Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Piotrkowska Klasa B grupa I
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1IKS Inowłódz153950 231302
2UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków153847 131221
3MGKS II Drzewica153758 151212
4Tęcza Janków152648 26825
5LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna152343 23726
6Atom Januszewice142232 36716
7LKS Białaczów151640 63519
8KS Poświętne151525 33438
9Zjednoczeni Budziszewice151330 604110
10Szczerbiec II Wolbórz151326 344110
11WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński14724 60149
12LKS Mroczków15723 601410
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 15
Tęcza Janków5:0Atom Januszewice
LKS Mroczków1:3KS Poświętne
MGKS II Drzewica2:0Szczerbiec II Wolbórz
IKS Inowłódz3:1WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński
LKS Białaczów0:3LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków3:1Zjednoczeni Budziszewice
Kolejka 16
Atom Januszewice0:7IKS Inowłódz
Zjednoczeni Budziszewice9:2LKS Białaczów
KS Poświętne0:0UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków
Szczerbiec II Wolbórz3:0LKS Mroczków
WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński1:1MGKS II Drzewica
LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna2:3Tęcza Janków
Kolejka 17
LKS Białaczów-:-KS Poświętne
UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków-:-Szczerbiec II Wolbórz
MGKS II Drzewica-:-Atom Januszewice
Zjednoczeni Budziszewice-:-LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
IKS Inowłódz-:-Tęcza Janków
LKS Mroczków-:-WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński
Kolejka 18
Szczerbiec II Wolbórz-:-LKS Białaczów
WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński-:-UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków
LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna-:-IKS Inowłódz
Atom Januszewice-:-LKS Mroczków
Tęcza Janków-:-MGKS II Drzewica
KS Poświętne-:-Zjednoczeni Budziszewice
Kolejka 19
MGKS II Drzewica-:-IKS Inowłódz
KS Poświętne-:-LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
Zjednoczeni Budziszewice-:-Szczerbiec II Wolbórz
LKS Mroczków-:-Tęcza Janków
LKS Białaczów-:-WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński
UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków-:-Atom Januszewice
Kolejka 20
IKS Inowłódz-:-LKS Mroczków
LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna-:-MGKS II Drzewica
WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński-:-Zjednoczeni Budziszewice
Atom Januszewice-:-LKS Białaczów
Tęcza Janków-:-UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków
Szczerbiec II Wolbórz-:-KS Poświętne
Kolejka 21
Szczerbiec II Wolbórz-:-LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
Zjednoczeni Budziszewice-:-Atom Januszewice
UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków-:-IKS Inowłódz
LKS Mroczków-:-MGKS II Drzewica
LKS Białaczów-:-Tęcza Janków
KS Poświętne-:-WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki