Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Sieradzka Klasa Okręgowa
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Jutrzenka Warta215163 201560
2Czarni Rząśnia215158 191632
3LZS Brąszewice214458 261425
4Tęcza Brodnia214253 281335
5MKS Zduńska Wola214043 261173
6MLKS Konopnica213245 41957
7Piast Błaszki213145 27876
8Unia Sulmierzyce212736 28768
9TS Janiszewice212632 488211
10GKS Chojne212534 447410
11LKS Zapole212136 687014
12MULKS Łask211930 626114
13Słowian Dworszowice211932 526114
14KS Karsznice211828 414611
15LKS Masłowice211528 624314
16Warta II Działoszyn211332 613414
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 20
MULKS Łask0:4GKS Chojne
KS Karsznice2:2Tęcza Brodnia
LKS Zapole4:3Warta II Działoszyn
Unia Sulmierzyce0:0Czarni Rząśnia
LZS Brąszewice1:2Jutrzenka Warta
Piast Błaszki0:2LKS Masłowice
MKS Zduńska Wola3:1Słowian Dworszowice
MLKS Konopnica1:0TS Janiszewice
Kolejka 21
Słowian Dworszowice2:3LKS Zapole
MKS Zduńska Wola2:0LZS Brąszewice
TS Janiszewice3:6Jutrzenka Warta
GKS Chojne5:4KS Karsznice
Warta II Działoszyn1:5Unia Sulmierzyce
LKS Masłowice2:5MLKS Konopnica
Czarni Rząśnia5:1MULKS Łask
Tęcza Brodnia0:3Piast Błaszki
Kolejka 22
Unia Sulmierzyce-:-Słowian Dworszowice
MLKS Konopnica-:-Tęcza Brodnia
MULKS Łask-:-Warta II Działoszyn
LZS Brąszewice-:-TS Janiszewice
Jutrzenka Warta-:-LKS Masłowice
LKS Zapole-:-MKS Zduńska Wola
KS Karsznice-:-Czarni Rząśnia
Piast Błaszki-:-GKS Chojne
Kolejka 23
LKS Masłowice-:-TS Janiszewice
Warta II Działoszyn-:-KS Karsznice
LKS Zapole-:-LZS Brąszewice
GKS Chojne-:-MLKS Konopnica
Słowian Dworszowice-:-MULKS Łask
MKS Zduńska Wola-:-Unia Sulmierzyce
Tęcza Brodnia-:-Jutrzenka Warta
Czarni Rząśnia-:-Piast Błaszki
Kolejka 24
Piast Błaszki-:-Warta II Działoszyn
LZS Brąszewice-:-LKS Masłowice
Unia Sulmierzyce-:-LKS Zapole
MLKS Konopnica-:-Czarni Rząśnia
Jutrzenka Warta-:-GKS Chojne
MULKS Łask-:-MKS Zduńska Wola
KS Karsznice-:-Słowian Dworszowice
TS Janiszewice-:-Tęcza Brodnia
Kolejka 25
Warta II Działoszyn-:-MLKS Konopnica
Unia Sulmierzyce-:-LZS Brąszewice
MKS Zduńska Wola-:-KS Karsznice
Czarni Rząśnia-:-Jutrzenka Warta
GKS Chojne-:-TS Janiszewice
Słowian Dworszowice-:-Piast Błaszki
Tęcza Brodnia-:-LKS Masłowice
LKS Zapole-:-MULKS Łask
Kolejka 26
MLKS Konopnica-:-Słowian Dworszowice
TS Janiszewice-:-Czarni Rząśnia
LKS Masłowice-:-GKS Chojne
Piast Błaszki-:-MKS Zduńska Wola
MULKS Łask-:-Unia Sulmierzyce
Jutrzenka Warta-:-Warta II Działoszyn
KS Karsznice-:-LKS Zapole
LZS Brąszewice-:-Tęcza Brodnia
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki