Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook
KEEZA Klasa okręgowa gr 4
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Jutrzenka Drzewce2465104 152121
2Widok Skierniewice245881 241914
3Start Brzeziny245383 271725
4Olimpia Chąśno244957 271545
5Olimpia Jeżów234157 491328
6Manchatan N. Kawęczyn233850 411229
7GLKS Wołucza243645 351068
8Pelikan II Łowicz233555 4911210
9Mazovia Rawa Maz.243155 549411
10GKS Bedlno242741 428313
11Olimpia Niedźwiada232641 588213
12Korona Łaguszew242444 817314
13Juvenia Wysokienice241830 1135316
14Unia II Skierniewice241732 625217
15Orlęta Cielądz241732 774515
16Pogoń Bełchów241335 884119
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 23
Olimpia Niedźwiada1:3Korona Łaguszew
GKS Bedlno7:0Pelikan II Łowicz
Unia II Skierniewice2:4Manchatan N. Kawęczyn
Jutrzenka Drzewce4:1Widok Skierniewice
Juvenia Wysokienice0:4Start Brzeziny
Mazovia Rawa Maz.1:1Olimpia Chąśno
Pogoń Bełchów3:4Olimpia Jeżów
GLKS Wołucza5:2Orlęta Cielądz
Kolejka 24
Olimpia Chąśno0:0GKS Bedlno
Orlęta Cielądz1:1Olimpia Niedźwiada
Widok Skierniewice7:1Juvenia Wysokienice
Pelikan II Łowicz0:0Unia II Skierniewice
Olimpia Jeżów1:3Jutrzenka Drzewce
Korona Łaguszew0:4Pogoń Bełchów
Manchatan N. Kawęczyn1:1GLKS Wołucza
Start Brzeziny3:2Mazovia Rawa Maz.
Kolejka 25
Pelikan II Łowicz-:-Manchatan N. Kawęczyn
Jutrzenka Drzewce-:-Korona Łaguszew
Olimpia Niedźwiada-:-GLKS Wołucza
GKS Bedlno-:-Start Brzeziny
Pogoń Bełchów-:-Orlęta Cielądz
Mazovia Rawa Maz.-:-Widok Skierniewice
Unia II Skierniewice-:-Olimpia Chąśno
Juvenia Wysokienice-:-Olimpia Jeżów
Kolejka 26
Korona Łaguszew-:-Juvenia Wysokienice
Manchatan N. Kawęczyn-:-Olimpia Niedźwiada
Olimpia Chąśno-:-Pelikan II Łowicz
Start Brzeziny-:-Unia II Skierniewice
Widok Skierniewice-:-GKS Bedlno
Olimpia Jeżów-:-Mazovia Rawa Maz.
GLKS Wołucza-:-Pogoń Bełchów
Orlęta Cielądz-:-Jutrzenka Drzewce
Kolejka 27
Jutrzenka Drzewce-:-GLKS Wołucza
Olimpia Chąśno-:-Manchatan N. Kawęczyn
GKS Bedlno-:-Olimpia Jeżów
Pelikan II Łowicz-:-Start Brzeziny
Mazovia Rawa Maz.-:-Korona Łaguszew
Pogoń Bełchów-:-Olimpia Niedźwiada
Juvenia Wysokienice-:-Orlęta Cielądz
Unia II Skierniewice-:-Widok Skierniewice
Kolejka 28
Korona Łaguszew-:-GKS Bedlno
Orlęta Cielądz-:-Mazovia Rawa Maz.
Manchatan N. Kawęczyn-:-Pogoń Bełchów
Olimpia Niedźwiada-:-Jutrzenka Drzewce
GLKS Wołucza-:-Juvenia Wysokienice
Start Brzeziny-:-Olimpia Chąśno
Widok Skierniewice-:-Pelikan II Łowicz
Olimpia Jeżów-:-Unia II Skierniewice
Kolejka 29
Juvenia Wysokienice-:-Olimpia Niedźwiada
GKS Bedlno-:-Orlęta Cielądz
Jutrzenka Drzewce-:-Pogoń Bełchów
Mazovia Rawa Maz.-:-GLKS Wołucza
Olimpia Chąśno-:-Widok Skierniewice
Unia II Skierniewice-:-Korona Łaguszew
Start Brzeziny-:-Manchatan N. Kawęczyn
Pelikan II Łowicz-:-Olimpia Jeżów
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki