Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook
KEEZA Klasa okręgowa gr 1
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Widzew II Łódź205080 121622
2LKS Różyca204758 261523
3Włókniarz Pabianice214549 201434
4Start Brzeziny204365 341343
5GKS Ksawerów204051 251244
6UKS SMS Łódź213766 291218
7Sokół II Aleksandrów203555 291055
8AKS SMS Łódź213246 36957
9KAS Konstantynów212951 44858
10Termy Uniejów222838 578410
11Victoria Rąbień202648 448210
12Zawisza Rzgów202531 35749
13KKS Koluszki202327 517211
14KS II Kutno202240 517112
15GLKS Sarnów/Dalików211949 725412
16Orzeł Parzęczew201432 714214
17GLKS Dłutów19813 572215
18PTC Pabianice2009 1150020
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 22
KS II Kutno1:3Sokół II Aleksandrów
GLKS Dłutów1:3LKS Różyca
Orzeł Parzęczew0:3UKS SMS Łódź
KKS Koluszki0:5Widzew II Łódź
Zawisza Rzgów0:1Włókniarz Pabianice
PTC Pabianice1:2Start Brzeziny
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików3:2Victoria Rąbień
Termy Uniejów3:1AKS SMS Łódź
KAS Konstantynów2:5GKS Ksawerów
Kolejka 23
Widzew II Łódź6:0GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Włókniarz Pabianice1:1KAS Konstantynów
KKS Koluszki1:0Termy Uniejów
Start Brzeziny3:0Zawisza Rzgów
GKS Ksawerów5:0KS II Kutno
AKS SMS Łódź6:2Orzeł Parzęczew
LKS Różyca10:1PTC Pabianice
UKS SMS Łódź1:0GLKS Dłutów
Sokół II Aleksandrów0:0Victoria Rąbień
Kolejka 24
KS II Kutno-:-Włókniarz Pabianice
KAS Konstantynów-:-Start Brzeziny
LKS Różyca-:-Zawisza Rzgów
GLKS Dłutów-:-AKS SMS Łódź
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików-:-Sokół II Aleksandrów
PTC Pabianice-:-UKS SMS Łódź
Termy Uniejów-:-Widzew II Łódź
Victoria Rąbień-:-GKS Ksawerów
Orzeł Parzęczew-:-KKS Koluszki
Kolejka 25
UKS SMS Łódź-:-Zawisza Rzgów
GKS Ksawerów-:-Sokół II Aleksandrów
Widzew II Łódź-:-Orzeł Parzęczew
Start Brzeziny-:-KS II Kutno
KKS Koluszki-:-GLKS Dłutów
Termy Uniejów-:-GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Włókniarz Pabianice-:-Victoria Rąbień
AKS SMS Łódź-:-PTC Pabianice
LKS Różyca-:-KAS Konstantynów
Kolejka 26
GLKS Dłutów-:-Widzew II Łódź
Zawisza Rzgów-:-AKS SMS Łódź
Victoria Rąbień-:-Start Brzeziny
Sokół II Aleksandrów-:-Włókniarz Pabianice
KAS Konstantynów-:-UKS SMS Łódź
KS II Kutno-:-LKS Różyca
Orzeł Parzęczew-:-Termy Uniejów
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików-:-GKS Ksawerów
KKS Koluszki-:-PTC Pabianice
Kolejka 27
Termy Uniejów-:-GLKS Dłutów
Orzeł Parzęczew-:-GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
AKS SMS Łódź-:-KAS Konstantynów
Widzew II Łódź-:-PTC Pabianice
Włókniarz Pabianice-:-GKS Ksawerów
KKS Koluszki-:-Zawisza Rzgów
UKS SMS Łódź-:-KS II Kutno
Start Brzeziny-:-Sokół II Aleksandrów
LKS Różyca-:-Victoria Rąbień
Kolejka 28
KAS Konstantynów-:-KKS Koluszki
PTC Pabianice-:-Termy Uniejów
KS II Kutno-:-AKS SMS Łódź
GLKS Dłutów-:-Orzeł Parzęczew
GKS Ksawerów-:-Start Brzeziny
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików-:-Włókniarz Pabianice
LKS Różyca-:-Sokół II Aleksandrów
Victoria Rąbień-:-UKS SMS Łódź
Zawisza Rzgów-:-Widzew II Łódź
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki