Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Red Devils Chojnice4:2Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
LSSS Lębork2:2Red Devils Chojnice
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola4:5Clearex Chorzów
AZS UW Wilanów1:1GSF Gliwice
Piast Gliwice3:1AZS UŚ Katowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała11:2Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Futsal Leszno2:3FC Toruń
Constract Lubawa6:1Dreman Opole
Kolejka 2
Red Dragons Pniewy2:2Red Devils Chojnice
Dreman Opole0:7Piast Gliwice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała7:3LSSS Lębork
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice3:0Futsal Team Brzeg
Słoneczny Stok Białystok4:3AZS UŚ Katowice
GSF Gliwice0:5Constract Lubawa
Clearex Chorzów8:2AZS UW Wilanów
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola0:1FC Toruń
Kolejka 3
Constract Lubawa6:2Clearex Chorzów
AZS UŚ Katowice1:2Dreman Opole
LSSS Lębork3:6Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Red Devils Chojnice0:3Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Futsal Team Brzeg0:3Red Dragons Pniewy
Futsal Leszno4:4Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
AZS UW Wilanów9:2FC Toruń
Piast Gliwice5:2GSF Gliwice
Kolejka 4
FC Toruń2:4Constract Lubawa
Słoneczny Stok Białystok3:3Dreman Opole
GSF Gliwice5:8AZS UŚ Katowice
Clearex Chorzów1:1Piast Gliwice
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice4:3Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Red Dragons Pniewy2:2Futsal Leszno
Rekord Bielsko-Biała6:3Futsal Team Brzeg
LSSS Lębork5:4Red Devils Chojnice
Kolejka 5
AZS UW Wilanów2:2Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Red Devils Chojnice2:2Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Piast Gliwice6:1FC Toruń
Clearex Chorzów3:3AZS UŚ Katowice
Dreman Opole5:2GSF Gliwice
Futsal Team Brzeg2:4LSSS Lębork
Futsal Leszno1:3Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola6:3Red Dragons Pniewy
Kolejka 6
FC Toruń2:2AZS UŚ Katowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała7:4Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
LSSS Lębork1:2Futsal Leszno
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice1:6Constract Lubawa
Red Dragons Pniewy3:4AZS UW Wilanów
Słoneczny Stok Białystok2:1GSF Gliwice
Clearex Chorzów3:1Dreman Opole
Red Devils Chojnice4:3Futsal Team Brzeg
Kolejka 7
Constract Lubawa3:3Red Dragons Pniewy
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola2:0LSSS Lębork
Dreman Opole0:1FC Toruń
GSF Gliwice1:6Clearex Chorzów
AZS UW Wilanów3:8Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Futsal Team Brzeg8:1Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Futsal Leszno2:1Red Devils Chojnice
Piast Gliwice6:1Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Kolejka 8
Red Dragons Pniewy1:3Piast Gliwice
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice5:1AZS UŚ Katowice
LSSS Lębork3:2AZS UW Wilanów
Red Devils Chojnice1:4Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
FC Toruń2:4GSF Gliwice
Red Dragons Pniewy6:2Constract Lubawa
Futsal Team Brzeg3:2Futsal Leszno
Słoneczny Stok Białystok1:4Clearex Chorzów
Kolejka 9
Clearex Chorzów2:3FC Toruń
Dreman Opole2:7Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
AZS UW Wilanów2:3Red Devils Chojnice
Futsal Leszno4:2Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola4:2Futsal Team Brzeg
AZS UŚ Katowice3:4Red Dragons Pniewy
Constract Lubawa9:1LSSS Lębork
Piast Gliwice2:3Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 10
Red Dragons Pniewy6:4Dreman Opole
Rekord Bielsko-Biała7:2AZS UŚ Katowice
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice5:2GSF Gliwice
LSSS Lębork3:4Piast Gliwice
Red Devils Chojnice2:3Constract Lubawa
Futsal Team Brzeg2:3AZS UW Wilanów
Futsal Leszno7:2Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Słoneczny Stok Białystok1:5FC Toruń
Kolejka 11
GSF Gliwice0:3Red Dragons Pniewy
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola4:1Słoneczny Stok Białystok
AZS UW Wilanów2:2Futsal Leszno
Constract Lubawa7:2Futsal Team Brzeg
Piast Gliwice6:1Red Devils Chojnice
AZS UŚ Katowice3:0LSSS Lębork
Dreman Opole3:10Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Clearex Chorzów1:1Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Kolejka 12
Rekord Bielsko-Biała8:2GSF Gliwice
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice2:1FC Toruń
LSSS Lębork2:5Dreman Opole
Red Dragons Pniewy6:1Clearex Chorzów
Red Devils Chojnice3:1AZS UŚ Katowice
Futsal Leszno1:9Constract Lubawa
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola3:2AZS UW Wilanów
Futsal Team Brzeg1:2Piast Gliwice
Kolejka 13
Piast Gliwice5:4Futsal Leszno
AZS UŚ Katowice3:7Futsal Team Brzeg
Dreman Opole3:5Red Devils Chojnice
Clearex Chorzów6:4Rekord Bielsko-Biała
FC Toruń2:2Red Dragons Pniewy
GSF Gliwice2:4LSSS Lębork
AZS UW Wilanów1:5Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Constract Lubawa6:2Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Kolejka 14
Red Devils Chojnice7:2Piast Gliwice
LSSS Lębork0:1Clearex Chorzów
AZS UW Wilanów2:6Constract Lubawa
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola1:10Piast Gliwice
Futsal Leszno9:0AZS UŚ Katowice
Futsal Team Brzeg2:3Dreman Opole
Słoneczny Stok Białystok2:1Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała7:0FC Toruń
Kolejka 15
Dreman Opole2:4Futsal Leszno
GSF Gliwice4:1Futsal Team Brzeg
Clearex Chorzów8:3Red Devils Chojnice
AZS UŚ Katowice6:9Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice3:1Red Dragons Pniewy
FC Toruń2:3LSSS Lębork
Piast Gliwice6:2AZS UW Wilanów
Constract Lubawa3:1Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Kolejka 16
Red Devils Chojnice3:3FC Toruń
Futsal Leszno8:1GSF Gliwice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała9:1Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice
Słoneczny Stok Białystok2:7Red Dragons Pniewy
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola3:2Dreman Opole
AZS UW Wilanów4:0AZS UŚ Katowice
Constract Lubawa4:0Piast Gliwice
Futsal Team Brzeg2:9Clearex Chorzów
Kolejka 17
GSF Gliwice3:10Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
FC Toruń4:3Futsal Team Brzeg
Red Dragons Pniewy2:9Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Dreman Opole0:0AZS UW Wilanów
AZS UŚ Katowice1:4Constract Lubawa
Piast Gliwice9:1Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice0:0LSSS Lębork
Clearex Chorzów9:1Futsal Leszno
Kolejka 18
Red Dragons Pniewy-:-LSSS Lębork
AZS UŚ Katowice-:-Piast Gliwice
FC Toruń5:3Futsal Leszno
Dreman Opole0:2Constract Lubawa
Słoneczny Stok Białystok0:10Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice5:3Red Devils Chojnice
Clearex Chorzów5:0Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
GSF Gliwice-:-AZS UW Wilanów

Do rozegrania