Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
III Liga
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Sokół Ostróda183738 191143
2Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki193637 221063
3Legia II Warszawa183630 171062
4Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.193332 20964
5Znicz Biała Piska193233 24955
6Pelikan Łowicz193237 261027
7Huragan Morąg193026 21865
8Unia Skierniewice192833 39919
9Concordia Elbląg192723 25766
10Broń Radom192626 27757
11RKS Radomsko192426 28739
12Olimpia Zambrów192331 35658
13Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki192131 356310
14Lechia Tomaszów192023 32559
15Ursus Warszawa191917 21478
16Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie191723 31388
17Polonia Warszawa191716 284510
18KS Wasilków19912 442314

Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 18
Lechia Tomaszów2:0Concordia Elbląg
Pelikan Łowicz4:1KS Wasilków
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2:1Olimpia Zambrów
Legia II Warszawa3:1RKS Radomsko
Sokół Ostróda0:0Huragan Morąg
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki2:1Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Unia Skierniewice0:2Polonia Warszawa
Broń Radom1:0Ursus Warszawa
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1:1Znicz Biała Piska
Kolejka 19
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie0:2Unia Skierniewice
Lechia Tomaszów2:1Sokół Ostróda
Legia II Warszawa2:0Broń Radom
Olimpia Zambrów0:3Pelikan Łowicz
KS Wasilków0:0Concordia Elbląg
Ursus Warszawa0:0Polonia Warszawa
Huragan Morąg2:1RKS Radomsko
Znicz Biała Piska0:4Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki3:2Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Kolejka 20
RKS Radomsko-:-Lechia Tomaszów
Concordia Elbląg-:-Olimpia Zambrów
Pelikan Łowicz-:-Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki-:-Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Unia Skierniewice-:-Ursus Warszawa
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.-:-Znicz Biała Piska
Polonia Warszawa-:-Legia II Warszawa
Broń Radom-:-Huragan Morąg
Sokół Ostróda-:-KS Wasilków
Kolejka 21
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki-:-Concordia Elbląg
Huragan Morąg-:-Polonia Warszawa
Olimpia Zambrów-:-Sokół Ostróda
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki-:-Unia Skierniewice
Legia II Warszawa-:-Ursus Warszawa
Lechia Tomaszów-:-Broń Radom
Znicz Biała Piska-:-Pelikan Łowicz
KS Wasilków-:-RKS Radomsko
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie-:-Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Kolejka 22
Ursus Warszawa-:-Huragan Morąg
Broń Radom-:-KS Wasilków
Polonia Warszawa-:-Lechia Tomaszów
RKS Radomsko-:-Olimpia Zambrów
Sokół Ostróda-:-Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.-:-Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Concordia Elbląg-:-Znicz Biała Piska
Unia Skierniewice-:-Legia II Warszawa
Pelikan Łowicz-:-Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Kolejka 23
KS Wasilków-:-Polonia Warszawa
Znicz Biała Piska-:-Sokół Ostróda
Lechia Tomaszów-:-Ursus Warszawa
Huragan Morąg-:-Legia II Warszawa
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki-:-Pelikan Łowicz
Olimpia Zambrów-:-Broń Radom
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.-:-Unia Skierniewice
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie-:-Concordia Elbląg
Kolejka 24
Concordia Elbląg-:-Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Unia Skierniewice-:-Huragan Morąg
Ursus Warszawa-:-KS Wasilków
Polonia Warszawa-:-Olimpia Zambrów
Broń Radom-:-Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
RKS Radomsko-:-Znicz Biała Piska
Sokół Ostróda-:-Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Pelikan Łowicz-:-Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Legia II Warszawa-:-Lechia Tomaszów
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki