Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Sieradzka Klasa A grupa II
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1MULKS Łask215060 251623
2KS Karsznice214680 331515
3Unia Sieradz-Męka214458 431425
4Tęcza Brodnia214268 331335
5LZS Rębieskie213960 391236
6UKS Ustków213651 441137
7Sokół Goszczanów213656 391137
8Amatorzy Zapolice213463 561119
9TS Gruszczyce213050 4910011
10Pisia Zygry212549 598112
11TS Janiszewice212432 437311
12Inter-Sieradz Woźniki212329 416510
13LKS Socha212127 616312
14Ostrovia Ostrówek211526 504314
15LKS Pyszków211233 923315
16Złoczevia Złoczew21925 603018
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 20
TS Janiszewice0:2Amatorzy Zapolice
LKS Socha5:1Inter-Sieradz Woźniki
TS Gruszczyce3:4KS Karsznice
Tęcza Brodnia2:3LZS Rębieskie
LKS Pyszków1:4MULKS Łask
Złoczevia Złoczew0:1Ostrovia Ostrówek
UKS Ustków2:1Pisia Zygry
Unia Sieradz-Męka3:2Sokół Goszczanów
Kolejka 21
Pisia Zygry3:0LKS Socha
LZS Rębieskie1:1TS Janiszewice
Ostrovia Ostrówek0:0UKS Ustków
Sokół Goszczanów2:1Złoczevia Złoczew
MULKS Łask2:0KS Karsznice
Inter-Sieradz Woźniki1:1LKS Pyszków
Tęcza Brodnia4:2TS Gruszczyce
Amatorzy Zapolice6:2Unia Sieradz-Męka
Kolejka 22
Złoczevia Złoczew-:-Amatorzy Zapolice
KS Karsznice-:-Inter-Sieradz Woźniki
TS Gruszczyce-:-MULKS Łask
TS Janiszewice-:-Tęcza Brodnia
Unia Sieradz-Męka-:-LZS Rębieskie
LKS Socha-:-Ostrovia Ostrówek
LKS Pyszków-:-Pisia Zygry
UKS Ustków-:-Sokół Goszczanów
Kolejka 23
Pisia Zygry-:-KS Karsznice
Inter-Sieradz Woźniki-:-MULKS Łask
Ostrovia Ostrówek-:-LKS Pyszków
Sokół Goszczanów-:-LKS Socha
TS Janiszewice-:-TS Gruszczyce
Amatorzy Zapolice-:-UKS Ustków
Tęcza Brodnia-:-Unia Sieradz-Męka
LZS Rębieskie-:-Złoczevia Złoczew
Kolejka 24
LKS Socha-:-Amatorzy Zapolice
TS Gruszczyce-:-Inter-Sieradz Woźniki
Złoczevia Złoczew-:-Tęcza Brodnia
UKS Ustków-:-LZS Rębieskie
KS Karsznice-:-Ostrovia Ostrówek
MULKS Łask-:-Pisia Zygry
LKS Pyszków-:-Sokół Goszczanów
Unia Sieradz-Męka-:-TS Janiszewice
Kolejka 25
Ostrovia Ostrówek-:-MULKS Łask
Pisia Zygry-:-Inter-Sieradz Woźniki
Sokół Goszczanów-:-KS Karsznice
Amatorzy Zapolice-:-LKS Pyszków
LZS Rębieskie-:-LKS Socha
Unia Sieradz-Męka-:-TS Gruszczyce
Tęcza Brodnia-:-UKS Ustków
TS Janiszewice-:-Złoczevia Złoczew
Kolejka 26
LKS Socha-:-Tęcza Brodnia
KS Karsznice-:-Amatorzy Zapolice
LKS Pyszków-:-LZS Rębieskie
Inter-Sieradz Woźniki-:-Ostrovia Ostrówek
TS Gruszczyce-:-Pisia Zygry
MULKS Łask-:-Sokół Goszczanów
UKS Ustków-:-TS Janiszewice
Złoczevia Złoczew-:-Unia Sieradz-Męka
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki