Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Sieradzka Klasa Okręgowa
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1GKS Orkan Buczek2153103 231722
2Czarni Rząśnia214760 231524
3Piast Błaszki214352 291272
4MLKS Konopnica214166 361326
5WKS Wieluń214060 241245
6Unia Sulmierzyce213844 361227
7LZS Brąszewice213645 291137
8Pogoń Zduńska Wola213450 371119
9MKS Zduńska Wola213353 391038
10Słowian Dworszowice212126 757014
11Victoria Szadek212129 666312
12LKS Kobierzycko212131 486312
13KS Chojne211731 715214
14Widawia Widawa211734 655214
15LKS Zapole211528 654314
16LZS Skrzynex Łaszew21719 652118
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 20
Czarni Rząśnia5:0LKS Zapole
Widawia Widawa1:4LZS Brąszewice
Słowian Dworszowice3:1Pogoń Zduńska Wola
MKS Zduńska Wola1:3GKS Orkan Buczek
Unia Sulmierzyce1:5MLKS Konopnica
Piast Błaszki5:1Victoria Szadek
KS Chojne1:2WKS Wieluń
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew0:1LKS Kobierzycko
Kolejka 21
LZS Brąszewice1:1Unia Sulmierzyce
LKS Zapole2:5MKS Zduńska Wola
WKS Wieluń8:1Widawia Widawa
Pogoń Zduńska Wola0:1Victoria Szadek
LKS Kobierzycko0:2Słowian Dworszowice
Czarni Rząśnia1:2Piast Błaszki
MLKS Konopnica3:0LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
GKS Orkan Buczek12:0KS Chojne
Kolejka 22
Słowian Dworszowice-:-MLKS Konopnica
MKS Zduńska Wola-:-Czarni Rząśnia
Piast Błaszki-:-Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Victoria Szadek-:-LKS Kobierzycko
Unia Sulmierzyce-:-WKS Wieluń
Widawia Widawa-:-GKS Orkan Buczek
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew-:-LZS Brąszewice
KS Chojne-:-LKS Zapole
Kolejka 23
LZS Brąszewice-:-Słowian Dworszowice
MLKS Konopnica-:-Victoria Szadek
LKS Zapole-:-Widawia Widawa
WKS Wieluń-:-LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
MKS Zduńska Wola-:-Piast Błaszki
Czarni Rząśnia-:-KS Chojne
LKS Kobierzycko-:-Pogoń Zduńska Wola
GKS Orkan Buczek-:-Unia Sulmierzyce
Kolejka 24
Unia Sulmierzyce-:-LKS Zapole
Słowian Dworszowice-:-WKS Wieluń
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew-:-GKS Orkan Buczek
KS Chojne-:-MKS Zduńska Wola
Piast Błaszki-:-LKS Kobierzycko
Pogoń Zduńska Wola-:-MLKS Konopnica
Widawia Widawa-:-Czarni Rząśnia
Victoria Szadek-:-LZS Brąszewice
Kolejka 25
KS Chojne-:-Piast Błaszki
WKS Wieluń-:-Victoria Szadek
LZS Brąszewice-:-Pogoń Zduńska Wola
LKS Zapole-:-LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
MKS Zduńska Wola-:-Widawia Widawa
MLKS Konopnica-:-LKS Kobierzycko
GKS Orkan Buczek-:-Słowian Dworszowice
Czarni Rząśnia-:-Unia Sulmierzyce
Kolejka 26
Victoria Szadek-:-GKS Orkan Buczek
Słowian Dworszowice-:-LKS Zapole
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew-:-Czarni Rząśnia
Piast Błaszki-:-MLKS Konopnica
Widawia Widawa-:-KS Chojne
LKS Kobierzycko-:-LZS Brąszewice
Unia Sulmierzyce-:-MKS Zduńska Wola
Pogoń Zduńska Wola-:-WKS Wieluń
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki