Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Sieradzka Klasa A grupa I
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Unia Sulmierzyce246287 232022
2Słowian Dworszowice245094 411554
3Solen Łaszew245090 291626
4Victoria Skomlin244760 251455
5Orzeł Galewice244661 601518
6KKS Kurów244074 621248
7GLKS Biała243757 4812111
8Start Łubnice243657 4511310
9Baszta Bolesławiec243144 7010113
10Czarni II Rząśnia242835 608412
11KS Kraszkowice242839 528412
12LKS Wierzchlas242534 486711
13LZS Wydrzyn242548 747413
14Rolnik Skąpa242341 676513
15GKS Siemkowice241936 785415
16Start Świątkowice24220 950222
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 23
Baszta Bolesławiec1:2Czarni II Rząśnia
GKS Siemkowice2:5KKS Kurów
GLKS Biała2:0LKS Wierzchlas
Orzeł Galewice2:1KS Kraszkowice
Victoria Skomlin5:1Rolnik Skąpa
LZS Wydrzyn2:6Solen Łaszew
Start Świątkowice0:7Start Łubnice
Unia Sulmierzyce3:3Słowian Dworszowice
Kolejka 24
KS Kraszkowice1:6Unia Sulmierzyce
Rolnik Skąpa3:0Baszta Bolesławiec
Słowian Dworszowice7:0GKS Siemkowice
KKS Kurów3:1LZS Wydrzyn
Start Łubnice6:1Orzeł Galewice
Czarni II Rząśnia3:0Start Świątkowice
LKS Wierzchlas0:4Victoria Skomlin
Solen Łaszew3:0GLKS Biała
Kolejka 25
Orzeł Galewice-:-Czarni II Rząśnia
GLKS Biała-:-KKS Kurów
GKS Siemkowice-:-KS Kraszkowice
Solen Łaszew-:-LKS Wierzchlas
Start Świątkowice-:-Rolnik Skąpa
LZS Wydrzyn-:-Słowian Dworszowice
Unia Sulmierzyce-:-Start Łubnice
Baszta Bolesławiec-:-Victoria Skomlin
Kolejka 26
Czarni II Rząśnia-:-Unia Sulmierzyce
LKS Wierzchlas-:-Baszta Bolesławiec
Start Łubnice-:-GKS Siemkowice
Słowian Dworszowice-:-GLKS Biała
KKS Kurów-:-Solen Łaszew
KS Kraszkowice-:-LZS Wydrzyn
Rolnik Skąpa-:-Orzeł Galewice
Victoria Skomlin-:-Start Świątkowice
Kolejka 27
Start Świątkowice-:-Baszta Bolesławiec
GKS Siemkowice-:-Czarni II Rząśnia
GLKS Biała-:-KS Kraszkowice
KKS Kurów-:-LKS Wierzchlas
Unia Sulmierzyce-:-Rolnik Skąpa
Solen Łaszew-:-Słowian Dworszowice
LZS Wydrzyn-:-Start Łubnice
Orzeł Galewice-:-Victoria Skomlin
Kolejka 28
Start Łubnice-:-GLKS Biała
Słowian Dworszowice-:-KKS Kurów
KS Kraszkowice-:-Solen Łaszew
Czarni II Rząśnia-:-LZS Wydrzyn
Baszta Bolesławiec-:-Orzeł Galewice
LKS Wierzchlas-:-Start Świątkowice
Victoria Skomlin-:-Unia Sulmierzyce
Rolnik Skąpa-:-GKS Siemkowice
Kolejka 29
Unia Sulmierzyce-:-Baszta Bolesławiec
GLKS Biała-:-Czarni II Rząśnia
KKS Kurów-:-KS Kraszkowice
Słowian Dworszowice-:-LKS Wierzchlas
LZS Wydrzyn-:-Rolnik Skąpa
Solen Łaszew-:-Start Łubnice
Orzeł Galewice-:-Start Świątkowice
GKS Siemkowice-:-Victoria Skomlin
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki