Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Jaga Lututów5:1LKS Pyszków
GLKS Biała1:6GKS Chojne
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki1:7LKS Zapole
Ekolog Wojsławice6:1TS Gruszczyce
UKS Ustków2:2LKS Socha
LKS Kobierzycko2:1KS Osiek
LGKS Charłupia Mała0:3Widawia Widawa
Kolejka 2
LKS Socha2:2LKS Kobierzycko
Widawia Widawa4:3Jaga Lututów
LKS Pyszków2:2GLKS Biała
TS Gruszczyce1:1LKS Zapole
Ekolog Wojsławice9:0UKS Ustków
KS Osiek2:2LGKS Charłupia Mała
GKS Chojne5:1Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
Kolejka 3
UKS Ustków3:1TS Gruszczyce
LGKS Charłupia Mała2:1LKS Socha
Jaga Lututów3:3KS Osiek
GLKS Biała2:3Widawia Widawa
LKS Kobierzycko1:9Ekolog Wojsławice
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki3:4LKS Pyszków
LKS Zapole0:3GKS Chojne
Kolejka 4
Ekolog Wojsławice2:1LGKS Charłupia Mała
UKS Ustków5:0LKS Kobierzycko
TS Gruszczyce3:5GKS Chojne
LKS Pyszków1:4LKS Zapole
Widawia Widawa8:1Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
KS Osiek4:0GLKS Biała
LKS Socha0:4Jaga Lututów
Kolejka 5
LGKS Charłupia Mała1:4UKS Ustków
Jaga Lututów1:1Ekolog Wojsławice
GLKS Biała4:0LKS Socha
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki2:1KS Osiek
LKS Zapole4:3Widawia Widawa
LKS Kobierzycko1:1TS Gruszczyce
GKS Chojne1:0LKS Pyszków
Kolejka 6
LKS Socha3:6Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
Ekolog Wojsławice2:1GLKS Biała
UKS Ustków3:3Jaga Lututów
TS Gruszczyce2:1LKS Pyszków
Widawia Widawa1:3GKS Chojne
KS Osiek0:4LKS Zapole
LKS Kobierzycko3:1LGKS Charłupia Mała
Kolejka 7
LGKS Charłupia Mała0:5TS Gruszczyce
Jaga Lututów1:0LKS Kobierzycko
GLKS Biała2:4UKS Ustków
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki2:6Ekolog Wojsławice
LKS Zapole3:1LKS Socha
GKS Chojne4:1KS Osiek
LKS Pyszków3:3Widawia Widawa
Kolejka 8
TS Gruszczyce2:3Widawia Widawa
LKS Socha2:2GKS Chojne
Ekolog Wojsławice4:1LKS Zapole
LGKS Charłupia Mała1:4Jaga Lututów
KS Osiek0:2LKS Pyszków
UKS Ustków5:1Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
LKS Kobierzycko0:1GLKS Biała
Kolejka 9
Jaga Lututów0:1TS Gruszczyce
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki3:3LKS Kobierzycko
LKS Zapole4:1UKS Ustków
LKS Pyszków4:1LKS Socha
Widawia Widawa4:1KS Osiek
GLKS Biała0:4LGKS Charłupia Mała
GKS Chojne2:1Ekolog Wojsławice
Kolejka 10
LGKS Charłupia Mała2:1Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
Jaga Lututów3:0GLKS Biała
TS Gruszczyce2:1KS Osiek
LKS Socha0:7Widawia Widawa
Ekolog Wojsławice7:0LKS Pyszków
UKS Ustków3:4GKS Chojne
LKS Kobierzycko2:4LKS Zapole
Kolejka 11
GLKS Biała2:3TS Gruszczyce
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki2:2Jaga Lututów
LKS Zapole3:2LGKS Charłupia Mała
LKS Pyszków2:4UKS Ustków
KS Osiek5:0LKS Socha
GKS Chojne5:0LKS Kobierzycko
Widawia Widawa1:4Ekolog Wojsławice
Kolejka 12
TS Gruszczyce5:0LKS Socha
Ekolog Wojsławice5:2KS Osiek
UKS Ustków4:3Widawia Widawa
LGKS Charłupia Mała1:2GKS Chojne
Jaga Lututów4:2LKS Zapole
GLKS Biała0:4Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
LKS Kobierzycko2:1LKS Pyszków
Kolejka 13
Widawia Widawa6:0LKS Kobierzycko
LKS Socha0:9Ekolog Wojsławice
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki2:0TS Gruszczyce
LKS Zapole3:0GLKS Biała
LKS Pyszków4:3LGKS Charłupia Mała
KS Osiek5:1UKS Ustków
GKS Chojne1:2Jaga Lututów

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 14
Widawia Widawa-:-LGKS Charłupia Mała
KS Osiek-:-LKS Kobierzycko
LKS Socha-:-UKS Ustków
LKS Zapole-:-Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
LKS Pyszków-:-Jaga Lututów
GKS Chojne-:-GLKS Biała
TS Gruszczyce-:-Ekolog Wojsławice
Kolejka 15
LKS Kobierzycko-:-LKS Socha
LKS Zapole-:-TS Gruszczyce
UKS Ustków-:-Ekolog Wojsławice
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki-:-GKS Chojne
LGKS Charłupia Mała-:-KS Osiek
GLKS Biała-:-LKS Pyszków
Jaga Lututów-:-Widawia Widawa
Kolejka 16
Widawia Widawa-:-GLKS Biała
KS Osiek-:-Jaga Lututów
LKS Socha-:-LGKS Charłupia Mała
TS Gruszczyce-:-UKS Ustków
LKS Pyszków-:-Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
Ekolog Wojsławice-:-LKS Kobierzycko
GKS Chojne-:-LKS Zapole
Kolejka 17
Jaga Lututów-:-LKS Socha
LGKS Charłupia Mała-:-Ekolog Wojsławice
GLKS Biała-:-KS Osiek
LKS Zapole-:-LKS Pyszków
GKS Chojne-:-TS Gruszczyce
LKS Kobierzycko-:-UKS Ustków
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki-:-Widawia Widawa
Kolejka 18
Ekolog Wojsławice-:-Jaga Lututów
KS Osiek-:-Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
LKS Socha-:-GLKS Biała
TS Gruszczyce-:-LKS Kobierzycko
LKS Pyszków-:-GKS Chojne
UKS Ustków-:-LGKS Charłupia Mała
Widawia Widawa-:-LKS Zapole
Kolejka 19
LGKS Charłupia Mała-:-LKS Kobierzycko
GKS Chojne-:-Widawia Widawa
GLKS Biała-:-Ekolog Wojsławice
LKS Zapole-:-KS Osiek
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki-:-LKS Socha
LKS Pyszków-:-TS Gruszczyce
Jaga Lututów-:-UKS Ustków
Kolejka 20
KS Osiek-:-GKS Chojne
UKS Ustków-:-GLKS Biała
Ekolog Wojsławice-:-Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
LKS Kobierzycko-:-Jaga Lututów
TS Gruszczyce-:-LGKS Charłupia Mała
Widawia Widawa-:-LKS Pyszków
LKS Socha-:-LKS Zapole
Kolejka 21
LKS Pyszków-:-KS Osiek
GLKS Biała-:-LKS Kobierzycko
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki-:-UKS Ustków
LKS Zapole-:-Ekolog Wojsławice
Jaga Lututów-:-LGKS Charłupia Mała
GKS Chojne-:-LKS Socha
Widawia Widawa-:-TS Gruszczyce
Kolejka 22
LKS Socha-:-LKS Pyszków
UKS Ustków-:-LKS Zapole
KS Osiek-:-Widawia Widawa
Ekolog Wojsławice-:-GKS Chojne
LGKS Charłupia Mała-:-GLKS Biała
LKS Kobierzycko-:-Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
TS Gruszczyce-:-Jaga Lututów
Kolejka 23
KS Osiek-:-TS Gruszczyce
LKS Pyszków-:-Ekolog Wojsławice
LKS Zapole-:-LKS Kobierzycko
GKS Chojne-:-UKS Ustków
GLKS Biała-:-Jaga Lututów
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki-:-LGKS Charłupia Mała
Widawia Widawa-:-LKS Socha
Kolejka 24
LKS Kobierzycko-:-GKS Chojne
LKS Socha-:-KS Osiek
Ekolog Wojsławice-:-Widawia Widawa
TS Gruszczyce-:-GLKS Biała
Jaga Lututów-:-Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
UKS Ustków-:-LKS Pyszków
LGKS Charłupia Mała-:-LKS Zapole
Kolejka 25
Widawia Widawa-:-UKS Ustków
LKS Pyszków-:-LKS Kobierzycko
KS Osiek-:-Ekolog Wojsławice
Inter Sieradz-Woźniki-:-GLKS Biała
LKS Zapole-:-Jaga Lututów
GKS Chojne-:-LGKS Charłupia Mała
LKS Socha-:-TS Gruszczyce
Kolejka 26
Jaga Lututów-:-GKS Chojne
UKS Ustków-:-KS Osiek
LGKS Charłupia Mała-:-LKS Pyszków
TS Gruszczyce-:-Inter Sieradz-Woźniki
Ekolog Wojsławice-:-LKS Socha
GLKS Biała-:-LKS Zapole
LKS Kobierzycko-:-Widawia Widawa