Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook
KEEZA Klasa okręgowa gr 2
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Stal Niewiadów246279 232022
2Ceramika Opoczno245569 281743
3Pilica Przedbórz245055 341626
4PGE GKS II Bełchatów244766 241455
5Szczerbiec Wolbórz244542 251437
6Włókniarz Moszczenica243971 481239
7Start Lgota Wielka243343 4511013
8Omega II Kleszczów243234 5210212
9MGKS Drzewica233253 39887
10Polonia Gorzędów243031 528610
11Astoria Szczerców232640 48689
12Orzeł Parzęczew242436 396612
13IKS Inowłódz242224 636414
14Świt Kamieńsk241637 633714
15LKS Lubochnia241431 814218
16UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków241322 693417
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 23
Start Lgota Wielka3:2UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków
Omega II Kleszczów3:0Włókniarz Moszczenica
Szczerbiec Wolbórz1:0PGE GKS II Bełchatów
LKS Lubochnia2:6Pilica Przedbórz
Stal Niewiadów1:1Astoria Szczerców
Polonia Gorzędów1:1Ceramika Opoczno
Świt Kamieńsk1:2Orzeł Parzęczew
MGKS Drzewica0:0IKS Inowłódz
Kolejka 24
IKS Inowłódz2:4Start Lgota Wielka
Ceramika Opoczno4:0LKS Lubochnia
Włókniarz Moszczenica4:0Polonia Gorzędów
Pilica Przedbórz2:1Stal Niewiadów
PGE GKS II Bełchatów1:1MGKS Drzewica
Orzeł Parzęczew1:1Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Astoria Szczerców3:1Świt Kamieńsk
UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków0:1Omega II Kleszczów
Kolejka 25
Stal Niewiadów-:-Ceramika Opoczno
Omega II Kleszczów-:-IKS Inowłódz
Astoria Szczerców-:-Orzeł Parzęczew
Świt Kamieńsk-:-Pilica Przedbórz
MGKS Drzewica-:-Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Polonia Gorzędów-:-UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków
Start Lgota Wielka-:-PGE GKS II Bełchatów
LKS Lubochnia-:-Włókniarz Moszczenica
Kolejka 26
Ceramika Opoczno-:-Świt Kamieńsk
PGE GKS II Bełchatów-:-Omega II Kleszczów
Szczerbiec Wolbórz-:-Start Lgota Wielka
Pilica Przedbórz-:-Astoria Szczerców
Włókniarz Moszczenica-:-Stal Niewiadów
UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków-:-LKS Lubochnia
Orzeł Parzęczew-:-MGKS Drzewica
IKS Inowłódz-:-Polonia Gorzędów
Kolejka 27
Stal Niewiadów-:-UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków
LKS Lubochnia-:-IKS Inowłódz
Polonia Gorzędów-:-PGE GKS II Bełchatów
Świt Kamieńsk-:-Włókniarz Moszczenica
Omega II Kleszczów-:-Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Pilica Przedbórz-:-Orzeł Parzęczew
Start Lgota Wielka-:-MGKS Drzewica
Astoria Szczerców-:-Ceramika Opoczno
Kolejka 28
Włókniarz Moszczenica-:-Astoria Szczerców
PGE GKS II Bełchatów-:-LKS Lubochnia
Szczerbiec Wolbórz-:-Polonia Gorzędów
IKS Inowłódz-:-Stal Niewiadów
Orzeł Parzęczew-:-Start Lgota Wielka
UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków-:-Świt Kamieńsk
MGKS Drzewica-:-Omega II Kleszczów
Ceramika Opoczno-:-Pilica Przedbórz
Kolejka 29
Stal Niewiadów-:-PGE GKS II Bełchatów
Omega II Kleszczów-:-Start Lgota Wielka
Pilica Przedbórz-:-Włókniarz Moszczenica
Świt Kamieńsk-:-IKS Inowłódz
Polonia Gorzędów-:-MGKS Drzewica
Ceramika Opoczno-:-Orzeł Parzęczew
LKS Lubochnia-:-Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Astoria Szczerców-:-UKS Concordia 1909 Piotrków
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki