Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook
KEEZA Klasa okręgowa gr 3
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Piast Błaszki173953 211232
2Prosna Wieruszów163440 191042
3WKS 1957 Wieluń173256 221025
4MLKS Konopnica163041 21934
5Tęcza Brodnia172963 31854
6Słowian Dworszowice172837 39917
7LZS Brąszewice172627 27755
8KS Karsznice172532 36818
9Warta II Sieradz162423 21664
10TS Janiszewice171831 31539
11GKS Chojne171729 435210
12Hetman Rusiec171627 585111
13LKS Masłowice171528 414310
14Victoria Szadek171321 664112
15LKS Zapole171129 613212
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 21
LZS Brąszewice0:1WKS 1957 Wieluń
LKS Zapole3:0Prosna Wieruszów
Warta II Sieradz1:3TS Janiszewice
Piast Błaszki3:0KS Karsznice
Słowian Dworszowice3:1Hetman Rusiec
Victoria Szadek1:2GKS Chojne
LKS Masłowice2:1Tęcza Brodnia
Kolejka 22
Tęcza Brodnia3:3MLKS Konopnica
GKS Chojne2:1Słowian Dworszowice
Prosna Wieruszów5:1Victoria Szadek
Hetman Rusiec1:6Piast Błaszki
TS Janiszewice1:2LZS Brąszewice
WKS 1957 Wieluń7:0LKS Zapole
KS Karsznice2:0LKS Masłowice
Kolejka 23
LZS Brąszewice-:-Warta II Sieradz
Victoria Szadek-:-WKS 1957 Wieluń
LKS Zapole-:-TS Janiszewice
LKS Masłowice-:-Hetman Rusiec
MLKS Konopnica-:-KS Karsznice
Słowian Dworszowice-:-Prosna Wieruszów
Piast Błaszki-:-GKS Chojne
Kolejka 24
GKS Chojne-:-LKS Masłowice
Hetman Rusiec-:-MLKS Konopnica
Prosna Wieruszów-:-Piast Błaszki
TS Janiszewice-:-Victoria Szadek
KS Karsznice-:-Tęcza Brodnia
Warta II Sieradz-:-LKS Zapole
WKS 1957 Wieluń-:-Słowian Dworszowice
Kolejka 25
Piast Błaszki-:-WKS 1957 Wieluń
MLKS Konopnica-:-GKS Chojne
Tęcza Brodnia-:-Hetman Rusiec
LKS Masłowice-:-Prosna Wieruszów
Victoria Szadek-:-Warta II Sieradz
Słowian Dworszowice-:-TS Janiszewice
LKS Zapole-:-LZS Brąszewice
Kolejka 26
WKS 1957 Wieluń-:-LKS Masłowice
Hetman Rusiec-:-KS Karsznice
Warta II Sieradz-:-Słowian Dworszowice
GKS Chojne-:-Tęcza Brodnia
LZS Brąszewice-:-Victoria Szadek
TS Janiszewice-:-Piast Błaszki
Prosna Wieruszów-:-MLKS Konopnica
Kolejka 27
Piast Błaszki-:-Warta II Sieradz
LKS Masłowice-:-TS Janiszewice
KS Karsznice-:-GKS Chojne
Słowian Dworszowice-:-LZS Brąszewice
Tęcza Brodnia-:-Prosna Wieruszów
MLKS Konopnica-:-WKS 1957 Wieluń
Victoria Szadek-:-LKS Zapole
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki