Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook
Klasa B grupa II
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Expom Krośniewianka143750 161211
2Salos Róża Kutno143788 191211
3Huragan Swędów143452 181112
4Witonianka Witonia143354 261103
5KP Byszewy142550 26815
6LKS Dąbrówka142450 40734
7Zryw Śliwniki142136 34707
8Start Szczawin142149 39635
9LKS Gieczno141740 39527
10GKS Byszew141327 68419
11Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty141322 30419
12LKS Modlna141241 544010
13Orzeł Wróblew141241 764010
14Błękitni Ciosny14615 602012
15Sokół Skromnica14315 851013
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 14
LKS Modlna0:5KP Byszewy
LKS Dąbrówka4:4GKS Byszew
Start Szczawin1:0Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
Huragan Swędów2:0Orzeł Wróblew
Salos Róża Kutno7:0LKS Gieczno
Expom Krośniewianka3:0Zryw Śliwniki
Witonianka Witonia6:1Sokół Skromnica
Kolejka 15
Zryw Śliwniki1:4LKS Dąbrówka
GKS Byszew1:3Witonianka Witonia
Błękitni Ciosny0:3LKS Modlna
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty0:2Huragan Swędów
Sokół Skromnica1:2Start Szczawin
KP Byszewy1:2Expom Krośniewianka
Orzeł Wróblew1:12Salos Róża Kutno
Kolejka 16
Błękitni Ciosny-:-Expom Krośniewianka
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty-:-Salos Róża Kutno
LKS Dąbrówka-:-Witonianka Witonia
Sokół Skromnica-:-Huragan Swędów
LKS Gieczno-:-LKS Modlna
GKS Byszew-:-Start Szczawin
KP Byszewy-:-Zryw Śliwniki
Kolejka 17
LKS Modlna-:-Orzeł Wróblew
Start Szczawin-:-Witonianka Witonia
Zryw Śliwniki-:-Błękitni Ciosny
Huragan Swędów-:-GKS Byszew
KP Byszewy-:-LKS Dąbrówka
Expom Krośniewianka-:-LKS Gieczno
Salos Róża Kutno-:-Sokół Skromnica
Kolejka 18
Błękitni Ciosny-:-KP Byszewy
GKS Byszew-:-Salos Róża Kutno
Orzeł Wróblew-:-Expom Krośniewianka
Witonianka Witonia-:-Huragan Swędów
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty-:-LKS Modlna
LKS Dąbrówka-:-Start Szczawin
LKS Gieczno-:-Zryw Śliwniki
Kolejka 19
Błękitni Ciosny-:-LKS Dąbrówka
KP Byszewy-:-LKS Gieczno
Zryw Śliwniki-:-Orzeł Wróblew
Huragan Swędów-:-Start Szczawin
Salos Róża Kutno-:-Witonianka Witonia
Expom Krośniewianka-:-Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
LKS Modlna-:-Sokół Skromnica
Kolejka 20
Orzeł Wróblew-:-KP Byszewy
Start Szczawin-:-Salos Róża Kutno
LKS Gieczno-:-Błękitni Ciosny
Sokół Skromnica-:-Expom Krośniewianka
LKS Dąbrówka-:-Huragan Swędów
GKS Byszew-:-LKS Modlna
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty-:-Zryw Śliwniki
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki