Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Łódzka Klasa Okręgowa
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1MKP-Boruta Zgierz163747 191141
2Orzeł Parzęczew163550 261123
3Sokół II Aleksandrów163430 171114
4Stal Głowno163338 201033
5PTC Pabianice163142 23943
6UKS SMS Łódź172951 28926
7Włókniarz Pabianice162526 16745
8Górnik Łęczyca162540 29745
9Termy Uniejów161931 43547
10GKS Bedlno161824 31538
11LKS Rosanów161726 30529
12GLKS Dłutów161625 47448
13Zawisza II Rzgów161419 414210
14Włókniarz Konstantynów161421 34358
15Start Brzeziny16818 442212
16Polonia Andrzejów17721 611412
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 16
UKS SMS Łódź8:1Zawisza II Rzgów
LKS Rosanów2:0Termy Uniejów
Włókniarz Pabianice0:3GKS Bedlno
Stal Głowno1:1Górnik Łęczyca
Orzeł Parzęczew3:2MKP-Boruta Zgierz
GLKS Dłutów0:5PTC Pabianice
Start Brzeziny1:2Włókniarz Konstantynów
Sokół II Aleksandrów3:0Polonia Andrzejów
Kolejka 17
GKS Bedlno-:-Sokół II Aleksandrów
MKP-Boruta Zgierz-:-GLKS Dłutów
Górnik Łęczyca-:-LKS Rosanów
PTC Pabianice-:-Stal Głowno
Orzeł Parzęczew-:-Zawisza II Rzgów
Włókniarz Konstantynów-:-Włókniarz Pabianice
Termy Uniejów-:-Start Brzeziny
Polonia Andrzejów0:3UKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 18
Start Brzeziny-:-Górnik Łęczyca
UKS SMS Łódź-:-GKS Bedlno
LKS Rosanów-:-PTC Pabianice
Włókniarz Pabianice-:-Termy Uniejów
GLKS Dłutów-:-Orzeł Parzęczew
Zawisza II Rzgów-:-Polonia Andrzejów
Sokół II Aleksandrów-:-Włókniarz Konstantynów
Stal Głowno-:-MKP-Boruta Zgierz
Kolejka 19
Termy Uniejów-:-Sokół II Aleksandrów
MKP-Boruta Zgierz-:-LKS Rosanów
Orzeł Parzęczew-:-Stal Głowno
Włókniarz Konstantynów-:-UKS SMS Łódź
PTC Pabianice-:-Start Brzeziny
GKS Bedlno-:-Polonia Andrzejów
Górnik Łęczyca-:-Włókniarz Pabianice
GLKS Dłutów-:-Zawisza II Rzgów
Kolejka 20
Sokół II Aleksandrów-:-Górnik Łęczyca
UKS SMS Łódź-:-Termy Uniejów
LKS Rosanów-:-Orzeł Parzęczew
Start Brzeziny-:-MKP-Boruta Zgierz
Zawisza II Rzgów-:-GKS Bedlno
Stal Głowno-:-GLKS Dłutów
Włókniarz Pabianice-:-PTC Pabianice
Polonia Andrzejów-:-Włókniarz Konstantynów
Kolejka 21
Polonia Andrzejów-:-Termy Uniejów
Stal Głowno-:-Zawisza II Rzgów
Włókniarz Konstantynów-:-GKS Bedlno
GLKS Dłutów-:-LKS Rosanów
Górnik Łęczyca-:-UKS SMS Łódź
MKP-Boruta Zgierz-:-Włókniarz Pabianice
PTC Pabianice-:-Sokół II Aleksandrów
Orzeł Parzęczew-:-Start Brzeziny
Kolejka 22
UKS SMS Łódź-:-PTC Pabianice
LKS Rosanów-:-Stal Głowno
Start Brzeziny-:-GLKS Dłutów
GKS Bedlno-:-Termy Uniejów
Polonia Andrzejów-:-Górnik Łęczyca
Sokół II Aleksandrów-:-MKP-Boruta Zgierz
Zawisza II Rzgów-:-Włókniarz Konstantynów
Włókniarz Pabianice-:-Orzeł Parzęczew
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki