Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook
III Liga
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki81815 4530
2Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki81817 6602
3Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.81718 6521
4Legionovia Legionowo8179 4521
5Polonia Warszawa81618 9512
6Lechia Tomaszów81515 15503
7KS Sand Bus Kutno81413 8422
8Pelikan Łowicz81212 11332
9Legia II Warszawa81117 15323
10Unia Skierniewice71012 10313
11Błonianka Błonie81020 15314
12Jagiellonia II Białystok7107 10313
13GKS Wikielec81017 22314
14Olimpia Zambrów8915 13305
15Znicz Biała Piska8913 15233
16RKS Radomsko798 11232
17Broń Radom887 15224
18Ursus Warszawa8712 14215
19Huragan Morąg8710 16215
20Concordia Elbląg878 16215
21Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie558 12122
22KS Wasilków802 26008
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 7
Jagiellonia II Białystok-:-Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
RKS Radomsko0:4Polonia Warszawa
Lechia Tomaszów1:0Olimpia Zambrów
Legionovia Legionowo2:0KS Wasilków
Concordia Elbląg0:3Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0:1Znicz Biała Piska
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki4:0Legia II Warszawa
Błonianka Błonie2:3Huragan Morąg
Unia Skierniewice4:2Pelikan Łowicz
GKS Wikielec2:0KS Sand Bus Kutno
Ursus Warszawa0:2Broń Radom
Kolejka 8
Pelikan Łowicz0:2KS Sand Bus Kutno
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1:4Lechia Tomaszów
RKS Radomsko3:0Jagiellonia II Białystok
Legia II Warszawa0:3Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Polonia Warszawa4:1Broń Radom
Unia Skierniewice1:0Błonianka Błonie
Huragan Morąg1:2Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Znicz Biała Piska1:1Concordia Elbląg
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki0:0Legionovia Legionowo
Olimpia Zambrów4:1GKS Wikielec
KS Wasilków0:2Ursus Warszawa
Kolejka 9
Jagiellonia II Białystok-:-Polonia Warszawa
Lechia Tomaszów-:-RKS Radomsko
Pelikan Łowicz-:-Olimpia Zambrów
Ursus Warszawa-:-Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Legionovia Legionowo-:-Znicz Biała Piska
Concordia Elbląg-:-Legia II Warszawa
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.-:-Huragan Morąg
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki-:-Unia Skierniewice
Błonianka Błonie-:-KS Sand Bus Kutno
GKS Wikielec-:-Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Broń Radom-:-KS Wasilków
Kolejka 10
RKS Radomsko-:-GKS Wikielec
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie-:-Pelikan Łowicz
Legia II Warszawa-:-Legionovia Legionowo
Polonia Warszawa-:-KS Wasilków
Olimpia Zambrów-:-Błonianka Błonie
KS Sand Bus Kutno-:-Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
KS Sand Bus Kutno-:-Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Unia Skierniewice-:-Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Znicz Biała Piska-:-Ursus Warszawa
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki-:-Broń Radom
Jagiellonia II Białystok-:-Lechia Tomaszów
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki