Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook
KEEZA Klasa okręgowa gr 3
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Warta II Sieradz154062 131311
2Czarni Rząśnia153142 191014
3Złoczewia Złoczew153141 161014
4Tęcza Brodnia152847 31915
5Jutrzenka Warta152750 28834
6Warta Działoszyn152639 18825
7Prosna Wieruszów152526 26816
8TS Janiszewice152534 28816
9Piast Błaszki152237 40645
10LZS Brąszewice151931 34618
11Warta Osjaków151524 47438
12Sokół Goszczanów151428 45429
13KS Karsznice151326 47348
14MLKS Konopnica151321 474110
15Słowian Dworszowice151224 524011
16Hetman Rusiec15617 582013
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 14
MLKS Konopnica0:10Warta II Sieradz
Sokół Goszczanów1:3Złoczewia Złoczew
Warta Osjaków0:5TS Janiszewice
Tęcza Brodnia5:4Słowian Dworszowice
KS Karsznice1:6Jutrzenka Warta
LZS Brąszewice0:5Prosna Wieruszów
Czarni Rząśnia1:0Piast Błaszki
Hetman Rusiec1:0Warta Działoszyn
Kolejka 15
TS Janiszewice1:0MLKS Konopnica
Słowian Dworszowice3:0KS Karsznice
Warta Działoszyn0:1Tęcza Brodnia
Warta II Sieradz6:0Hetman Rusiec
Piast Błaszki4:4Warta Osjaków
Złoczewia Złoczew1:2Czarni Rząśnia
Prosna Wieruszów2:0Sokół Goszczanów
Jutrzenka Warta5:2LZS Brąszewice
Kolejka 16
Piast Błaszki-:-TS Janiszewice
Złoczewia Złoczew-:-Warta Osjaków
Warta II Sieradz-:-Tęcza Brodnia
MLKS Konopnica-:-Hetman Rusiec
Jutrzenka Warta-:-Sokół Goszczanów
Słowian Dworszowice-:-LZS Brąszewice
Prosna Wieruszów-:-Czarni Rząśnia
Warta Działoszyn-:-KS Karsznice
Kolejka 17
Tęcza Brodnia-:-Hetman Rusiec
LZS Brąszewice-:-Warta Działoszyn
Czarni Rząśnia-:-Jutrzenka Warta
Piast Błaszki-:-MLKS Konopnica
Warta Osjaków-:-Prosna Wieruszów
Sokół Goszczanów-:-Słowian Dworszowice
KS Karsznice-:-Warta II Sieradz
TS Janiszewice-:-Złoczewia Złoczew
Kolejka 18
Słowian Dworszowice-:-Czarni Rząśnia
Hetman Rusiec-:-KS Karsznice
Warta Działoszyn-:-Sokół Goszczanów
MLKS Konopnica-:-Tęcza Brodnia
Prosna Wieruszów-:-TS Janiszewice
Jutrzenka Warta-:-Warta Osjaków
Warta II Sieradz-:-LZS Brąszewice
Złoczewia Złoczew-:-Piast Błaszki
Kolejka 19
Czarni Rząśnia-:-Warta Działoszyn
Sokół Goszczanów-:-Warta II Sieradz
LZS Brąszewice-:-Hetman Rusiec
TS Janiszewice-:-Jutrzenka Warta
Złoczewia Złoczew-:-MLKS Konopnica
Piast Błaszki-:-Prosna Wieruszów
Warta Osjaków-:-Słowian Dworszowice
KS Karsznice-:-Tęcza Brodnia
Kolejka 20
Warta II Sieradz-:-Czarni Rząśnia
MLKS Konopnica-:-KS Karsznice
Tęcza Brodnia-:-LZS Brąszewice
Słowian Dworszowice-:-TS Janiszewice
Prosna Wieruszów-:-Złoczewia Złoczew
Jutrzenka Warta-:-Piast Błaszki
Hetman Rusiec-:-Sokół Goszczanów
Warta Działoszyn-:-Warta Osjaków
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki