stryków
Warta Działoszyn4:0Ner Poddębice
Mechanik Radomsko5:3Astoria Szczerców
Polonia Piotrków2:2Boruta Zgierz
Kolejka 14
Boruta Zgierz3:2Włókniarz Zelów
Piast Błaszki0:0Orzeł Nieborów
Zawisza Rzgów1:1Warta Działoszyn
Polonia Piotrków2:2Włókniarz Moszczenica
Ner Poddębice4:1Mechanik Radomsko
KS Paradyż3:1Widok Skierniewice
LKS Rosanów0:3Pilica Przedbórz
Zjednoczeni Stryków4:0GKS II Bełchatów
Astoria Szczerców1:1Zawisza Pajęczno
Kolejka 15
GKS II Bełchatów-:-Astoria Szczerców
Włókniarz Moszczenica-:-Boruta Zgierz
Orzeł Nieborów-:-Zjednoczeni Stryków
Pilica Przedbórz-:-Piast Błaszki
Zawisza Pajęczno-:-Ner Poddębice
Warta Działoszyn-:-Polonia Piotrków
Mechanik Radomsko-:-Zawisza Rzgów
Włókniarz Zelów-:-KS Paradyż
Widok Skierniewice-:-LKS Rosanów
Kolejka 16
Włókniarz Moszczenica-:-Warta Działoszyn
Zawisza Rzgów-:-Zawisza Pajęczno
Polonia Piotrków-:-Mechanik Radomsko
Astoria Szczerców-:-Orzeł Nieborów
LKS Rosanów-:-Włókniarz Zelów
Piast Błaszki-:-Widok Skierniewice
Zjednoczeni Stryków-:-Pilica Przedbórz
Boruta Zgierz-:-KS Paradyż
Ner Poddębice-:-GKS II Bełchatów
Kolejka 17
Pilica Przedbórz-:-Astoria Szczerców
Widok Skierniewice-:-Zjednoczeni Stryków
Orzeł Nieborów-:-Ner Poddębice
Warta Działoszyn-:-Boruta Zgierz
Mechanik Radomsko-:-Włókniarz Moszczenica
Zawisza Pajęczno-:-Polonia Piotrków
GKS II Bełchatów-:-Zawisza Rzgów
Włókniarz Zelów-:-Piast Błaszki
KS Paradyż-:-LKS Rosanów
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki
  • Facebook
  • Twitter