Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Piotrkowska Klasa Okręgowa
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów153744 101140
2Szczerbiec Wolbórz153437 141041
3Stal Niewiadów153328 131032
4Świt Kamieńsk162831 20772
5LKS Lubochnia152618 18825
6Omega II Kleszczów152345 36726
7Gerlach Drzewica152026 26627
8GUKS Gorzkowice151921 20546
9LKS Mniszków151825 33537
10Concordia Piotrków161822 29538
11Start Niechcice151428 37429
12Ceramika Opoczno151427 39429
13KS Poświętne15820 502211
14LKS Mierzyn15518 451212
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 14
KS Poświętne1:3Start Niechcice
LKS Mierzyn2:2GUKS Gorzkowice
Szczerbiec Wolbórz4:0LKS Lubochnia
LKS Mniszków0:2Stal Niewiadów
Gerlach Drzewica2:3Świt Kamieńsk
Ceramika Opoczno1:2Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
Concordia Piotrków0:3Omega II Kleszczów
Kolejka 15
Omega II Kleszczów3:4Ceramika Opoczno
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów13:0KS Poświętne
Szczerbiec Wolbórz2:0LKS Mniszków
GUKS Gorzkowice3:0Concordia Piotrków
Świt Kamieńsk4:1LKS Mierzyn
Start Niechcice0:1Stal Niewiadów
LKS Lubochnia0:2Gerlach Drzewica
Kolejka 16
Concordia Piotrków0:3Świt Kamieńsk
LKS Mierzyn-:-LKS Lubochnia
KS Poświętne-:-Omega II Kleszczów
Stal Niewiadów-:-Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
Ceramika Opoczno-:-GUKS Gorzkowice
LKS Mniszków-:-Start Niechcice
Gerlach Drzewica-:-Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Kolejka 17
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów-:-Start Niechcice
GUKS Gorzkowice-:-KS Poświętne
Gerlach Drzewica-:-LKS Mniszków
Szczerbiec Wolbórz-:-LKS Mierzyn
LKS Lubochnia-:-Concordia Piotrków
Świt Kamieńsk-:-Ceramika Opoczno
Omega II Kleszczów-:-Stal Niewiadów
Kolejka 18
Stal Niewiadów-:-GUKS Gorzkowice
KS Poświętne-:-Świt Kamieńsk
Ceramika Opoczno-:-LKS Lubochnia
LKS Mniszków-:-Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
Concordia Piotrków-:-Szczerbiec Wolbórz
LKS Mierzyn-:-Gerlach Drzewica
Start Niechcice-:-Omega II Kleszczów
Kolejka 19
GUKS Gorzkowice-:-Start Niechcice
Świt Kamieńsk-:-Stal Niewiadów
Gerlach Drzewica-:-Concordia Piotrków
Szczerbiec Wolbórz-:-Ceramika Opoczno
LKS Mierzyn-:-LKS Mniszków
LKS Lubochnia-:-KS Poświętne
Omega II Kleszczów-:-Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
Kolejka 20
LKS Mniszków-:-Omega II Kleszczów
Ceramika Opoczno-:-Gerlach Drzewica
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów-:-GUKS Gorzkowice
Stal Niewiadów-:-LKS Lubochnia
Concordia Piotrków-:-LKS Mierzyn
Start Niechcice-:-Świt Kamieńsk
KS Poświętne-:-Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki
  • Facebook
  • Twitter