Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
Łódzka Klasa Okręgowa
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Włókniarz Konstantynów135 1100
2Start Brzeziny136 2100
3Włókniarz Pabianice133 1100
4Zawisza II Rzgów133 1100
5Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra132 1100
6Orzeł Parzęczew111 1010
7Termy Uniejów111 1010
8GLKS Dłutów111 1010
9Zjednoczeni II Stryków112 2010
10Ostrovia Ostrowy111 1010
11Stal Głowno112 2010
12LZS Justynów101 2001
13KKS Koluszki101 3001
14Sokół II Aleksandrów101 3001
15Polonia Andrzejów101 5001
16PTC Pabianice102 6001
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 1
Zawisza II Rzgów3:1KKS Koluszki
Zjednoczeni II Stryków2:2Stal Głowno
Ostrovia Ostrowy1:1Termy Uniejów
Włókniarz Konstantynów5:1Polonia Andrzejów
Start Brzeziny6:2PTC Pabianice
Orzeł Parzęczew1:1GLKS Dłutów
Włókniarz Pabianice3:1Sokół II Aleksandrów
LZS Justynów1:2Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Kolejka 2
Sokół II Aleksandrów-:-Zawisza II Rzgów
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra-:-Włókniarz Pabianice
Termy Uniejów-:-LZS Justynów
Stal Głowno-:-Ostrovia Ostrowy
Orzeł Parzęczew-:-Zjednoczeni II Stryków
KKS Koluszki-:-Start Brzeziny
GLKS Dłutów-:-Polonia Andrzejów
PTC Pabianice-:-Włókniarz Konstantynów
Kolejka 3
Ostrovia Ostrowy-:-Orzeł Parzęczew
LZS Justynów-:-Stal Głowno
Zjednoczeni II Stryków-:-GLKS Dłutów
Włókniarz Pabianice-:-Termy Uniejów
Zawisza II Rzgów-:-Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Start Brzeziny-:-Sokół II Aleksandrów
Włókniarz Konstantynów-:-KKS Koluszki
Polonia Andrzejów-:-PTC Pabianice
Kolejka 4
Sokół II Aleksandrów-:-Włókniarz Konstantynów
Orzeł Parzęczew-:-LZS Justynów
Zjednoczeni II Stryków-:-Ostrovia Ostrowy
Termy Uniejów-:-Zawisza II Rzgów
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra-:-Start Brzeziny
Stal Głowno-:-Włókniarz Pabianice
GLKS Dłutów-:-PTC Pabianice
KKS Koluszki-:-Polonia Andrzejów
Kolejka 5
PTC Pabianice-:-KKS Koluszki
Włókniarz Konstantynów-:-Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra
Polonia Andrzejów-:-Sokół II Aleksandrów
Start Brzeziny-:-Termy Uniejów
Zawisza II Rzgów-:-Stal Głowno
Ostrovia Ostrowy-:-GLKS Dłutów
LZS Justynów-:-Zjednoczeni II Stryków
Włókniarz Pabianice-:-Orzeł Parzęczew
Kolejka 6
Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra-:-Polonia Andrzejów
Termy Uniejów-:-Włókniarz Konstantynów
Stal Głowno-:-Start Brzeziny
Orzeł Parzęczew-:-Zawisza II Rzgów
Zjednoczeni II Stryków-:-Włókniarz Pabianice
Ostrovia Ostrowy-:-LZS Justynów
GLKS Dłutów-:-KKS Koluszki
Sokół II Aleksandrów-:-PTC Pabianice
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki
  • Facebook
  • Twitter