Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Piotrkowska Klasa Okręgowa
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów194758 111450
2Szczerbiec Wolbórz194446 151351
3Stal Niewiadów194034 191243
4LKS Lubochnia193828 211225
5Świt Kamieńsk193443 24973
6Omega II Kleszczów193256 401027
7GUKS Gorzkowice192830 23847
8Gerlach Drzewica192532 30748
9LKS Mniszków191927 495410
10Concordia Piotrków201822 415312
11Start Niechcice191731 435212
12Ceramika Opoczno191427 494213
13LKS Mierzyn201427 504214
14KS Poświętne19823 692215
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 18
KS Poświętne1:8Świt Kamieńsk
LKS Mniszków0:9Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
LKS Mierzyn1:0Gerlach Drzewica
Stal Niewiadów2:1GUKS Gorzkowice
Ceramika Opoczno0:2LKS Lubochnia
Concordia Piotrków0:3Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Start Niechcice0:1Omega II Kleszczów
Kolejka 19
LKS Mierzyn3:0LKS Mniszków
Omega II Kleszczów1:2Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
GUKS Gorzkowice2:1Start Niechcice
Świt Kamieńsk2:3Stal Niewiadów
Gerlach Drzewica3:0Concordia Piotrków
Szczerbiec Wolbórz3:0Ceramika Opoczno
LKS Lubochnia2:1KS Poświętne
Kolejka 20
Concordia Piotrków0:3LKS Mierzyn
LKS Mniszków-:-Omega II Kleszczów
Ceramika Opoczno-:-Gerlach Drzewica
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów-:-GUKS Gorzkowice
Stal Niewiadów-:-LKS Lubochnia
Start Niechcice-:-Świt Kamieńsk
KS Poświętne-:-Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Kolejka 21
LKS Mierzyn-:-Ceramika Opoczno
Szczerbiec Wolbórz-:-Stal Niewiadów
LKS Lubochnia-:-Start Niechcice
Świt Kamieńsk-:-Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
Gerlach Drzewica-:-KS Poświętne
Concordia Piotrków-:-LKS Mniszków
GUKS Gorzkowice-:-Omega II Kleszczów
Kolejka 22
Ceramika Opoczno-:-Concordia Piotrków
LKS Mniszków-:-GUKS Gorzkowice
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów-:-LKS Lubochnia
KS Poświętne-:-LKS Mierzyn
Omega II Kleszczów-:-Świt Kamieńsk
Start Niechcice-:-Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Stal Niewiadów-:-Gerlach Drzewica
Kolejka 23
Świt Kamieńsk-:-GUKS Gorzkowice
LKS Mierzyn-:-Stal Niewiadów
Gerlach Drzewica-:-Start Niechcice
Szczerbiec Wolbórz-:-Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
Concordia Piotrków-:-KS Poświętne
Ceramika Opoczno-:-LKS Mniszków
LKS Lubochnia-:-Omega II Kleszczów
Kolejka 24
KS Poświętne-:-Ceramika Opoczno
Stal Niewiadów-:-Concordia Piotrków
GUKS Gorzkowice-:-LKS Lubochnia
Start Niechcice-:-LKS Mierzyn
LKS Mniszków-:-Świt Kamieńsk
Omega II Kleszczów-:-Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów-:-Gerlach Drzewica
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki