Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Sieradzka Klasa Okręgowa
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Pogoń Zduńska Wola205260 141640
2MKS Zduńska Wola204551 121433
3Jutrzenka Warta204454 191424
4MLKS Konopnica204349 161343
5WKS Wieluń204048 211244
6Czarni Rząśnia203947 181235
7Unia Sulmierzyce203033 32938
8LZS Brąszewice202537 388111
9MULKS Łask202530 338111
10Piast Błaszki202332 36659
11KS Karsznice202123 476311
12GKS Chojne201623 424412
13LKS Zapole191625 685113
14Warta Osjaków191415 424213
15Słowian Dworszowice201323 704115
16GLKS Strzelce Wielkie20922 642315
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 20
LKS Zapole5:0KS Karsznice
Pogoń Zduńska Wola3:0GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
MKS Zduńska Wola1:0Jutrzenka Warta
GKS Chojne0:3LZS Brąszewice
Warta Osjaków0:1Piast Błaszki
MLKS Konopnica3:0Słowian Dworszowice
WKS Wieluń4:1MULKS Łask
Czarni Rząśnia2:0Unia Sulmierzyce
Kolejka 21
Słowian Dworszowice1:3WKS Wieluń
Piast Błaszki0:0KS Karsznice
Unia Sulmierzyce1:3MLKS Konopnica
MULKS Łask0:1Warta Osjaków
MKS Zduńska Wola7:1LKS Zapole
LZS Brąszewice1:3Pogoń Zduńska Wola
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie0:1Czarni Rząśnia
Jutrzenka Warta1:0GKS Chojne
Kolejka 22
MLKS Konopnica-:-GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
GKS Chojne-:-MKS Zduńska Wola
WKS Wieluń-:-Unia Sulmierzyce
Pogoń Zduńska Wola-:-Jutrzenka Warta
Czarni Rząśnia-:-LZS Brąszewice
LKS Zapole-:-Piast Błaszki
Warta Osjaków-:-Słowian Dworszowice
KS Karsznice-:-MULKS Łask
Kolejka 23
Jutrzenka Warta-:-Czarni Rząśnia
Słowian Dworszowice-:-KS Karsznice
MKS Zduńska Wola-:-Pogoń Zduńska Wola
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie-:-WKS Wieluń
GKS Chojne-:-LKS Zapole
LZS Brąszewice-:-MLKS Konopnica
MULKS Łask-:-Piast Błaszki
Unia Sulmierzyce-:-Warta Osjaków
Kolejka 24
Pogoń Zduńska Wola-:-GKS Chojne
Warta Osjaków-:-GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
MLKS Konopnica-:-Jutrzenka Warta
WKS Wieluń-:-LZS Brąszewice
Czarni Rząśnia-:-MKS Zduńska Wola
Piast Błaszki-:-Słowian Dworszowice
KS Karsznice-:-Unia Sulmierzyce
LKS Zapole-:-MULKS Łask
Kolejka 25
GKS Chojne-:-Czarni Rząśnia
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie-:-KS Karsznice
MKS Zduńska Wola-:-MLKS Konopnica
Słowian Dworszowice-:-MULKS Łask
Jutrzenka Warta-:-WKS Wieluń
Pogoń Zduńska Wola-:-LKS Zapole
Unia Sulmierzyce-:-Piast Błaszki
LZS Brąszewice-:-Warta Osjaków
Kolejka 26
WKS Wieluń-:-MKS Zduńska Wola
KS Karsznice-:-LZS Brąszewice
Warta Osjaków-:-Jutrzenka Warta
Piast Błaszki-:-GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
MULKS Łask-:-Unia Sulmierzyce
MLKS Konopnica-:-GKS Chojne
Czarni Rząśnia-:-Pogoń Zduńska Wola
LKS Zapole-:-Słowian Dworszowice
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki