Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
II Liga
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Radomiak Radom295459 211667
2Olimpia Grudziądz295058 371559
3Widzew Łódź295042 2312143
4PGE GKS Bełchatów294834 1713115
5Elana Toruń294741 2912116
6Górnik Łęczna294341 4511108
7Pogoń Siedlce294148 3811810
8Stal Stalowa Wola294140 4112512
9Resovia 294036 3911711
10Znicz Pruszków294042 5011711
11Skra Częstochowa293927 3911612
12Siarka Tarnobrzeg293329 469614
13Olimpia Elbląg293323 338912
14Ruch Chorzów293135 3671012
15Błękitni Stargard 293033 508615
16Gryf Wejherowo293037 558615
17ROW 1964 Rybnik292923 3551410
18Rozwój Katowice292730 446914
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 28
Gryf Wejherowo3:2Ruch Chorzów
Widzew Łódź1:1Pogoń Siedlce
Rozwój Katowice0:1Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Stalowa Wola1:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Resovia 1:0Radomiak Radom
Elana Toruń4:2Siarka Tarnobrzeg
ROW 1964 Rybnik0:0Skra Częstochowa
Górnik Łęczna1:1Błękitni Stargard
Znicz Pruszków2:1Olimpia Grudziądz
Kolejka 29
Olimpia Grudziądz2:0Stal Stalowa Wola
Ruch Chorzów3:0ROW 1964 Rybnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg1:1Widzew Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg1:0Znicz Pruszków
Radomiak Radom2:0Elana Toruń
PGE GKS Bełchatów3:1Gryf Wejherowo
Pogoń Siedlce4:1Błękitni Stargard
Skra Częstochowa0:2Resovia
Rozwój Katowice0:1Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 30
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Olimpia Elbląg
ROW 1964 Rybnik-:-PGE GKS Bełchatów
Górnik Łęczna-:-Pogoń Siedlce
Widzew Łódź-:-Radomiak Radom
Znicz Pruszków-:-Rozwój Katowice
Resovia -:-Ruch Chorzów
Błękitni Stargard -:-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Elana Toruń-:-Skra Częstochowa
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Olimpia Grudziądz
Kolejka 31
PGE GKS Bełchatów-:-Resovia
Znicz Pruszków-:-Górnik Łęczna
Siarka Tarnobrzeg-:-Pogoń Siedlce
Rozwój Katowice-:-Stal Stalowa Wola
Skra Częstochowa-:-Widzew Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg-:-Gryf Wejherowo
Ruch Chorzów-:-Elana Toruń
Radomiak Radom-:-Błękitni Stargard
Olimpia Grudziądz-:-ROW 1964 Rybnik
Kolejka 32
Błękitni Stargard -:-Skra Częstochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Znicz Pruszków
ROW 1964 Rybnik-:-Olimpia Elbląg
Resovia -:-Olimpia Grudziądz
Elana Toruń-:-PGE GKS Bełchatów
Pogoń Siedlce-:-Radomiak Radom
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Rozwój Katowice
Widzew Łódź-:-Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Łęczna-:-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Kolejka 33
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Górnik Łęczna
Skra Częstochowa-:-Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg-:-Resovia
Rozwój Katowice-:-ROW 1964 Rybnik
Radomiak Radom-:-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
PGE GKS Bełchatów-:-Widzew Łódź
Olimpia Grudziądz-:-Elana Toruń
Znicz Pruszków-:-Gryf Wejherowo
Ruch Chorzów-:-Błękitni Stargard
Kolejka 34
ROW 1964 Rybnik-:-Znicz Pruszków
Siarka Tarnobrzeg-:-Skra Częstochowa
Błękitni Stargard -:-PGE GKS Bełchatów
Pogoń Siedlce-:-Ruch Chorzów
Resovia -:-Rozwój Katowice
Elana Toruń-:-Olimpia Elbląg
Widzew Łódź-:-Olimpia Grudziądz
Górnik Łęczna-:-Radomiak Radom
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Stal Stalowa Wola
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki