Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Warta II Sieradz2:4KS Złoczewia Złoczew
LKS Kamienna1:1MUKS Wróblew
LKS Tubądzin1:4LKS Wola Będkowska
LKS Socha2:1Iskra Stolec
Kolejka 2
MUKS Wróblew1:1LKS Tubądzin
LKS Socha1:4Warta II Sieradz
Iskra Stolec0:4LKS Wola Będkowska
KS Złoczewia Złoczew4:3LKS Kamienna
Kolejka 3
Warta II Sieradz12:0Iskra Stolec
LKS Kamienna3:2LKS Socha
LKS Tubądzin1:10KS Złoczewia Złoczew
LKS Wola Będkowska5:1MUKS Wróblew
Kolejka 4
Iskra Stolec1:1MUKS Wróblew
KS Złoczewia Złoczew4:0LKS Wola Będkowska
LKS Socha2:0LKS Tubądzin
Warta II Sieradz5:1LKS Kamienna
Kolejka 5
LKS Tubądzin0:10Warta II Sieradz
LKS Wola Będkowska2:1LKS Socha
MUKS Wróblew0:4KS Złoczewia Złoczew
LKS Kamienna4:1Iskra Stolec
Kolejka 6
Iskra Stolec0:2KS Złoczewia Złoczew
LKS Socha1:1MUKS Wróblew
Warta II Sieradz5:1LKS Wola Będkowska
LKS Kamienna4:1LKS Tubądzin
Kolejka 7
KS Złoczewia Złoczew3:0LKS Socha
MUKS Wróblew1:5Warta II Sieradz
LKS Tubądzin3:1Iskra Stolec
LKS Wola Będkowska9:1LKS Kamienna
Kolejka 8
Iskra Stolec2:1LKS Socha
MUKS Wróblew1:1LKS Kamienna
LKS Wola Będkowska4:0LKS Tubądzin
KS Złoczewia Złoczew1:3Warta II Sieradz
Kolejka 9
Warta II Sieradz6:0LKS Socha
LKS Tubądzin0:5MUKS Wróblew
LKS Wola Będkowska4:2Iskra Stolec
LKS Kamienna2:8KS Złoczewia Złoczew
Kolejka 10
LKS Socha1:1LKS Kamienna
KS Złoczewia Złoczew10:0LKS Tubądzin
MUKS Wróblew0:8LKS Wola Będkowska
Iskra Stolec0:10Warta II Sieradz
Kolejka 11
MUKS Wróblew0:3Iskra Stolec
LKS Wola Będkowska0:1KS Złoczewia Złoczew
LKS Tubądzin1:1LKS Socha
LKS Kamienna0:15Warta II Sieradz
Kolejka 12
Warta II Sieradz14:0LKS Tubądzin
LKS Socha1:2LKS Wola Będkowska
KS Złoczewia Złoczew7:0MUKS Wróblew
Iskra Stolec5:1LKS Kamienna
Kolejka 13
KS Złoczewia Złoczew4:0Iskra Stolec
LKS Tubądzin3:2LKS Kamienna
LKS Wola Będkowska0:10Warta II Sieradz
MUKS Wróblew6:0LKS Socha

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 14
LKS Socha-:-KS Złoczewia Złoczew
Iskra Stolec-:-LKS Tubądzin
LKS Kamienna-:-LKS Wola Będkowska
Warta II Sieradz-:-MUKS Wróblew