Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
IV Liga
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Zawisza Rzgów51515 5500
2Ner Poddębice51011 4311
3Zawisza Pajęczno5107 7311
4Mechanik Radomsko51011 7311
5Warta Działoszyn597 2302
6KS Paradyż599 7302
7Zjednoczeni Stryków5914 11302
8LKS Rosanów597 10302
9Pilica Przedbórz578 8212
10Polonia Piotrków577 6212
11Astoria Szczerców578 7212
12Włókniarz Moszczenica576 7212
13GKS II Bełchatów565 6203
14Piast Błaszki446 7112
15Włókniarz Zelów547 10113
16Orzeł Nieborów533 11104
17Boruta Zgierz413 6013
18Widok Skierniewice502 15005
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 4
Boruta Zgierz0:1Zawisza Pajęczno
GKS II Bełchatów0:3Mechanik Radomsko
Orzeł Nieborów1:0Warta Działoszyn
Pilica Przedbórz2:0Włókniarz Moszczenica
Widok Skierniewice1:3Polonia Piotrków
Włókniarz Zelów1:3Zawisza Rzgów
KS Paradyż2:0Ner Poddębice
LKS Rosanów4:1Astoria Szczerców
Zjednoczeni Stryków4:3Piast Błaszki
Kolejka 5
Astoria Szczerców0:0Piast Błaszki
Włókniarz Moszczenica1:0Widok Skierniewice
Zjednoczeni Stryków2:1Boruta Zgierz
Zawisza Rzgów3:2KS Paradyż
Polonia Piotrków0:0Włókniarz Zelów
Warta Działoszyn2:0Pilica Przedbórz
Mechanik Radomsko3:1Orzeł Nieborów
Zawisza Pajęczno1:0GKS II Bełchatów
Ner Poddębice2:0LKS Rosanów
Kolejka 6
Boruta Zgierz-:-GKS II Bełchatów
Orzeł Nieborów-:-Zawisza Pajęczno
Pilica Przedbórz-:-Mechanik Radomsko
Widok Skierniewice-:-Warta Działoszyn
Włókniarz Zelów-:-Włókniarz Moszczenica
KS Paradyż-:-Polonia Piotrków
LKS Rosanów-:-Zawisza Rzgów
Piast Błaszki-:-Ner Poddębice
Zjednoczeni Stryków-:-Astoria Szczerców
Kolejka 7
Włókniarz Moszczenica-:-KS Paradyż
GKS II Bełchatów-:-Orzeł Nieborów
Astoria Szczerców-:-Boruta Zgierz
Ner Poddębice-:-Zjednoczeni Stryków
Zawisza Rzgów-:-Piast Błaszki
Polonia Piotrków-:-LKS Rosanów
Warta Działoszyn-:-Włókniarz Zelów
Mechanik Radomsko-:-Widok Skierniewice
Zawisza Pajęczno-:-Pilica Przedbórz
Kolejka 8
Boruta Zgierz-:-Orzeł Nieborów
Pilica Przedbórz-:-GKS II Bełchatów
Widok Skierniewice-:-Zawisza Pajęczno
Włókniarz Zelów-:-Mechanik Radomsko
KS Paradyż-:-Warta Działoszyn
LKS Rosanów-:-Włókniarz Moszczenica
Piast Błaszki-:-Polonia Piotrków
Zjednoczeni Stryków-:-Zawisza Rzgów
Astoria Szczerców-:-Ner Poddębice
Kolejka 9
Ner Poddębice-:-Boruta Zgierz
Zawisza Rzgów-:-Astoria Szczerców
Polonia Piotrków-:-Zjednoczeni Stryków
Włókniarz Moszczenica-:-Piast Błaszki
Warta Działoszyn-:-LKS Rosanów
Mechanik Radomsko-:-KS Paradyż
Zawisza Pajęczno-:-Włókniarz Zelów
GKS II Bełchatów-:-Widok Skierniewice
Orzeł Nieborów-:-Pilica Przedbórz
Kolejka 10
Boruta Zgierz-:-Pilica Przedbórz
Widok Skierniewice-:-Orzeł Nieborów
Włókniarz Zelów-:-GKS II Bełchatów
KS Paradyż-:-Zawisza Pajęczno
LKS Rosanów-:-Mechanik Radomsko
Piast Błaszki-:-Warta Działoszyn
Zjednoczeni Stryków-:-Włókniarz Moszczenica
Astoria Szczerców-:-Polonia Piotrków
Ner Poddębice-:-Zawisza Rzgów
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki
  • Facebook
  • Twitter