Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook
III Liga
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Legionovia Legionowo317066 332173
2Polonia Warszawa306666 212136
3Legia II Warszawa305268 421578
4Błonianka Błonie305154 501569
5Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.305150 341569
6Unia Skierniewice314854 4615313
7Lechia Tomaszów314852 3714611
8Ursus Warszawa304545 5413611
9ŁKS II Łódź304248 4411910
10Broń Radom304137 4712513
11Jagiellonia II Białystok304055 5312414
12Pelikan Łowicz303950 3710911
13KS Sand Bus Kutno313940 5010912
14Pilica Białobrzegi303544 6310515
15Mamry Giżycko303330 5710317
16Znicz Biała Piska313238 599517
17GKS Wikielec303031 4761212
18Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki302530 4451015
19Wissa Szczuczyn311522 622920
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 31
Wissa Szczuczyn1:2Broń Radom
Ursus Warszawa3:2KS Sand Bus Kutno
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2:0Lechia Tomaszów
Błonianka Błonie3:3Legia II Warszawa
GKS Wikielec0:0ŁKS II Łódź
Unia Skierniewice1:2Mamry Giżycko
Polonia Warszawa6:1Pilica Białobrzegi
Jagiellonia II Białystok2:1Znicz Biała Piska
Legionovia Legionowo3:1Pelikan Łowicz
Kolejka 32
Lechia Tomaszów0:3Ursus Warszawa
Pelikan Łowicz3:0Wissa Szczuczyn
Pilica Białobrzegi1:2Błonianka Błonie
Znicz Biała Piska3:0Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Broń Radom0:4Unia Skierniewice
Mamry Giżycko0:2Polonia Warszawa
ŁKS II Łódź4:2Legionovia Legionowo
KS Sand Bus Kutno1:1Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Legia II Warszawa4:1Jagiellonia II Białystok
Kolejka 33
Polonia Warszawa-:-Broń Radom
Unia Skierniewice-:-Pelikan Łowicz
Ursus Warszawa-:-Znicz Biała Piska
Błonianka Błonie-:-Mamry Giżycko
Jagiellonia II Białystok-:-Pilica Białobrzegi
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.-:-Legia II Warszawa
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki-:-Lechia Tomaszów
Wissa Szczuczyn-:-ŁKS II Łódź
Legionovia Legionowo-:-GKS Wikielec
Kolejka 34
Lechia Tomaszów-:-KS Sand Bus Kutno
Pelikan Łowicz-:-Polonia Warszawa
Znicz Biała Piska-:-Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Pilica Białobrzegi-:-Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
ŁKS II Łódź-:-Unia Skierniewice
Legia II Warszawa-:-Ursus Warszawa
GKS Wikielec-:-Wissa Szczuczyn
Mamry Giżycko-:-Jagiellonia II Białystok
Broń Radom-:-Błonianka Błonie
Kolejka 35
Jagiellonia II Białystok-:-Broń Radom
Unia Skierniewice-:-GKS Wikielec
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki-:-Legia II Warszawa
Wissa Szczuczyn-:-Legionovia Legionowo
Polonia Warszawa-:-ŁKS II Łódź
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.-:-Mamry Giżycko
Ursus Warszawa-:-Pilica Białobrzegi
KS Sand Bus Kutno-:-Znicz Biała Piska
Błonianka Błonie-:-Pelikan Łowicz
Kolejka 36
ŁKS II Łódź-:-Błonianka Błonie
Legia II Warszawa-:-KS Sand Bus Kutno
Znicz Biała Piska-:-Lechia Tomaszów
GKS Wikielec-:-Polonia Warszawa
Broń Radom-:-Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Legionovia Legionowo-:-Unia Skierniewice
Mamry Giżycko-:-Ursus Warszawa
Pelikan Łowicz-:-Jagiellonia II Białystok
Pilica Białobrzegi-:-Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Kolejka 37
Unia Skierniewice-:-Wissa Szczuczyn
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.-:-Pelikan Łowicz
Ursus Warszawa-:-Broń Radom
Błonianka Błonie-:-GKS Wikielec
Lechia Tomaszów-:-Legia II Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa-:-Legionovia Legionowo
Jagiellonia II Białystok-:-ŁKS II Łódź
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki-:-Mamry Giżycko
KS Sand Bus Kutno-:-Pilica Białobrzegi
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki