Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook
Klasa B grupa VII
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Iskra Głowno133364 201102
2Start Pukinin133150 171012
3Sierakowianka Sierakowice133145 171012
4Jutrzenka II Drzewce133062 261003
5Muskador Wola Pękoszewska132952 20922
6Victoria Zabostów132643 28823
7Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie131933 24616
8Olimpia Oporów131525 43508
9GKS Głuchów131330 56418
10Naprzód Jamno131243 56409
11Kopernik Kiernozia13925 553010
12Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki13718 422110
13Macovia II Maków13721 522110
14Victoria Chrząszczew13616 712011
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 12
Olimpia Oporów2:5Muskador Wola Pękoszewska
Jutrzenka II Drzewce12:0GKS Głuchów
Victoria Zabostów1:3Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie3:1Macovia II Maków
Iskra Głowno6:0Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki
Naprzód Jamno9:1Victoria Chrząszczew
Start Pukinin5:2Kopernik Kiernozia
Kolejka 13
Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki1:2Naprzód Jamno
Victoria Chrząszczew1:4Start Pukinin
Kopernik Kiernozia0:2Olimpia Oporów
Sierakowianka Sierakowice3:0Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Macovia II Maków1:2Iskra Głowno
GKS Głuchów3:5Victoria Zabostów
Muskador Wola Pękoszewska4:3Jutrzenka II Drzewce
Kolejka 14
GKS Głuchów-:-Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Sierakowianka Sierakowice-:-Iskra Głowno
Olimpia Oporów-:-Jutrzenka II Drzewce
Victoria Chrząszczew-:-Kopernik Kiernozia
Macovia II Maków-:-Naprzód Jamno
Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki-:-Start Pukinin
Muskador Wola Pękoszewska-:-Victoria Zabostów
Kolejka 15
Start Pukinin-:-Macovia II Maków
Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie-:-Muskador Wola Pękoszewska
Iskra Głowno-:-GKS Głuchów
Victoria Zabostów-:-Jutrzenka II Drzewce
Victoria Chrząszczew-:-Olimpia Oporów
Naprzód Jamno-:-Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Kopernik Kiernozia-:-Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki
Kolejka 16
Sierakowianka Sierakowice-:-Start Pukinin
Jutrzenka II Drzewce-:-Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Muskador Wola Pękoszewska-:-Iskra Głowno
Macovia II Maków-:-Kopernik Kiernozia
GKS Głuchów-:-Naprzód Jamno
Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki-:-Victoria Chrząszczew
Olimpia Oporów-:-Victoria Zabostów
Kolejka 17
Start Pukinin-:-GKS Głuchów
Victoria Chrząszczew-:-Macovia II Maków
Naprzód Jamno-:-Muskador Wola Pękoszewska
Iskra Głowno-:-Jutrzenka II Drzewce
Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki-:-Olimpia Oporów
Kopernik Kiernozia-:-Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie-:-Victoria Zabostów
Kolejka 18
Olimpia Oporów-:-Feniks Boczki Chełmońskie
Victoria Zabostów-:-Iskra Głowno
GKS Głuchów-:-Kopernik Kiernozia
Jutrzenka II Drzewce-:-Naprzód Jamno
Muskador Wola Pękoszewska-:-Start Pukinin
Sierakowianka Sierakowice-:-Victoria Chrząszczew
Macovia II Maków-:-Zjednoczenie Bobrowniki
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki