Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Sieradzka Klasa A grupa I
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Unia Sulmierzyce174356 141412
2Victoria Skomlin173541 181124
3Słowian Dworszowice173561 321124
4Solen Łaszew173251 221025
5Orzeł Galewice173144 421016
6Baszta Bolesławiec173142 391016
7GLKS Biała172539 36818
8KKS Kurów172449 46737
9LKS Wierzchlas172231 34647
10LZS Wydrzyn172134 46638
11Start Łubnice172037 39629
12KS Kraszkowice171825 37539
13Rolnik Skąpa171833 53539
14GKS Siemkowice171728 445210
15Czarni II Rząśnia171422 544211
16Start Świątkowice17518 551214
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 16
Słowian Dworszowice5:1Start Łubnice
GKS Siemkowice3:1Start Świątkowice
GLKS Biała2:1Victoria Skomlin
KKS Kurów3:4Czarni II Rząśnia
LKS Wierzchlas2:1KS Kraszkowice
Solen Łaszew10:0Rolnik Skąpa
LZS Wydrzyn5:1Baszta Bolesławiec
Unia Sulmierzyce3:0Orzeł Galewice
Kolejka 17
Baszta Bolesławiec1:3GLKS Biała
Victoria Skomlin2:1Solen Łaszew
Start Świątkowice0:3LZS Wydrzyn
Orzeł Galewice3:1GKS Siemkowice
Rolnik Skąpa1:4KKS Kurów
Start Łubnice3:2KS Kraszkowice
Unia Sulmierzyce1:4LKS Wierzchlas
Czarni II Rząśnia0:6Słowian Dworszowice
Kolejka 18
KKS Kurów-:-Victoria Skomlin
GKS Siemkowice-:-Unia Sulmierzyce
Słowian Dworszowice-:-Rolnik Skąpa
LKS Wierzchlas-:-Start Łubnice
KS Kraszkowice-:-Czarni II Rząśnia
LZS Wydrzyn-:-Orzeł Galewice
Solen Łaszew-:-Baszta Bolesławiec
GLKS Biała-:-Start Świątkowice
Kolejka 19
GKS Siemkowice-:-LKS Wierzchlas
Start Świątkowice-:-Solen Łaszew
Rolnik Skąpa-:-KS Kraszkowice
Baszta Bolesławiec-:-KKS Kurów
Orzeł Galewice-:-GLKS Biała
Czarni II Rząśnia-:-Start Łubnice
Unia Sulmierzyce-:-LZS Wydrzyn
Victoria Skomlin-:-Słowian Dworszowice
Kolejka 20
KKS Kurów-:-Start Świątkowice
Solen Łaszew-:-Orzeł Galewice
Start Łubnice-:-Rolnik Skąpa
LZS Wydrzyn-:-GKS Siemkowice
GLKS Biała-:-Unia Sulmierzyce
Słowian Dworszowice-:-Baszta Bolesławiec
LKS Wierzchlas-:-Czarni II Rząśnia
KS Kraszkowice-:-Victoria Skomlin
Kolejka 21
Rolnik Skąpa-:-Czarni II Rząśnia
GKS Siemkowice-:-GLKS Biała
Orzeł Galewice-:-KKS Kurów
Baszta Bolesławiec-:-KS Kraszkowice
LZS Wydrzyn-:-LKS Wierzchlas
Unia Sulmierzyce-:-Solen Łaszew
Start Świątkowice-:-Słowian Dworszowice
Victoria Skomlin-:-Start Łubnice
Kolejka 22
Solen Łaszew-:-GKS Siemkowice
GLKS Biała-:-LZS Wydrzyn
Słowian Dworszowice-:-Orzeł Galewice
LKS Wierzchlas-:-Rolnik Skąpa
KS Kraszkowice-:-Start Świątkowice
KKS Kurów-:-Unia Sulmierzyce
Czarni II Rząśnia-:-Victoria Skomlin
Start Łubnice-:-Baszta Bolesławiec
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki
  • Facebook
  • Twitter