Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook
Klasa B grupa I
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1LKS Rosanów133981 101300
2Orzeł Łódź132846 13841
3AKS SMS II Łódź132541 24814
4Kolejarz II Łódź132444 32733
5Sokół Lutomiersk132035 34553
6LKS II Gałkówek132022 28625
7Start II Brzeziny131946 39616
8KKS II Koluszki131932 33616
9AMII II Łódź131724 36526
10Powstaniec Dobra131432 31427
11Metalowiec Łódź131334 44418
12Victoria II Łódź131123 39328
13Milan II MSMS Łódź13820 44229
14KS Wicher Byszewy1339 821012
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 12
KS Wicher Byszewy0:3AMII II Łódź
Start II Brzeziny4:9Powstaniec Dobra
LKS II Gałkówek0:2AKS SMS II Łódź
KKS II Koluszki3:0Metalowiec Łódź
Sokół Lutomiersk4:0Milan II MSMS Łódź
Victoria II Łódź0:1LKS Rosanów
Orzeł Łódź2:2Kolejarz II Łódź
Kolejka 13
Milan II MSMS Łódź1:9Victoria II Łódź
Metalowiec Łódź3:8Sokół Lutomiersk
AKS SMS II Łódź3:1KKS II Koluszki
Powstaniec Dobra1:2LKS II Gałkówek
AMII II Łódź1:1Start II Brzeziny
LKS Rosanów2:1Orzeł Łódź
Kolejarz II Łódź12:1KS Wicher Byszewy
Kolejka 14
Powstaniec Dobra-:-KKS II Koluszki
LKS Rosanów-:-Kolejarz II Łódź
AMII II Łódź-:-LKS II Gałkówek
AKS SMS II Łódź-:-Sokół Lutomiersk
KS Wicher Byszewy-:-Start II Brzeziny
Metalowiec Łódź-:-Victoria II Łódź
Milan II MSMS Łódź-:-Orzeł Łódź
Kolejka 15
Victoria II Łódź-:-AKS SMS II Łódź
KKS II Koluszki-:-AMII II Łódź
LKS Rosanów-:-KS Wicher Byszewy
Orzeł Łódź-:-Metalowiec Łódź
Sokół Lutomiersk-:-Powstaniec Dobra
LKS II Gałkówek-:-Start II Brzeziny
Kolejarz II Łódź-:-Milan II MSMS Łódź
Kolejka 16
Start II Brzeziny-:-KKS II Koluszki
Milan II MSMS Łódź-:-LKS Rosanów
AKS SMS II Łódź-:-Orzeł Łódź
AMII II Łódź-:-Sokół Lutomiersk
Metalowiec Łódź-:-Kolejarz II Łódź
KS Wicher Byszewy-:-LKS II Gałkówek
Powstaniec Dobra-:-Victoria II Łódź
Kolejka 17
Victoria II Łódź-:-AMII II Łódź
Kolejarz II Łódź-:-AKS SMS II Łódź
Milan II MSMS Łódź-:-KS Wicher Byszewy
KKS II Koluszki-:-LKS II Gałkówek
LKS Rosanów-:-Metalowiec Łódź
Orzeł Łódź-:-Powstaniec Dobra
Sokół Lutomiersk-:-Start II Brzeziny
Kolejka 18
Powstaniec Dobra-:-Kolejarz II Łódź
AKS SMS II Łódź-:-LKS Rosanów
AMII II Łódź-:-Orzeł Łódź
LKS II Gałkówek-:-Sokół Lutomiersk
KS Wicher Byszewy-:-KKS II Koluszki
Metalowiec Łódź-:-Milan II MSMS Łódź
Start II Brzeziny-:-Victoria II Łódź
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki