Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
II Liga
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1GKS 1962 Jastrzębie194334 111342
2ŁKS Łódź193821 111081
3Warta Poznań193626 121135
4Radomiak Radom193428 18973
5Olimpia Elbląg193229 22955
6Siarka Tarnobrzeg193230 251027
7Znicz Pruszków192623 26757
8PGE GKS Bełchatów192630 27757
9Błękitni Stargard 192420 19667
10Garbarnia Kraków192422 21667
11Wisła Puławy192321 21586
12ROW 1964 Rybnik192229 33577
13Stal Stalowa Wola192218 22577
14Legionovia Legionowo191818 265311
15Rozwój Katowice191716 284510
16MKS Kluczbork191614 272107
17Gwardia Koszalin191515 333610
18Gryf Wejherowo191318 302710
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 18
PGE GKS Bełchatów3:2Błękitni Stargard
Legionovia Legionowo0:3Olimpia Elbląg
Gryf Wejherowo0:1Stal Stalowa Wola
Garbarnia Kraków1:1Radomiak Radom
Rozwój Katowice2:0Warta Poznań
Siarka Tarnobrzeg1:0Wisła Puławy
MKS Kluczbork0:1GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
ROW 1964 Rybnik2:2ŁKS Łódź
Gwardia Koszalin2:2Znicz Pruszków
Kolejka 19
Znicz Pruszków1:1MKS Kluczbork
Olimpia Elbląg6:3ROW 1964 Rybnik
Radomiak Radom1:2Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Gwardia Koszalin0:1ŁKS Łódź
Garbarnia Kraków1:1PGE GKS Bełchatów
Warta Poznań2:0Legionovia Legionowo
Wisła Puławy1:0Rozwój Katowice
Stal Stalowa Wola0:2Błękitni Stargard
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie3:0Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 20
Błękitni Stargard -:-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Legionovia Legionowo-:-Wisła Puławy
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Znicz Pruszków
Gwardia Koszalin-:-Olimpia Elbląg
PGE GKS Bełchatów-:-Stal Stalowa Wola
MKS Kluczbork-:-ŁKS Łódź
Rozwój Katowice-:-Radomiak Radom
ROW 1964 Rybnik-:-Warta Poznań
Siarka Tarnobrzeg-:-Garbarnia Kraków
Kolejka 21
Warta Poznań-:-Gwardia Koszalin
Olimpia Elbląg-:-MKS Kluczbork
Znicz Pruszków-:-Błękitni Stargard
ŁKS Łódź-:-Gryf Wejherowo
Radomiak Radom-:-Legionovia Legionowo
Siarka Tarnobrzeg-:-PGE GKS Bełchatów
Wisła Puławy-:-ROW 1964 Rybnik
Garbarnia Kraków-:-Rozwój Katowice
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-:-Stal Stalowa Wola
Kolejka 22
Gwardia Koszalin-:-Wisła Puławy
MKS Kluczbork-:-Warta Poznań
Rozwój Katowice-:-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Legionovia Legionowo-:-Garbarnia Kraków
PGE GKS Bełchatów-:-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Błękitni Stargard -:-ŁKS Łódź
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Olimpia Elbląg
ROW 1964 Rybnik-:-Radomiak Radom
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Znicz Pruszków
Kolejka 23
Warta Poznań-:-Gryf Wejherowo
Siarka Tarnobrzeg-:-Legionovia Legionowo
Wisła Puławy-:-MKS Kluczbork
ŁKS Łódź-:-Stal Stalowa Wola
Garbarnia Kraków-:-ROW 1964 Rybnik
Rozwój Katowice-:-PGE GKS Bełchatów
Znicz Pruszków-:-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Radomiak Radom-:-Gwardia Koszalin
Olimpia Elbląg-:-Błękitni Stargard
Kolejka 24
MKS Kluczbork-:-Radomiak Radom
Gwardia Koszalin-:-Garbarnia Kraków
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-:-ŁKS Łódź
ROW 1964 Rybnik-:-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Błękitni Stargard -:-Warta Poznań
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Wisła Puławy
PGE GKS Bełchatów-:-Znicz Pruszków
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Olimpia Elbląg
Legionovia Legionowo-:-Rozwój Katowice
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki