Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Łódzka Klasa Okręgowa
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1KS Sand Bus Kutno266695 312132
2Orzeł Parzęczew2652105 371646
3GLKS Dłutów265153 351637
4Termy Uniejów264669 4115110
5Górnik Łęczyca264648 2912104
6Sokół II Aleksandrów264157 391259
7PTC Pabianice263657 5610610
8Włókniarz Pabianice263642 5911312
9Zawisza II Rzgów263539 4710511
10MKS Tuszyn263239 489512
11Start Brzeziny263137 609413
12LZS Justynów262936 519215
13Włókniarz Konstantynów262637 677514
14KKS Koluszki262435 697316
15Start Łódź262341 807217
16Ostrovia Ostrowy261838 795318
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 25
Ostrovia Ostrowy1:2KS Sand Bus Kutno
Sokół II Aleksandrów6:0Start Brzeziny
Zawisza II Rzgów1:1Włókniarz Pabianice
Start Łódź0:4Górnik Łęczyca
LZS Justynów4:1KKS Koluszki
PTC Pabianice3:2Orzeł Parzęczew
GLKS Dłutów6:0Włókniarz Konstantynów
Termy Uniejów2:1MKS Tuszyn
Kolejka 26
Włókniarz Konstantynów2:4Sokół II Aleksandrów
Górnik Łęczyca4:0Zawisza II Rzgów
KS Sand Bus Kutno9:2Start Łódź
Start Brzeziny1:6PTC Pabianice
KKS Koluszki0:0GLKS Dłutów
Włókniarz Pabianice1:3LZS Justynów
Orzeł Parzęczew4:0Termy Uniejów
MKS Tuszyn2:1Ostrovia Ostrowy
Kolejka 27
Ostrovia Ostrowy-:-Orzeł Parzęczew
PTC Pabianice-:-Sokół II Aleksandrów
Termy Uniejów-:-Start Brzeziny
LZS Justynów-:-Górnik Łęczyca
Zawisza II Rzgów-:-KS Sand Bus Kutno
Start Łódź-:-MKS Tuszyn
KKS Koluszki-:-Włókniarz Konstantynów
GLKS Dłutów-:-Włókniarz Pabianice
Kolejka 28
Górnik Łęczyca-:-GLKS Dłutów
Włókniarz Pabianice-:-KKS Koluszki
KS Sand Bus Kutno-:-LZS Justynów
Zawisza II Rzgów-:-MKS Tuszyn
Start Brzeziny-:-Ostrovia Ostrowy
Włókniarz Konstantynów-:-PTC Pabianice
Orzeł Parzęczew-:-Start Łódź
Sokół II Aleksandrów-:-Termy Uniejów
Kolejka 29
KKS Koluszki-:-Górnik Łęczyca
GLKS Dłutów-:-KS Sand Bus Kutno
LZS Justynów-:-MKS Tuszyn
Zawisza II Rzgów-:-Orzeł Parzęczew
Termy Uniejów-:-PTC Pabianice
Start Łódź-:-Start Brzeziny
Włókniarz Pabianice-:-Włókniarz Konstantynów
Ostrovia Ostrowy-:-Sokół II Aleksandrów
Kolejka 30
Włókniarz Konstantynów-:-Termy Uniejów
MKS Tuszyn-:-GLKS Dłutów
KS Sand Bus Kutno-:-KKS Koluszki
Orzeł Parzęczew-:-LZS Justynów
Sokół II Aleksandrów-:-Start Łódź
Górnik Łęczyca-:-Włókniarz Pabianice
PTC Pabianice-:-Ostrovia Ostrowy
Start Brzeziny-:-Zawisza II Rzgów
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki