Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
IV Liga
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Warta Sieradz194341 131342
2Warta Działoszyn194242 171333
3Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów193435 251045
4Unia Skierniewice193329 15964
5GKS II Bełchatów193338 27892
6KS Sand Bus Kutno193032 26865
7Zawisza Pajęczno193040 35937
8KS Paradyż192932 27928
9Omega Kleszczów192840 40847
10LKS Kwiatkowice192631 43829
11Pilica Przedbórz192633 35829
12Termy Ner Poddębice192540 37748
13Zawisza Rzgów192423 31739
14Włókniarz Zelów192323 34658
15Zjednoczeni Stryków192127 40568
16Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra191932 345410
17Ceramika Opoczno191921 26478
18Jutrzenka Warta191833 525311
19RKS Mechanik Radomsko191825 345311
20Polonia Piotrków19723 491414
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 18
GKS II Bełchatów3:2Omega Kleszczów
LKS Kwiatkowice0:2Warta Sieradz
Jutrzenka Warta1:1Włókniarz Zelów
Unia Skierniewice2:0KS Paradyż
Pilica Przedbórz0:2Termy Ner Poddębice
KS Sand Bus Kutno1:0Zawisza Rzgów
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra1:1Zjednoczeni Stryków
Ceramika Opoczno2:2Polonia Piotrków
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów1:2Warta Działoszyn
RKS Mechanik Radomsko3:1Zawisza Pajęczno
Kolejka 19
Zjednoczeni Stryków2:2GKS II Bełchatów
KS Paradyż2:1KS Sand Bus Kutno
Zawisza Pajęczno4:3Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Włókniarz Zelów1:4Pilica Przedbórz
Warta Działoszyn3:0Jutrzenka Warta
Zawisza Rzgów1:1Ceramika Opoczno
Warta Sieradz3:0Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
Polonia Piotrków1:3LKS Kwiatkowice
Omega Kleszczów1:1Unia Skierniewice
Termy Ner Poddębice1:2RKS Mechanik Radomsko
Kolejka 20
Omega Kleszczów-:-KS Sand Bus Kutno
Warta Sieradz-:-Jutrzenka Warta
Zawisza Pajęczno-:-Zjednoczeni Stryków
Polonia Piotrków-:-Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
GKS II Bełchatów-:-Unia Skierniewice
Włókniarz Zelów-:-RKS Mechanik Radomsko
Warta Działoszyn-:-Pilica Przedbórz
Termy Ner Poddębice-:-Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
KS Paradyż-:-Ceramika Opoczno
Zawisza Rzgów-:-LKS Kwiatkowice
Kolejka 21
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra-:-Włókniarz Zelów
RKS Mechanik Radomsko-:-Warta Działoszyn
Jutrzenka Warta-:-Polonia Piotrków
Ceramika Opoczno-:-Omega Kleszczów
LKS Kwiatkowice-:-KS Paradyż
Zjednoczeni Stryków-:-Termy Ner Poddębice
Pilica Przedbórz-:-Warta Sieradz
KS Sand Bus Kutno-:-Unia Skierniewice
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów-:-Zawisza Rzgów
Zawisza Pajęczno-:-GKS II Bełchatów
Kolejka 22
Włókniarz Zelów-:-Zjednoczeni Stryków
Warta Działoszyn-:-Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Omega Kleszczów-:-LKS Kwiatkowice
KS Paradyż-:-Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
Termy Ner Poddębice-:-Zawisza Pajęczno
Warta Sieradz-:-RKS Mechanik Radomsko
Polonia Piotrków-:-Pilica Przedbórz
GKS II Bełchatów-:-KS Sand Bus Kutno
Zawisza Rzgów-:-Jutrzenka Warta
Unia Skierniewice-:-Ceramika Opoczno
Kolejka 23
Jutrzenka Warta-:-KS Paradyż
Zawisza Pajęczno-:-Włókniarz Zelów
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra-:-Warta Sieradz
Zjednoczeni Stryków-:-Warta Działoszyn
LKS Kwiatkowice-:-Unia Skierniewice
RKS Mechanik Radomsko-:-Polonia Piotrków
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów-:-Omega Kleszczów
Ceramika Opoczno-:-KS Sand Bus Kutno
Termy Ner Poddębice-:-GKS II Bełchatów
Pilica Przedbórz-:-Zawisza Rzgów
Kolejka 24
Polonia Piotrków-:-Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Warta Sieradz-:-Zjednoczeni Stryków
Unia Skierniewice-:-Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
Warta Działoszyn-:-Zawisza Pajęczno
Włókniarz Zelów-:-Termy Ner Poddębice
Zawisza Rzgów-:-RKS Mechanik Radomsko
KS Paradyż-:-Pilica Przedbórz
Omega Kleszczów-:-Jutrzenka Warta
GKS II Bełchatów-:-Ceramika Opoczno
KS Sand Bus Kutno-:-LKS Kwiatkowice
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki