Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook
KEEZA Klasa okręgowa gr 1
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1AKS SMS Łódź2252104 271714
2GKS Ksawerów224964 331543
3LKS Różyca224470 451426
4ŁKS III Łódź224375 311345
5KEEZA Termy Ner Poddębice224169 391255
6Iskra Dobroń223460 611048
7Włókniarz Pabianice223349 35967
8Zawisza Rzgów223337 511039
9Termy Uniejów232853 56779
10KAS Konstantynów232630 478213
11UKS SMS Łódź212536 487410
12Włókniarz Zgierz202241 497112
13Victoria Rąbień222152 656313
14Sokół II Aleksandrów211835 506015
15GLKS Sarnów/Dalików24318 1561023
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 25
KEEZA Termy Ner Poddębice-:-KAS Konstantynów
Włókniarz Pabianice-:-Termy Uniejów
GKS Ksawerów-:-AKS SMS Łódź
Sokół II Aleksandrów-:-Iskra Dobroń
UKS SMS Łódź-:-ŁKS III Łódź
LKS Różyca-:-Victoria Rąbień
Włókniarz Zgierz-:-Zawisza Rzgów
Kolejka 26
KAS Konstantynów6:1GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Termy Uniejów-:-GKS Ksawerów
Iskra Dobroń-:-KEEZA Termy Ner Poddębice
Zawisza Rzgów-:-Sokół II Aleksandrów
ŁKS III Łódź-:-Włókniarz Zgierz
Victoria Rąbień-:-UKS SMS Łódź
AKS SMS Łódź-:-LKS Różyca
Kolejka 27
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików-:-Iskra Dobroń
Włókniarz Pabianice-:-KAS Konstantynów
LKS Różyca-:-Termy Uniejów
KEEZA Termy Ner Poddębice-:-Zawisza Rzgów
Sokół II Aleksandrów-:-ŁKS III Łódź
Włókniarz Zgierz-:-UKS SMS Łódź
AKS SMS Łódź-:-Victoria Rąbień
Kolejka 28
Victoria Rąbień-:-Włókniarz Zgierz
Zawisza Rzgów-:-GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
UKS SMS Łódź-:-Sokół II Aleksandrów
Termy Uniejów-:-AKS SMS Łódź
KAS Konstantynów-:-GKS Ksawerów
ŁKS III Łódź-:-KEEZA Termy Ner Poddębice
Iskra Dobroń-:-Włókniarz Pabianice
Kolejka 29
LKS Różyca-:-KAS Konstantynów
GKS Ksawerów-:-Iskra Dobroń
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików-:-ŁKS III Łódź
Termy Uniejów-:-Victoria Rąbień
Sokół II Aleksandrów-:-Włókniarz Zgierz
Włókniarz Pabianice-:-Zawisza Rzgów
KEEZA Termy Ner Poddębice-:-UKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 30
Victoria Rąbień-:-Sokół II Aleksandrów
KAS Konstantynów-:-AKS SMS Łódź
Zawisza Rzgów-:-GKS Ksawerów
UKS SMS Łódź-:-GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Włókniarz Zgierz-:-KEEZA Termy Ner Poddębice
ŁKS III Łódź-:-Włókniarz Pabianice
Iskra Dobroń-:-LKS Różyca
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki