Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
III Liga
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1ŁKS Łódź194741 71450
2Drwęca Nowe Miasto194248 211333
3Legia II Warszawa193639 241135
4RTS Widzew Łódź193531 221054
5Lechia Tomaszów193436 18973
6Pelikan Łowicz193225 171027
7Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.192928 18784
8Jagiellonia II Białystok192921 22784
9Huragan Morąg192724 17766
10Sokół Ostróda192628 24757
11Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki192527 22748
12Ursus Warszawa192426 24739
13ŁKS 1926 Łomża192217 18577
14MKS Ełk191822 285311
15Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie191615 394411
16Concordia Elbląg191529 385311
17Huragan Wołomin191211 473313
18Motor Lubawa1916 680118
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 18
ŁKS Łódź5:0Huragan Wołomin
Drwęca Nowe Miasto2:0Legia II Warszawa
Pelikan Łowicz2:0Motor Lubawa
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:2RTS Widzew Łódź
Jagiellonia II Białystok0:0Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki2:1Concordia Elbląg
Huragan Morąg1:0Ursus Warszawa
Sokół Ostróda1:0Lechia Tomaszów
MKS Ełk1:3ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Kolejka 19
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1:3ŁKS Łódź
Jagiellonia II Białystok2:0Pelikan Łowicz
Lechia Tomaszów1:0Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Concordia Elbląg1:2Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
RTS Widzew Łódź2:0Motor Lubawa
Legia II Warszawa1:1Sokół Ostróda
Ursus Warszawa0:1MKS Ełk
Huragan Wołomin2:2Huragan Morąg
ŁKS 1926 Łomża0:2Drwęca Nowe Miasto
Kolejka 20
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki-:-Legia II Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź-:-Jagiellonia II Białystok
Drwęca Nowe Miasto-:-Ursus Warszawa
Motor Lubawa-:-Concordia Elbląg
MKS Ełk-:-Huragan Wołomin
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.-:-Lechia Tomaszów
Huragan Morąg-:-Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Sokół Ostróda-:-ŁKS 1926 Łomża
RTS Widzew Łódź-:-Pelikan Łowicz
Kolejka 21
Jagiellonia II Białystok-:-Huragan Morąg
Huragan Wołomin-:-Drwęca Nowe Miasto
Legia II Warszawa-:-Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Ursus Warszawa-:-Sokół Ostróda
ŁKS Łódź-:-Pelikan Łowicz
Concordia Elbląg-:-RTS Widzew Łódź
Lechia Tomaszów-:-Motor Lubawa
ŁKS 1926 Łomża-:-Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie-:-MKS Ełk
Kolejka 22
Pelikan Łowicz-:-Concordia Elbląg
RTS Widzew Łódź-:-Lechia Tomaszów
Drwęca Nowe Miasto-:-Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Huragan Morąg-:-ŁKS Łódź
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.-:-ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki-:-Ursus Warszawa
MKS Ełk-:-Jagiellonia II Białystok
Motor Lubawa-:-Legia II Warszawa
Sokół Ostróda-:-Huragan Wołomin
Kolejka 23
Huragan Wołomin-:-Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Ursus Warszawa-:-Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Huragan Morąg-:-Pelikan Łowicz
Lechia Tomaszów-:-Concordia Elbląg
RTS Widzew Łódź-:-Legia II Warszawa
Jagiellonia II Białystok-:-Drwęca Nowe Miasto
ŁKS Łódź-:-MKS Ełk
ŁKS 1926 Łomża-:-Motor Lubawa
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie-:-Sokół Ostróda
Kolejka 24
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki-:-Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Pelikan Łowicz-:-Lechia Tomaszów
Drwęca Nowe Miasto-:-ŁKS Łódź
Sokół Ostróda-:-Jagiellonia II Białystok
Concordia Elbląg-:-Legia II Warszawa
Motor Lubawa-:-Ursus Warszawa
MKS Ełk-:-Huragan Morąg
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.-:-Huragan Wołomin
RTS Widzew Łódź-:-ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki