Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Lechia Tomaszów0:2Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki0:1Legionovia Legionowo
Pelikan Łowicz1:1Broń Radom
RKS Radomsko1:4Legia II Warszawa
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie2:0Huragan Morąg
Olimpia Zambrów2:0Unia Skierniewice
KS Sand Bus Kutno2:1Polonia Warszawa
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.5:1Concordia Elbląg
GKS Wikielec5:1KS Wasilków
Błonianka Błonie3:2Ursus Warszawa
Jagiellonia II Białystok1:3Znicz Biała Piska
Kolejka 2
Unia Skierniewice5:0Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Legia II Warszawa1:1Jagiellonia II Białystok
Legionovia Legionowo0:3Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Ursus Warszawa1:2Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Polonia Warszawa2:0Concordia Elbląg
KS Wasilków1:3Pelikan Łowicz
Huragan Morąg1:1RKS Radomsko
Znicz Biała Piska1:2Lechia Tomaszów
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki3:1GKS Wikielec
KS Sand Bus Kutno4:2Olimpia Zambrów
Broń Radom2:0Błonianka Błonie
Kolejka 3
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1:1KS Sand Bus Kutno
RKS Radomsko1:1Unia Skierniewice
Lechia Tomaszów1:4Legia II Warszawa
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki5:0Broń Radom
Pelikan Łowicz0:0Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Olimpia Zambrów1:2Polonia Warszawa
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.3:2Ursus Warszawa
Błonianka Błonie7:0KS Wasilków
GKS Wikielec3:3Znicz Biała Piska
Jagiellonia II Białystok0:1Huragan Morąg
Concordia Elbląg0:2Legionovia Legionowo
Kolejka 4
Legia II Warszawa6:1GKS Wikielec
Polonia Warszawa0:1Legionovia Legionowo
KS Sand Bus Kutno0:0RKS Radomsko
Unia Skierniewice1:2Jagiellonia II Białystok
Huragan Morąg2:4Lechia Tomaszów
Znicz Biała Piska1:1Pelikan Łowicz
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki3:1Błonianka Błonie
KS Wasilków0:2Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Broń Radom1:1Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Ursus Warszawa3:1Concordia Elbląg
Olimpia Zambrów4:1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Kolejka 5
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie3:3Polonia Warszawa
RKS Radomsko2:1Olimpia Zambrów
Legionovia Legionowo1:1Ursus Warszawa
Pelikan Łowicz3:1Legia II Warszawa
Lechia Tomaszów2:1Unia Skierniewice
Błonianka Błonie6:3Znicz Biała Piska
GKS Wikielec3:1Huragan Morąg
Concordia Elbląg2:0Broń Radom
Jagiellonia II Białystok1:0KS Sand Bus Kutno
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2:0KS Wasilków
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1:3Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Kolejka 6
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1:2RKS Radomsko
Legia II Warszawa1:1Błonianka Błonie
Broń Radom0:2Legionovia Legionowo
KS Wasilków0:3Concordia Elbląg
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki1:1Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Znicz Biała Piska0:1Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Huragan Morąg1:2Pelikan Łowicz
Unia Skierniewice4:1GKS Wikielec
KS Sand Bus Kutno4:1Lechia Tomaszów
Olimpia Zambrów1:2Jagiellonia II Białystok
Polonia Warszawa2:1Ursus Warszawa
Kolejka 7
Jagiellonia II Białystok-:-Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
RKS Radomsko0:4Polonia Warszawa
Lechia Tomaszów1:0Olimpia Zambrów
Legionovia Legionowo2:0KS Wasilków
Concordia Elbląg0:3Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0:1Znicz Biała Piska
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki4:0Legia II Warszawa
Błonianka Błonie2:3Huragan Morąg
Unia Skierniewice4:2Pelikan Łowicz
GKS Wikielec2:0KS Sand Bus Kutno
Ursus Warszawa0:2Broń Radom
Kolejka 8
Pelikan Łowicz0:2KS Sand Bus Kutno
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1:4Lechia Tomaszów
RKS Radomsko3:0Jagiellonia II Białystok
Legia II Warszawa0:3Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Polonia Warszawa4:1Broń Radom
Unia Skierniewice1:0Błonianka Błonie
Huragan Morąg1:2Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Znicz Biała Piska1:1Concordia Elbląg
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki0:0Legionovia Legionowo
Olimpia Zambrów4:1GKS Wikielec
KS Wasilków0:2Ursus Warszawa
Kolejka 9
Jagiellonia II Białystok1:1Polonia Warszawa
Lechia Tomaszów1:4RKS Radomsko
Pelikan Łowicz2:1Olimpia Zambrów
Ursus Warszawa1:0Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Legionovia Legionowo1:2Znicz Biała Piska
Concordia Elbląg0:1Legia II Warszawa
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.4:3Huragan Morąg
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1:0Unia Skierniewice
Błonianka Błonie0:2KS Sand Bus Kutno
GKS Wikielec0:0Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Broń Radom1:1KS Wasilków
Kolejka 10
Legia II Warszawa0:1Legionovia Legionowo
RKS Radomsko2:0GKS Wikielec
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie0:3Pelikan Łowicz
Polonia Warszawa3:0KS Wasilków
Jagiellonia II Białystok6:0Lechia Tomaszów
Olimpia Zambrów1:3Błonianka Błonie
KS Sand Bus Kutno3:2Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Unia Skierniewice0:3Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Znicz Biała Piska3:1Ursus Warszawa
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki0:1Broń Radom
Huragan Morąg0:3Concordia Elbląg
Kolejka 11
GKS Wikielec2:2Jagiellonia II Białystok
Lechia Tomaszów1:2Polonia Warszawa
Pelikan Łowicz2:0RKS Radomsko
Broń Radom1:2Znicz Biała Piska
Ursus Warszawa0:1Legia II Warszawa
Legionovia Legionowo1:1Huragan Morąg
Concordia Elbląg0:1Unia Skierniewice
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.3:0KS Sand Bus Kutno
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki2:1Olimpia Zambrów
Błonianka Błonie0:0Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
KS Wasilków1:8Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Kolejka 12
Polonia Warszawa1:0Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Jagiellonia II Białystok2:1Pelikan Łowicz
Lechia Tomaszów1:2GKS Wikielec
Legia II Warszawa2:2Broń Radom
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1:4Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Unia Skierniewice4:2Legionovia Legionowo
RKS Radomsko1:3Błonianka Błonie
Huragan Morąg0:0Ursus Warszawa
Znicz Biała Piska5:1KS Wasilków
Olimpia Zambrów1:3Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
KS Sand Bus Kutno2:1Concordia Elbląg
Kolejka 13
GKS Wikielec1:0Polonia Warszawa
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0:0Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Pelikan Łowicz3:2Lechia Tomaszów
KS Wasilków1:2Legia II Warszawa
Broń Radom0:2Huragan Morąg
Ursus Warszawa0:2Unia Skierniewice
Legionovia Legionowo2:1KS Sand Bus Kutno
Concordia Elbląg1:1Olimpia Zambrów
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki3:2RKS Radomsko
Błonianka Błonie3:2Jagiellonia II Białystok
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki1:1Znicz Biała Piska
Kolejka 14
Legia II Warszawa3:1Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
GKS Wikielec2:1Pelikan Łowicz
Jagiellonia II Białystok2:1Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
RKS Radomsko4:0Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1:1Concordia Elbląg
Olimpia Zambrów1:4Legionovia Legionowo
KS Sand Bus Kutno1:2Ursus Warszawa
Unia Skierniewice2:0Broń Radom
Huragan Morąg0:0KS Wasilków
Polonia Warszawa0:1Znicz Biała Piska
Lechia Tomaszów-:-Błonianka Błonie
Kolejka 15
Znicz Biała Piska1:0Legia II Warszawa
Ursus Warszawa0:0Olimpia Zambrów
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki6:0Lechia Tomaszów
Broń Radom3:2KS Sand Bus Kutno
Legionovia Legionowo1:1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Błonianka Błonie2:1GKS Wikielec
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki1:1Huragan Morąg
KS Wasilków2:5Unia Skierniewice
Concordia Elbląg2:0RKS Radomsko
Pelikan Łowicz2:2Polonia Warszawa
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.1:3Jagiellonia II Białystok
Kolejka 16
Jagiellonia II Białystok-:-Concordia Elbląg
Pelikan Łowicz1:0Błonianka Błonie
Lechia Tomaszów0:2Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie5:1Ursus Warszawa
RKS Radomsko0:0Legionovia Legionowo
Huragan Morąg1:1Znicz Biała Piska
Polonia Warszawa1:0Legia II Warszawa
Olimpia Zambrów0:2Broń Radom
KS Sand Bus Kutno1:4KS Wasilków
GKS Wikielec0:2Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Unia Skierniewice0:0Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Kolejka 17
Legionovia Legionowo-:-Jagiellonia II Białystok
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki4:0Pelikan Łowicz
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0:1GKS Wikielec
Legia II Warszawa5:0Huragan Morąg
KS Wasilków3:0Olimpia Zambrów
Broń Radom2:2Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Ursus Warszawa3:1RKS Radomsko
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki0:2KS Sand Bus Kutno
Znicz Biała Piska2:2Unia Skierniewice
Błonianka Błonie1:2Polonia Warszawa
Concordia Elbląg0:0Lechia Tomaszów
Kolejka 18
Błonianka Błonie-:-Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Jagiellonia II Białystok2:2Ursus Warszawa
Pelikan Łowicz2:2Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1:0KS Wasilków
Lechia Tomaszów2:2Legionovia Legionowo
RKS Radomsko3:1Broń Radom
GKS Wikielec0:0Concordia Elbląg
Olimpia Zambrów1:4Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
KS Sand Bus Kutno0:3Znicz Biała Piska
Unia Skierniewice0:2Legia II Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa2:2Huragan Morąg

Do rozegrania